Jiangsu Profile

Product List
646. T/R/Sp Polyester Rayon Spandex Suit Fabric Women Trousers Pant Fabric for Spring
[Jun 07, 2023]
[Jun 07, 2023] FAQ: 1.Sample We can send free sample to you for evaluating, but it needs you to pay the express fee or send us your courier account. Sample will sent to you as soon as getting sample fee. 2.Payment Terms: T/T ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
647. Cationic Two-Color Polyester Spandex Fashion Elastic Pantsuit Shirt Small Four-Sided Dress Fabric
[Apr 27, 2023]
[Apr 27, 2023] Name Cationic Two-Color Polyester Spandex Fashion Elastic Pantsuit Shirt Small Four-Sided Dress Fabric Composition 100%P Width 57/58" Weight 213gsm Specification 300D+150D+40D*300D+150D+40D 1.Quality ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
648. Customized Production Double Sided 95% Cotton and 5% Spandex Boreal Interlock Fabric
[Jun 20, 2026]
[Jun 20, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Weight: 260gsm Width: 165cm MOQ: 1100Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
649. Customized Production 95% Cotton 5% Spandex, 2*2 Curved Jakotsu Celeste Rib Fabric
[Jun 19, 2026]
[Jun 19, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 260gsm Customize Width: 135cm MOQ: 1400Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
650. Stock 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted 2*2 Curved Jakotsu Celeste Rib Fabric
[Jun 19, 2026]
[Jun 19, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 260gsm Customize Width: 135cm MOQ: 1400Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
651. High Quality Stock Knitted Aurora 210GSM 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Single Jersey Fabric
[Jun 18, 2026]
[Jun 18, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 210gsm Customize Width: 165cm MOQ: 1300Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
652. 94% Polyester 6% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Pongee Dark Green Waterproof Fabric for Clothing
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] 90% polyester 10% spandex pongee+TPU yarn jersey for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
653. 88/12 Poly Spandex Melange Jersey Fabric for Shirt
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
654. Breathable 80% Polyester 18% Spandex Carbon Peach Fabric for Garment
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
655. Good Price Polyester Spandex Pongee Fabric with TPU with Polyester Polar Fleece One Side Brushed ...
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
656. 97%Nylon 3%Spandex Weft Stretch Camouflage Printed Fabric with Anti-Infrared Fabric
[Sep 11, 2025]
[Sep 11, 2025] Product Description High quality camouflage print 97%nylon 3%Spandex four-way stretch tape infrared can be used for uniform fabrics a. Usage: Equipment Uniform Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
657. China Polyester Spandex Woven Waterproof Breathable PTFE Laminated 3 Layers Softshell Fleece Fabric ...
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] China Polyester Spandex Woven Waterproof Breathable PTFE Laminated 3 Layers Softshell Fleece Fabric for Winter Coats Down Jacket Outdoor Clothing Item No: KM-QY-5103 a. Usage: jacket/outdoor b. Advantage: high ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
658. Functional Woven 70d Full-Dull Nylon Spandex Fabric for Sportswear Cloth
[Jun 23, 2025]
[Jun 23, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QS-163 ITEM NAME Crocs Nylon Four Way Spandex CONTENT 85%Nylon 15%Spandex SPECIFICATION 70D+40D+40D*70D+40D+40D WEIGHT 135GSM WIDTH 145CM FEATURE Thick and crisp,good ...
659. High-Quality 90%Nylon 10%Spandex Four Way Stretch Jacquard Fabric for Cloth Textile
[Jun 09, 2025]
[Jun 09, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QS-131 ITEM NAME Jacquard Nylon Four Way Spandex CONTENT 90%Nylon 10%Spandex WEIGHT 270GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft,thick and crisp,good handfeeling spandex,suit for ...
660. Beige Color Breathable and Soft 100% Polyester 11*1 DTY Mesh Spandex 140GSM Fabric for Underwear ...
[May 25, 2025]
[May 25, 2025] beige color breathable and soft 100% Polyester 11*1 DTY Mesh Spandex 140GSM Fabric for Underwear Sportswear Fabric SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















