Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Stainless Steel Wire

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

PA Coated Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Industrial Equipment
Contact Now

14041.

PA Coated Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Industrial Equipment Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2026]

Coated Steel Wire Rope Coated Steel Wire Rope combines flexible structure, wear resistance and excellent surface protection for various industrial and commercial applications. Widely used in fitness equipment, safety ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruijin Sling Co., Ltd

Custom Steel Wire Rope Assembly Sampling Stainless Eyelet Galvanized Coated
Contact Now

14042.

Custom Steel Wire Rope Assembly Sampling Stainless Eyelet Galvanized Coated Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Product Description Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Construction: 1x7 Size: 1.0mm-2.0mm(+/-0.02mm) T/S: MIN 1570MPA Lay: Left Lub: DRY no any dust Length: according customer's require PACKING: Wooden reel with ...

Company: Nantong Jiaan Metal Material Co., Ltd.

Premium 316L Stainless Steel Wire Rope Tensioner for Durable Applications
Contact Now

14043.

Premium 316L Stainless Steel Wire Rope Tensioner for Durable Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Quick Detail: An Overview of Excellence and Innovation! Product Name 316 /316LStainless steel wire rope Construction 1*7,7*7,1*19,7*19,7*37,1*37,1*3,6*19+FC,etc. Diameter 0.6mm-38mm Surface Highly ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty 7X7 316 Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Tough Industries
Contact Now

14044.

Heavy Duty 7X7 316 Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Tough Industries Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Quick Details: Quick Details: Product Name 316 /316LStainless steel wire rope Construction 1*7,7*7,1*19,7*19,7*37,1*37,1*3,6*19+FC,etc. Diameter 0.6mm-38mm Surface Highly polished Standard DIN,ISO,ASTM,BS,JIS,GB,ect Lay ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Chain Forming Bending Machine and Chain Making Machine Automatic
Contact Now

14045.

Stainless Steel Wire Chain Forming Bending Machine and Chain Making Machine Automatic Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Product Description Automatic Iron Steel Link Chain Bending Making Forming Manufacturing Production Machine The machine is suitable for iron wire, steel wire, stainless steel wire and non-ferrous metal wire . The ...

Company: Suzhou Hanxin Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Automatic Ms Iron Stainless Steel Wire Link Chain Making Bending Forming Machine
Contact Now

14046.

Automatic Ms Iron Stainless Steel Wire Link Chain Making Bending Forming Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Product Description Automatic Iron Steel Link Chain Bending Making Forming Manufacturing Production Machine The machine is suitable for iron wire, steel wire, stainless steel wire and non-ferrous metal wire . The ...

Company: Suzhou Hanxin Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Automatic Stainless Steel Wire Iron Chain Making Bending Machine
Contact Now

14047.

Automatic Stainless Steel Wire Iron Chain Making Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

Product Description Automatic Iron Steel Link Chain Bending Making Forming Manufacturing Production Machine The machine is suitable for iron wire, steel wire, stainless steel wire and non-ferrous metal wire . The ...

Company: Suzhou Hanxin Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Durable Galvanized DIN741 Stainless Steel Wire Rope Clip Lishen Brand for Wire Rope Sling Carton ...
Contact Now

14048.

Durable Galvanized DIN741 Stainless Steel Wire Rope Clip Lishen Brand for Wire Rope Sling Carton ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 17, 2026]

Product Introduction The steel wire rope clip is made of galvanized cast steel, consisting of a U-shaped bolt, a grooved saddle base and two hexagonal lock nuts. It has a bright silver galvanized finish with rugged ...

Company: Nantong Hangtong Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Blue Color SS304 SS316 Stainless Steel A2 A4 Wire Thread Insert Helical Coil
Contact Now

14049.

