Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Spring Steel

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

K-Type Stainless Steel Spring Fixed Bayonet Thermocouple
Contact Now

7216.

K-Type Stainless Steel Spring Fixed Bayonet Thermocouple Open Details in New Window [Nov 15, 2021]

k-type stainless steel spring fixed bayonet thermocouple Specification A thermocouple is a temperature-measuring device consisting of two dissimilar conductors that contact each other at one or more spots. It ...

Company: MICC TECH. LIMITED

Micc Stainless Steel Tip Bayonet Type K Spring Fixing Thermocouples
Contact Now

7217.

Micc Stainless Steel Tip Bayonet Type K Spring Fixing Thermocouples Open Details in New Window [Nov 15, 2021]

MICC stainless steel tip bayonet type k spring fixing thermocouples Specification A thermocouple is a temperature-measuring device consisting of two dissimilar conductors that contact each other at one or more ...

Company: MICC TECH. LIMITED

SAE 6150 Leaf Spring Steel Flat Sheet 735A51 for Steel Products
Contact Now

7218.

SAE 6150 Leaf Spring Steel Flat Sheet 735A51 for Steel Products Open Details in New Window [Nov 10, 2020]

WuXi TaiXie Metal Material Co., Ltd have main Alloy Steel products forms: Coil,Steel plate,Steel plate,Reinforced bar,Steel round bar,Steel flat steel,Square steel,Steel tube / pipe (welded or seamless),Steel ...

Company: Wuxi Taixie Metal Material Co., Ltd.

High Carbon Mattress Spring Steel Wire Wet Type Wire Drawing Machine
Contact Now

7219.

High Carbon Mattress Spring Steel Wire Wet Type Wire Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 29, 2018]

1. About us Wuxi Wandeshun Machine Co., Ltd. one of the leading wire drawing machine manufacturers in China , is specialized in manufacturing wire drawing machines , which was established in 2000. Our products ...

Company: Wuxi Wandeshun Machine Co., Ltd.

Spring Steel Wire for Mattress 60# 70# High Carbon
Contact Now

7220.

Spring Steel Wire for Mattress 60# 70# High Carbon Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Product Introduction This hot-dipped galvanized steel wire is neatly coiled into compact round rolls. It has a uniform silvery bright zinc-coated surface with smooth metallic luster, featuring consistent thin diameter ...

Company: Nantong Hangtong Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Zinc Coated High Carbon Spring Steel Wire 72A
Contact Now

7221.

Zinc Coated High Carbon Spring Steel Wire 72A Open Details in New Window [Jun 11, 2026]

Product Introduction This hot-dipped galvanized steel wire is neatly coiled into compact round rolls. It has a uniform silvery bright zinc-coated surface with smooth metallic luster, featuring consistent thin diameter ...

Company: Nantong Hangtong Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Pn10-25 Stainless Steel Spring Type Pressure Reducing Valve with Flange Connection
Contact Now

7222.

Pn10-25 Stainless Steel Spring Type Pressure Reducing Valve with Flange Connection Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2026]

Product Description Our Pressure Reducing Valve delivers precise pressure regulation for water, gas, steam, and oil systems. It automatically reduces upstream high pressure to a stable, adjustable downstream pressure ...

Company: YOONAD VALVE (WUXI) CO., LTD.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Garage Door Tension Spring Cable
Contact Now

7223.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Garage Door Tension Spring Cable Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

5ocrv Hot Rolled Flat Bar Spring Black Customized Mold Steel Carbon
Contact Now

7224.

5ocrv Hot Rolled Flat Bar Spring Black Customized Mold Steel Carbon Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Grade 50CrV Standard AiSi ASTM BS DIN GB JIS Place of Origin China Jiangsu Model Number 50CrV Type Spring Steel Bar Application Construction,Automobile ...

Company: Nanjing Evergrowing Resources Co., Limited

Factory 55sicr Spring Steel Hot Rolled Alloy Round Bars
Contact Now

7225.

Factory 55sicr Spring Steel Hot Rolled Alloy Round Bars Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2026]

Product Description Product processing Application Recommend Products Company Profile Evergrowing Resources CO.,Ltd Evergrowing Resources Co., Limited was Located in Nanjing, China. We ...

Company: Nanjing Evergrowing Resources Co., Limited

M3 M4 M6 M8 M10 Stainless Steel Internal Circlip Spring Washer C Circlip
Contact Now

7226.

M3 M4 M6 M8 M10 Stainless Steel Internal Circlip Spring Washer C Circlip Open Details in New Window [May 06, 2026]

Company Information Production Process Certifications Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1.Are you a manufacturer or a trading company? We are a professional fasteners manufacturer with ...

Company: Yangzhou Worskey Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale NF E25-51 DIN2093 DIN6796 304 316 Stainless Steel M6 M8 M10 Cupped Disc Spring Belleville ...
Contact Now

7227.

Hot Sale NF E25-51 DIN2093 DIN6796 304 316 Stainless Steel M6 M8 M10 Cupped Disc Spring Belleville ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

Hot Sale NF E25-51 DIN2093 DIN6796 DIN6795 304 316 Stainless Steel M6 M8 M10 Cupped Disc Spring belleville Conical Washers Bolts Springs Socket Screws Insert Nuts Pins Rivet Nuts Thumb/Shoulder ...

Company: Hand Industrial Co., Limited

Lightweight Manganese Steel Cotter Spring Pins for Easy Use
Contact Now

7228.

Lightweight Manganese Steel Cotter Spring Pins for Easy Use Open Details in New Window [Mar 21, 2026]

Nominal Diameter d 1 1.5 2 2.5 3 4 5 d min 1.2 1.7 2.2 2.7 3.2 4.3 5.3 max 1.3 1.8 2.3 2.8 3.4 4.5 5.5 s 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.8 1 c 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.8 1 a 20° 20° 20° 20° 20° 20° 20° Minimum Double Shear,kN 0.7 ...

Company: Yangzhou Shuojia Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

High-Performance Carbon Steel Spring Washers for Superior Strength
Contact Now

7229.

High-Performance Carbon Steel Spring Washers for Superior Strength Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Nominal Diameter 2 2.5 3 4 5 6 8 d min 2.1 2.6 3.1 4.1 5.1 6.2 8.2 max 2.3 2.8 3.3 4.4 5.4 6.7 8.7 h Nominal Size 0.6 0.8 1 1.2 1.6 2 2.5 min 0.52 0.7 0.9 1.1 1.5 1.9 2.35 max 0.68 0.9 1.1 1.3 1.7 2.1 2.65 n min 0.52 ...

Company: Yangzhou Shuojia Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

Premium Stainless Steel 304 DIN127 Open-Ended Spring Washers
Contact Now

7230.

Premium Stainless Steel 304 DIN127 Open-Ended Spring Washers Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Nominal Diameter Φ2 Φ2.2 Φ2.5 Φ3 Φ3.5 Φ4 Φ5 d min 2.1 2.3 2.6 3.1 3.6 4.1 5.1 max 2.4 2.6 2.9 3.4 3.9 4.4 5.4 n Nominal Size 0.9 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.5 1.8 max 1 1.1 1.1 1.4 1.4 1.6 1.9 min 0.8 0.9 0.9 1.2 1.2 1.4 1.7 h ...

Company: Yangzhou Shuojia Electromechanical Co., Ltd.