Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Stainless Steel Tube

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

304 Stainless Steel Tube Tubing
Contact Now

15841.

304 Stainless Steel Tube Tubing Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

304 304L 316 316L Precision Stainless Seamless Cold Drawn Pipe stainless steel hydraulic tubing, perforated stainless steel tube,perforated stainless steel pipe, stainless steel tube mill, stainless steel round tube, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

304 316 Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe for Heating Apparatus
Contact Now

15842.

304 316 Stainless Steel Tube/Pipe for Heating Apparatus Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2024]

Detailed Photos Standards Standard Material Chemical Composition Grade C Si Mn P S Cr Ni Mo ASTM A269 ASTM A312 ASTM A249 ASTM A554 GB/T 12770 ASTM A789 ASTM A790 ASTM ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

304 304L Pickled Stainless Steel Tube Round Pipe
Contact Now

15843.

304 304L Pickled Stainless Steel Tube Round Pipe Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2024]

Detailed Photos Standards Delivery condition: AP, BA, CFA, CFP Other sizes and material available upon request OD: 1mm-250mm WT: 0.05mm- 50mm Tolerance: OD +/-0.05mm ID +/-0.05mm Other sizes, grades and ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

Food Grade 304 304L 316 316L 310S 321 Sanitary Seamless Stainless Steel Tube / Ss Pipe with Low ...
Contact Now

15844.

Food Grade 304 304L 316 316L 310S 321 Sanitary Seamless Stainless Steel Tube / Ss Pipe with Low ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2024]

Cold Drawn Seamless Stainless Steel Pipe Detailed Photos 1.Cold Drawn Seamless Stainless Steel Pipe: Tolerance can control +/-0.05mm, Min +/-0.02mm 2.Good mechanical performance: Tube can be process ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

304 Stainless Steel Round Tube Perforated Slotted Head Needle Shrinking Flexible Shaft Hypotube
Contact Now

15845.

304 Stainless Steel Round Tube Perforated Slotted Head Needle Shrinking Flexible Shaft Hypotube Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2024]

Specifications Hypotube length 100mm-1600mm Hub shape Alary( Can have customized design ) Thickness of PTFE coating 6um-13um Coating material PTFE(CAS No.9002-84-0) Friction of PTFE coating ≤3.6N Coating ...

Company: Nanos Biomaterial (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

EDTA Stainless Steel Tube Capillary Pipe with PTFE Coating and Skew Cutting and Weld Wire Distal
Contact Now

15846.

EDTA Stainless Steel Tube Capillary Pipe with PTFE Coating and Skew Cutting and Weld Wire Distal Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2024]

Specifications Hypotube length 100mm-1600mm Hub shape Alary( Can have customized design ) Thickness of PTFE coating 6um-13um Coating material PTFE(CAS No.9002-84-0) Friction of PTFE coating ≤3.6N Coating ...

Company: Nanos Biomaterial (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

CNC/Nc Automatic Hydraulic Tube Bender Stainless Aluminum Copper PVC Steel Ss Metal Rolling Pipe ...
Contact Now

15847.

CNC/Nc Automatic Hydraulic Tube Bender Stainless Aluminum Copper PVC Steel Ss Metal Rolling Pipe ... Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2024]

DWcncx2a-2s Cnc 3d Pipe Bending Machine / Price Of Cnc Machinery Bender - Buy Cnc 3d Pipe Bending Machine Product Description Both the machine tool and the workpiece have the function of automatic identification, so ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG WOYO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Hot Sale Nickel Alloy W. Nr 2.4856 Uns N06625 Tube Inconel 625 Heat Resistant Stainless Steel ...
Contact Now

15848.

Hot Sale Nickel Alloy W. Nr 2.4856 Uns N06625 Tube Inconel 625 Heat Resistant Stainless Steel ... Open Details in New Window [May 17, 2024]

Product Description nickel alloy inconel 600 601 602 617 N06025 2.4633 Nicrofer 6025HT seamless pipe tube Nickel-chromium-iron inconel alloy 600 (UNS N06600/W.Nr. 2.4816) is a standard engineering material for ...

