Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Spandex Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Nylon Spandex Weft Knitted Fabric High Quality Fabric Nylon Four-Way Stretch Fabric Waterproof ...
Contact Now

3031.

Nylon Spandex Weft Knitted Fabric High Quality Fabric Nylon Four-Way Stretch Fabric Waterproof ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2024]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Four Way Strech Spandex Stretchy Plain Dyed Twill Style Pattern Recycled Fabric
Contact Now

3032.

Four Way Strech Spandex Stretchy Plain Dyed Twill Style Pattern Recycled Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 06, 2024]

Name Four way strech spandex stretchy plain dyed twill style pattern recycled fabric Usage This fabric is perfect for Pants and jackets Technics woven Supply Type Make to order Features wicking, ...

Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.

90%N 10%Sp 70d Two-Way Stretch Nylon Spandex Fabric for Jacket Costume
Contact Now

3033.

90%N 10%Sp 70d Two-Way Stretch Nylon Spandex Fabric for Jacket Costume Open Details in New Window [Jun 06, 2024]

Name 90%N 10%SP 70D Two-way Stretch Spandexl Nylon Fabric for jacket costume Usage This fabric is perfect for Pants and jackets Technics woven Supply Type Make to order Features wicking, ...

Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.

97%Polyester 3%Spandex Stretch Satin Fabric Matt Stretch Satin Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

3034.

97%Polyester 3%Spandex Stretch Satin Fabric Matt Stretch Satin Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Jun 06, 2024]

Name 97%polyester 3%spandex stretch satin fabric matt stretch satin fabric for garment Usage This fabric is perfect for Pants and jackets Technics woven Supply Type Make to order Features wicking, ...

Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.

88% Nylon 12% Spandex 70d Nylon 4 Way Stretch Fabric
Contact Now

3035.

88% Nylon 12% Spandex 70d Nylon 4 Way Stretch Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 06, 2024]

Name 88% nylon 12% spandex 70D full dull nylon plain 4 way stretch fabric for garments pants Usage This fabric is perfect for Pants and jackets Technics woven Supply Type Make to order Features wicking, ...

Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.

27% Spandex 73% Nylon Fabric High Stretch Soft Comfortable Knitted Fabric Accept Custom Spandex ...
Contact Now

3036.

27% Spandex 73% Nylon Fabric High Stretch Soft Comfortable Knitted Fabric Accept Custom Spandex ... Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2024]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

High Quality Twill Woven Polyester Spandex 4way Stretch Fabric for Outdoor Clothing
Contact Now

3037.

High Quality Twill Woven Polyester Spandex 4way Stretch Fabric for Outdoor Clothing Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2024]

Name high quality twill woven polyester spandex 4way stretch fabric for outdoor clothing Usage This fabric is perfect for Pants and jackets Technics woven Supply Type Make to order Features wicking, ...

Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.

High Stretch 86 Nylon 14 Spandex Cool Touch Knitted Jersey Fabric for Shorts Swimsuit
Contact Now

3038.

High Stretch 86 Nylon 14 Spandex Cool Touch Knitted Jersey Fabric for Shorts Swimsuit Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2024]

Thickness Medium Weight Width 150cm Supply Type Make-to-Order Type Stretch Fabric Technics knitted Weight 220gsm Yarn Count other Applicable to the Crowd Women, Men, GIRLS, BOYS, Infant/Baby Product ...

Company: Wujiang Hailihong Textile Co., Ltd.

4 Way Stretch Solid Color Elastic Swimwear Knit Leggings Mesh Fabric Nylon Polyester Spandex Yoga ...
Contact Now

3039.

4 Way Stretch Solid Color Elastic Swimwear Knit Leggings Mesh Fabric Nylon Polyester Spandex Yoga ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2024]

Thickness Medium Weight Width 150cm Supply Type Make-to-Order Type Stretch Fabric Technics knitted Weight 220gsm Yarn Count other Applicable to the Crowd Women, Men, GIRLS, BOYS, Infant/Baby Product ...

Company: Wujiang Hailihong Textile Co., Ltd.

Hot Wholesales Item No. Fsdvs04 89%Cupro 11%Spandex 170GSM Cupro Stretch Single Jersey Knits ...
Contact Now

3040.

Hot Wholesales Item No. Fsdvs04 89%Cupro 11%Spandex 170GSM Cupro Stretch Single Jersey Knits ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

ITEM NO. FSDVS04 ART NO.JERSEY COMPOSITION: 89%CUPRO 11%SPANDEX WEIGHT: 170GSM WIDTH: 170- 175CM STRETCH CURPO JERSEY FABRIC WITH VERY GOOD HANDFEELING AND DRAPE IS ONE GOOD CHOICE FOR GARMENT

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

100d+40d Spandex Chiffon Fabric for Dress/Garment
Contact Now

3041.

100d+40d Spandex Chiffon Fabric for Dress/Garment Open Details in New Window [Mar 17, 2023]

Detail of products Name: 100D+40D spandex chiffon fabric for dress/garment Composition: 97% polyester 3% spandex Weight: 135GSM Yarn 100D+40D Density 126*78 Width: 57/58" Treatment: plain ...

Company: Wujiang Benmore Textile Imp and Exp Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Sportswear Fabric 88%Nylon 12%Spandex Jersey Knit Fabric for Swimwear Wicking Quick ...
Contact Now

3042.

Manufacturer Sportswear Fabric 88%Nylon 12%Spandex Jersey Knit Fabric for Swimwear Wicking Quick ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Knitted fabric Composition spandex / polyester / cotton /nylon Width 57"/58" or customized Weight 70-220g/m2 or customized Technic warp ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Nylon Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Bonded Polar Fleece Fabric for Hunting Jacket
Contact Now

3043.

Nylon Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Bonded Polar Fleece Fabric for Hunting Jacket Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Outdoor Leisure Fabric Supply Type: Make to order Pattern: Plain ,Plaid ,Twill Composition: P/N/C/SP Certification: EN/SGS/ Standard 100/GRS Dye/Water repellent: Eco-friendly Dye / C8 WR / DWR / PFC-free ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

97%Ployester 3%Spandex Faux Wool Knitted Fabric Thick Needle Pitted Fabric Home Wear Knitted ...
Contact Now

3044.

97%Ployester 3%Spandex Faux Wool Knitted Fabric Thick Needle Pitted Fabric Home Wear Knitted ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Outdoor Leisure Fabric Supply Type: Make to order Pattern: Plain ,Plaid ,Twill Composition: P/N/C/SP Certification: EN/SGS/ Standard 100/GRS Dye/Water repellent: Eco-friendly Dye / C8 WR / DWR / PFC-free ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Cotton Spandex Spot Ice Cotton Pull Frame Jersey 40s Modal Cotton Spring/Summer Knitted Children's ...
Contact Now

3045.

Cotton Spandex Spot Ice Cotton Pull Frame Jersey 40s Modal Cotton Spring/Summer Knitted Children's ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Outdoor Leisure Fabric Supply Type: Make to order Pattern: Plain ,Plaid ,Twill Composition: P/N/C/SP Certification: EN/SGS/ Standard 100/GRS Dye/Water repellent: Eco-friendly Dye / C8 WR / DWR / PFC-free ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.