Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Spring

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Yuemai Wear-Resistent Elastic Durable Windbreaker Waterproof Training Anti-Stretch Tactical Pants
Contact Now

23581.

Yuemai Wear-Resistent Elastic Durable Windbreaker Waterproof Training Anti-Stretch Tactical Pants Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2025]

Item Tactical pants Material 65% Polyester 35% cotton Weight 0.6-0.8kg Size S-XXXL Color Solid colors or camo Suitable for Outdoor,combat,tactical,military Detailed Photos F A Q 1.Q: ...

Company: Yuemai Outdoor & Camping Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Case Brass Connection Hydraulic Pressure Gauge
Contact Now

23582.

Stainless Steel Case Brass Connection Hydraulic Pressure Gauge Open Details in New Window [May 24, 2025]

Stainless Steel Brass Connection Wireless Hydraulic Pressure Gauge Product Description Product Name: Stainless Steel Brass Connection Wireless Hydraulic Pressure Gauge Normal Size: 2.5"(63mm), ...

Company: Jiangsu Exact Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.

Brass Bronze Color Spring Loaded Safety Valve Reliable Pressure Relief in Systems
Contact Now

23583.

Brass Bronze Color Spring Loaded Safety Valve Reliable Pressure Relief in Systems Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2025]

Product Description Introducing the Brass Spring-Loaded Adjustable Pressure Relief Safety Valve, a pinnacle of versatility and reliability, crafted to shield industrial systems from the perils of overpressure damage. ...

Company: Xuzhou Xuqi International Trade Co., Ltd

Automatic Pressure Brass Relief Safety Valve for Gas Pipeline and Multi-System Use
Contact Now

23584.

Automatic Pressure Brass Relief Safety Valve for Gas Pipeline and Multi-System Use Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2025]

Product Description Introducing the Brass Spring-Loaded Adjustable Pressure Relief Safety Valve from Xuzhou Xuqi International Trade Co., Ltd. This exceptional device is your ultimate safeguard against overpressure ...

Company: Xuzhou Xuqi International Trade Co., Ltd

Auto-Opening Brass Pressure Relief Valve for Gas and Water Applications
Contact Now

23585.

Auto-Opening Brass Pressure Relief Valve for Gas and Water Applications Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2025]

Product Description Introducing the Brass Spring-Loaded Adjustable Pressure Relief Safety Valve, your ultimate solution for safeguarding industrial systems against the dangers of overpressure. This versatile and ...

Company: Xuzhou Xuqi International Trade Co., Ltd

Adjustable Brass Safety Valve for Air Compressor and Water Systems
Contact Now

23586.

Adjustable Brass Safety Valve for Air Compressor and Water Systems Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2025]

Product Description Introducing our Brass Spring-Loaded Adjustable Pressure Relief Safety Valve, an essential guardian for your industrial systems. Expertly crafted for reliability, this valve serves as a sentinel ...

Company: Xuzhou Xuqi International Trade Co., Ltd

Oil Line Spring Type Brass Adjustable Automatic Pressure Relief Pressure Safety Valve
Contact Now

23587.

Oil Line Spring Type Brass Adjustable Automatic Pressure Relief Pressure Safety Valve Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2025]

Product Description This Brass Spring-Loaded Adjustable Pressure Relief Safety Valve is a versatile and reliable safety device designed to protect industrial systems from overpressure damage. Engineered with ...

Company: Xuzhou Xuqi International Trade Co., Ltd

Outdoor Camping Waterproof Oxford Fabric Tent for 1 Person Camping
Contact Now

23588.

Outdoor Camping Waterproof Oxford Fabric Tent for 1 Person Camping Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2025]

Product Description 1.Changing Tent(1person tent) 2.Size:120*120*190cm 3. Color:Sky blue,green,customized 4.Material:190T oxford fabric 5.Layer: Single 6.Pole:steel wire 7.Weight:1.2kgs ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG AURUI INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Red Pointer Plastic Case Gauge
Contact Now

23589.

Red Pointer Plastic Case Gauge Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2025]

double Pointer pressure gauge with alarm Product Description Normal Size: 1.5"(40mm),2.0"(50mm),2.5"(63mm), 3"(75mm),4"(100mm),6"(150mm). Pressure ...

Company: Jiangsu Exact Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.

Flet Fabric Lining Pink Cute House Slippers
Contact Now

23590.

Flet Fabric Lining Pink Cute House Slippers Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2025]

Product Description Product Features: *Item Flet Fabric Lining Pink Cute House Slippers *Upper Faux fur *Sole TPR *Insole Felt fabric *Lining Faux fur *Logo Customized logo *Color Grey, pink, black, ...

Company: Sharewin(Yangzhou) Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Purple Rabbit Ear Indoor Slippers Winter Warm Women Shoes
Contact Now

23591.

Purple Rabbit Ear Indoor Slippers Winter Warm Women Shoes Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2025]

Product Description Product Features: *Item Purple Rabbit Ear Indoor Slippers Winter Warm Women Shoes *Upper Faux fur *Sole TPR *Insole Faux fur *Lining Faux fur *Logo Customized logo *Color Grey, pink, ...

Company: Sharewin(Yangzhou) Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Polar Fleece Christmas Opened-Toe Indoor Slippers
Contact Now

23592.

Polar Fleece Christmas Opened-Toe Indoor Slippers Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2025]

Product Description Product Features: *Item Polar Fleece Christmas Opened-Toe Indoor Slippers *Upper Polar fleece *Sole TPR *Insole Polar fleece *Lining Polar fleece *Logo Customized logo *Color Grey, ...

Company: Sharewin(Yangzhou) Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Man Size Winter Indoor Slipper Wholesale Customized Footwear
Contact Now

23593.

Man Size Winter Indoor Slipper Wholesale Customized Footwear Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2025]

Product Description Product Features: *Item Man Size Winter Indoor Slipper Wholesale Customized Footwear *Upper Cotton *Sole TPR *Insole Plush *Lining Plush *Logo Customized logo *Color Grey, pink, black, ...

Company: Sharewin(Yangzhou) Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Yuemai Waterproof Anti-Stretch Sun Wide Brim Training Gear Adjustable Windbreaker Boonie Hat
Contact Now

23594.

Yuemai Waterproof Anti-Stretch Sun Wide Brim Training Gear Adjustable Windbreaker Boonie Hat Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2025]

PRODUCT INFORMATION Name Bucket Hat Material 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Head circumference 56-62cm Color Camoflage Weight 0.1kg Feature Lightweight,Breathable,Rip-stop Useage Outdoor ...

Company: Yuemai Outdoor & Camping Co., Ltd.

Yuemai Headgear Protection Durable Windbreaker Reflective ABS Collision Tactical Baseball Cap
Contact Now

23595.

Yuemai Headgear Protection Durable Windbreaker Reflective ABS Collision Tactical Baseball Cap Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2025]

PRODUCT INFORMATION Name Baseball Cap Material Polyester ABS Head circumference 56-62cm,ADJUSTABLE Color BLUE,GREEN,BLACK,GREY Weight 0.17kg Feature Lightweight,Breathable,Rip-stop Useage ...

Company: Yuemai Outdoor & Camping Co., Ltd.