Company: Changzhou Dlx Alloy Co., Ltd.

Customizing Nickel Based Alloy Tube Inconel 600/625/690/718/X750 Stainless Steel Pipe Price Per Kg
Contact Now

15849.

Customizing Nickel Based Alloy Tube Inconel 600/625/690/718/X750 Stainless Steel Pipe Price Per Kg Open Details in New Window [Apr 12, 2024]

Product Description Inconel 690 Rod Inconel 690 is a high-chromium nickel alloy known for its excellent resistance to corrosion and oxidation, particularly in high-temperature environments. Pipes made from Inconel ...

Company: Changzhou Victory Technology Co., Ltd.

Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge-Oilfilled Manometer-Shock-Proof Pressure Gauge-Stainless Steel ...
Contact Now

15850.

Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge-Oilfilled Manometer-Shock-Proof Pressure Gauge-Stainless Steel ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Glycerine Filled Pressure Gauge Product Description Normal Size: 1.5"(40mm),2.0"(50mm),2.5"(63mm), 3"(75mm),4"(100mm),6"(150mm). Pressure ...

Company: Jiangsu Exact Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.

63mmhot Sale with Best Price All Stainless Steel Manometer-Antivibration&Bourdon Tube Manometer
Contact Now

15851.

63mmhot Sale with Best Price All Stainless Steel Manometer-Antivibration&Bourdon Tube Manometer Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Glycerine Filled Pressure Gauge Product Description Normal Size: 1.5"(40mm),2.0"(50mm),2.5"(63mm), 3"(75mm),4"(100mm),6"(150mm). Pressure ...

Company: Jiangsu Exact Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.

100mm Heavy Duty Type-Glycerine Filled Manometer-Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge-Stainless Steel ...
Contact Now

15852.

100mm Heavy Duty Type-Glycerine Filled Manometer-Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge-Stainless Steel ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Glycerine Filled Pressure Gauge Product Description Normal Size: 1.5"(40mm),2.0"(50mm),2.5"(63mm), 3"(75mm),4"(100mm),6"(150mm). Pressure ...

Company: Jiangsu Exact Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.

100mm Hot Sale Heavy Duty Type-Glycerine Filled Manometer-Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge-Stainless ...
Contact Now

15853.

100mm Hot Sale Heavy Duty Type-Glycerine Filled Manometer-Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge-Stainless ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Glycerine Filled Pressure Gauge Product Description Normal Size: 1.5"(40mm),2.0"(50mm),2.5"(63mm), 3"(75mm),4"(100mm),6"(150mm). Pressure ...

Company: Jiangsu Exact Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.

Normal Size Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge-Glycerine Filled Manometer-Shock-Proof Pressure ...
Contact Now

15854.

Normal Size Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge-Glycerine Filled Manometer-Shock-Proof Pressure ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Glycerine Filled Pressure Gauge Product Description Normal Size: 1.5"(40mm),2.0"(50mm),2.5"(63mm), 3"(75mm),4"(100mm),6"(150mm). Pressure ...

Company: Jiangsu Exact Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.

Metal ASME B151 70/30 90/10 C70600 C71500 Copper Nickel Tube/ Stainless Steel Welded Pipe
Contact Now

15855.

Metal ASME B151 70/30 90/10 C70600 C71500 Copper Nickel Tube/ Stainless Steel Welded Pipe Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2024]

Type Nickel Alloy Tube/Pipe Length 1000mm,3000mm, 5800mm, 6000mm,etc Standard ASTM,AISI,JIS,DIN,EN Application Construction,Ship,Boiler,Machinery,etc Certification ISO,SGS,TUV Technique Cold Rolled/Hot ...

Company: Wuxi Dingyu Xinda Special Steel Co., Ltd