Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Spandex Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High End Weft 2 Way Stretch 62% Nylon 33%Polyester 5%Spandex Nylon/Polyester Jacquard Fabric for ...

9976.

High End Weft 2 Way Stretch 62% Nylon 33%Polyester 5%Spandex Nylon/Polyester Jacquard Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 12, 2023]

High End Weft 2 Way Stretch 62% Nylon 33%polyester 5%spandex Nylon/polyester Jacquard Fabric for Pants PRODUCT BASIC INFORMATION Company Profile Detailed Photos Manufacturing base Packaging & Shipping Why ...

Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling Polyester Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Printed Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sportswear

9977.

Hot Selling Polyester Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Printed Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sportswear Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2023]

Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

New Design Factory Outlet Stripe Polyester Cotton Spandex Waterproof 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...

9978.

New Design Factory Outlet Stripe Polyester Cotton Spandex Waterproof 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2023]

Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

92% Nylon 8% Spandex Spandex Fabric Stretch Dobby 4 Way Stretch Fabric Breathable for Trousers

9979.

92% Nylon 8% Spandex Spandex Fabric Stretch Dobby 4 Way Stretch Fabric Breathable for Trousers Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2023]

Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

Men's Suit Fabric Spandex Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Stripe 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Polo Shirt

9980.

Men's Suit Fabric Spandex Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Stripe 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Polo Shirt Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2023]

Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

Spandex Fabric 96%P 4%Sp Weft Stretch Fabric Scy Yarn 50d*50d+20d Elastic Fabric for Sports Wear

9981.

Spandex Fabric 96%P 4%Sp Weft Stretch Fabric Scy Yarn 50d*50d+20d Elastic Fabric for Sports Wear Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2023]

Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

Quick Dry Fabric 92%Nylon 8%Spandex 70d*70d Ripstop Nylon Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...

9982.

Quick Dry Fabric 92%Nylon 8%Spandex 70d*70d Ripstop Nylon Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2023]

Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

Sportswear Fabric Polyester Cationic Spandex Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...

9983.

Sportswear Fabric Polyester Cationic Spandex Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2023]

Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

Sportswear Fabric 83%Nylon 17%Spandex 40d*40d Nylon Ripstop Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...

9984.

Sportswear Fabric 83%Nylon 17%Spandex 40d*40d Nylon Ripstop Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2023]

Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

Quick Dry Fabric 88%Nylon 12%Spandex 40d*40d Nylon Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...

9985.

Quick Dry Fabric 88%Nylon 12%Spandex 40d*40d Nylon Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2023]

Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

2021 New Product Custom Print Full Dull Crinkle Recycle Satin 97% Polyester 3% Spandex Fabric for ...

9986.

2021 New Product Custom Print Full Dull Crinkle Recycle Satin 97% Polyester 3% Spandex Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2022]

MATERIAL 100% RPET WEIGHT 100GSM WIDTH 57/58'' YARN COUNT 50D*75D+40SP WEAVEING SATIN FEATURES Recycle yarn MOQ 1000M DELIVERY TIME 15 Days USAGE Garment,Home Textile PACKAGE Packaging according to ...

Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd

Down Jacket Fabric Waterproof Soft 92 Nylon 8 Spandex Weft Stretch 400t Full Dull Nylon Fabric

9987.

Down Jacket Fabric Waterproof Soft 92 Nylon 8 Spandex Weft Stretch 400t Full Dull Nylon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 19, 2022]

downproof 400T weft stretch full dull nylon fabric Material: 92%nylon 8%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Metal Gold Silver Foil Printed 88% Polyester 12% Spandex 230GSM Thick 4 Way Stretch Fabric

9988.

Metal Gold Silver Foil Printed 88% Polyester 12% Spandex 230GSM Thick 4 Way Stretch Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 15, 2022]

hot stamping 4 way stretch fabric Material: 88%polyester 12%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

2022 High Quality Wholesale Polyester Spandex 4 Way Foil Microfiber Brushed Knitted Suede Fabrics ...

9989.

2022 High Quality Wholesale Polyester Spandex 4 Way Foil Microfiber Brushed Knitted Suede Fabrics ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2022]

Product Name Microfiber suede fabric,Weft knit suede fabric Composition 100% Polyester Weight 80-110gsm Width 150cm Color Stocked color or Customized color according to pantone card Style according to the ...

Company: Suzhou Sea Free Textile Co., Ltd

Microfiber Polyester Spandex Blend Fabric for Sofa Car Chair 4 Way Stretch Double Sided Suede ...

9990.

Microfiber Polyester Spandex Blend Fabric for Sofa Car Chair 4 Way Stretch Double Sided Suede ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2022]

Product Name Microfiber suede fabric,Weft knit suede fabric Composition 100% Polyester Weight 80-110gsm Width 150cm Color Stocked color or Customized color according to pantone card Style according to the ...

Company: Suzhou Sea Free Textile Co., Ltd