Jiangsu Profile

Product List
9976. High End Weft 2 Way Stretch 62% Nylon 33%Polyester 5%Spandex Nylon/Polyester Jacquard Fabric for ...
[Jan 12, 2023]
[Jan 12, 2023] High End Weft 2 Way Stretch 62% Nylon 33%polyester 5%spandex Nylon/polyester Jacquard Fabric for Pants PRODUCT BASIC INFORMATION Company Profile Detailed Photos Manufacturing base Packaging & Shipping Why ...
Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.
9977. Hot Selling Polyester Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Printed Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sportswear
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9978. New Design Factory Outlet Stripe Polyester Cotton Spandex Waterproof 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9979. 92% Nylon 8% Spandex Spandex Fabric Stretch Dobby 4 Way Stretch Fabric Breathable for Trousers
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9980. Men's Suit Fabric Spandex Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Stripe 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Polo Shirt
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9981. Spandex Fabric 96%P 4%Sp Weft Stretch Fabric Scy Yarn 50d*50d+20d Elastic Fabric for Sports Wear
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9982. Quick Dry Fabric 92%Nylon 8%Spandex 70d*70d Ripstop Nylon Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9983. Sportswear Fabric Polyester Cationic Spandex Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9984. Sportswear Fabric 83%Nylon 17%Spandex 40d*40d Nylon Ripstop Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9985. Quick Dry Fabric 88%Nylon 12%Spandex 40d*40d Nylon Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9986. 2021 New Product Custom Print Full Dull Crinkle Recycle Satin 97% Polyester 3% Spandex Fabric for ...
[Dec 20, 2022]
[Dec 20, 2022] MATERIAL 100% RPET WEIGHT 100GSM WIDTH 57/58'' YARN COUNT 50D*75D+40SP WEAVEING SATIN FEATURES Recycle yarn MOQ 1000M DELIVERY TIME 15 Days USAGE Garment,Home Textile PACKAGE Packaging according to ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
9987. Down Jacket Fabric Waterproof Soft 92 Nylon 8 Spandex Weft Stretch 400t Full Dull Nylon Fabric
[Nov 19, 2022]
[Nov 19, 2022] downproof 400T weft stretch full dull nylon fabric Material: 92%nylon 8%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
9988. Metal Gold Silver Foil Printed 88% Polyester 12% Spandex 230GSM Thick 4 Way Stretch Fabric
[Nov 15, 2022]
[Nov 15, 2022] hot stamping 4 way stretch fabric Material: 88%polyester 12%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
9989. 2022 High Quality Wholesale Polyester Spandex 4 Way Foil Microfiber Brushed Knitted Suede Fabrics ...
[Nov 04, 2022]
[Nov 04, 2022] Product Name Microfiber suede fabric,Weft knit suede fabric Composition 100% Polyester Weight 80-110gsm Width 150cm Color Stocked color or Customized color according to pantone card Style according to the ...
Company: Suzhou Sea Free Textile Co., Ltd
9990. Microfiber Polyester Spandex Blend Fabric for Sofa Car Chair 4 Way Stretch Double Sided Suede ...
[Nov 04, 2022]
[Nov 04, 2022] Product Name Microfiber suede fabric,Weft knit suede fabric Composition 100% Polyester Weight 80-110gsm Width 150cm Color Stocked color or Customized color according to pantone card Style according to the ...
Company: Suzhou Sea Free Textile Co., Ltd


