Blue Color SS304 SS316 Stainless Steel A2 A4 Wire Thread Insert Helical Coil Open Details in New Window [May 03, 2026]

1. Stainless Steel basic material , Corrosion resistance and rust prevention: Stainless steel materials (such as 304, 316 or Nitronic-60) have excellent corrosion resistance and are particularly suitable for harsh ...

Company: Suzhou Steinway Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Customization High Precision Aluminum Brass Stainless Steel Titanium CNC Milling Turning Wire EDM ...
Contact Now

14050.

Customization High Precision Aluminum Brass Stainless Steel Titanium CNC Milling Turning Wire EDM ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Material Aluminum: 2000 series, 6000 series, 7075, 5052, etc. Stainlesss steel: SUS303, SUS304, SS316, SS316L, 17-4PH,etc. Steel:1214L/1215/1045/4140/SCM440/40CrMo, etc. Brass: 260, C360, H59, H60, H62, H63, H65, H68, ...

Company: KOBO Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.

High Precision CNC Machining Parts with Wire EDM Broaching Stainless Steel/Titanium/Aluminum for ...
Contact Now

14051.

High Precision CNC Machining Parts with Wire EDM Broaching Stainless Steel/Titanium/Aluminum for ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Material Aluminum: 2000 series, 6000 series, 7075, 5052, etc. Stainlesss steel: SUS303, SUS304, SS316, SS316L, 17-4PH,etc. Steel:1214L/1215/1045/4140/SCM440/40CrMo, etc. Brass: 260, C360, H59, H60, H62, H63, H65, H68, ...

Company: KOBO Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.

Customized CNC Machining Services with Wire EDM & Broaching for Precision Aluminium and Stainless ...
Contact Now

14052.

Customized CNC Machining Services with Wire EDM & Broaching for Precision Aluminium and Stainless ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Material Aluminum: 2000 series, 6000 series, 7075, 5052, etc. Stainlesss steel: SUS303, SUS304, SS316, SS316L, 17-4PH,etc. Steel:1214L/1215/1045/4140/SCM440/40CrMo, etc. Brass: 260, C360, H59, H60, H62, H63, H65, H68, ...

Company: KOBO Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.

OEM CNC Turning Milling Wire EDM Broaching Stainless Steel Dental Medical Machine Spare Parts
Contact Now

14053.

OEM CNC Turning Milling Wire EDM Broaching Stainless Steel Dental Medical Machine Spare Parts Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Material Aluminum: 2000 series, 6000 series, 7075, 5052, etc. Stainlesss steel: SUS303, SUS304, SS316, SS316L, 17-4PH,etc. Steel:1214L/1215/1045/4140/SCM440/40CrMo, etc. Brass: 260, C360, H59, H60, H62, H63, H65, H68, ...

Company: KOBO Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.

OEM CNC Turning Milling Wire EDM Broaching Stainless Steel Dental Medical Machine Spare Parts ...
Contact Now

14054.

OEM CNC Turning Milling Wire EDM Broaching Stainless Steel Dental Medical Machine Spare Parts ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Material Aluminum: 2000 series, 6000 series, 7075, 5052, etc. Stainlesss steel: SUS303, SUS304, SS316, SS316L, 17-4PH,etc. Steel:1214L/1215/1045/4140/SCM440/40CrMo, etc. Brass: 260, C360, H59, H60, H62, H63, H65, H68, ...

Company: KOBO Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.

Custom CNC Precision Dental Chair Parts Stainless Steel Wire EDM & Broaching Machining +/-0.005mm ...
Contact Now

14055.

Custom CNC Precision Dental Chair Parts Stainless Steel Wire EDM & Broaching Machining +/-0.005mm ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Material Aluminum: 2000 series, 6000 series, 7075, 5052, etc. Stainlesss steel: SUS303, SUS304, SS316, SS316L, 17-4PH,etc. Steel:1214L/1215/1045/4140/SCM440/40CrMo, etc. Brass: 260, C360, H59, H60, H62, H63, H65, H68, ...

Company: KOBO Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.