Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Spandex Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Spandex Polyester Elastic Crystal Super Soft Fabric Baby Minky Fabric Use for Blanket Toy Throw ...
Contact Now

2221.

Spandex Polyester Elastic Crystal Super Soft Fabric Baby Minky Fabric Use for Blanket Toy Throw ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2026]

Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester /spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 250gsm FABRIC COLOR: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Stretchable Nylon Cotton Interwoven Fabric with Spandex and Check Pattern for Stylish Shirts and ...
Contact Now

2222.

Stretchable Nylon Cotton Interwoven Fabric with Spandex and Check Pattern for Stylish Shirts and ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

Parameter Down Jacket Fabric Cotton Coat Fabric Outdoor Jacket Fabric Windbreaker Jacket Fabric Composition 100% Nylon or Polyester Polyester Cotton Interwoven ,Nylon Cotton inter woven fabric 100% Polyester or Nylon ...

Company: Suzhou Jingyu Textile Co., Ltd

95%Polyester 5%Spandex Korean Velvet Velour Fabric for Ja.
Contact Now

2223.

95%Polyester 5%Spandex Korean Velvet Velour Fabric for Ja. Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Outdoor Sports Fabric 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Stretch Poly 4 Way Spandex Ns Terry Fabric for ...
Contact Now

2224.

Outdoor Sports Fabric 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Stretch Poly 4 Way Spandex Ns Terry Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2026]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Tn Textile Recycled Spandex Fabric for Garment Dress Fabric
Contact Now

2225.

Tn Textile Recycled Spandex Fabric for Garment Dress Fabric Open Details in New Window [May 05, 2026]

Recycled Spandex Fabric For Garments Recycled Spandex Fabric For Garments details: Item NO.: TN201907010 Material: 90% recycled 10%spandex Yarn ...

Company: Wujiang Tianen Textile Development Co., Ltd.

Washable Hospital Medical Fabric Nurse Uniforms Easy-Care Tc Twill Spandex Fabric for Medical ...
Contact Now

2226.

Washable Hospital Medical Fabric Nurse Uniforms Easy-Care Tc Twill Spandex Fabric for Medical ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 17, 2026]

Washable Hospital nurse Uniforms easy-care TC twill spandex fabric for Medical Uniform Washable Hospital nurse Uniforms easy-care TC twill spandex fabric for Medical Uniform details: Item ...

Company: Wujiang Tianen Textile Development Co., Ltd.

Premium 90% Pima Cotton and 10% Spandex Jersey Fabric
Contact Now

2227.

Premium 90% Pima Cotton and 10% Spandex Jersey Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Experience luxury and comfort with our premium jersey fabric, blending 90% Pima cotton and 10% spandex. This exceptional blend offers the softness and breathability of Pima cotton, renowned for its superior quality, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yuanbo Textile Co., Ltd.

Jacket Textile Polyester Rayon Tr Linen Weft Spandex Fabric for Cloth
Contact Now

2228.

Jacket Textile Polyester Rayon Tr Linen Weft Spandex Fabric for Cloth Open Details in New Window [Feb 05, 2026]

Product Description ITEM NO. QS-199 ITEM NAME TR Linen Weft Spandex CONTENT 91%Polyester 6%Rayon 1%Linen 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 150D DTY+170D+150D*30S/1+170D+150DDTY+40D WEIGHT 194GSM ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

2022 High Stretch 54%Nylon 34%Polyester 12%Spandex Cavalry Inclined Quick-Dry Weft Knitted Fabric ...
Contact Now

2229.

2022 High Stretch 54%Nylon 34%Polyester 12%Spandex Cavalry Inclined Quick-Dry Weft Knitted Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...

Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.

Woven 150d 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sports Wear
Contact Now

2230.

Woven 150d 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sports Wear Open Details in New Window [Dec 28, 2025]

Product Description NAME 150D woven two way stretch fabrics WEIGHT 165-180GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 94%Polyester 6%SP USAGE milliskin, ...

Company: Suzhou Qianyu Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Polyester Spandex Sportswear Mesh Lining Fabric 100GSM
Contact Now

2231.

Polyester Spandex Sportswear Mesh Lining Fabric 100GSM Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Polyester Viscose Fabric Tr Spandex Fabric for Dress/Suit/Uniform/Pant
Contact Now

2232.

Polyester Viscose Fabric Tr Spandex Fabric for Dress/Suit/Uniform/Pant Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

Polyester viscose fabric TR spandex fabric for dress/suit/uniform/pant Polyester viscose fabric TR spandex fabric for dress/suit/uniform/pant Item NO.: TNSTR1415 Material: TR SPANDEX Yarn Count: 32s+40D* ...

Company: Wujiang Tianen Textile Development Co., Ltd.

New Polyester Wrinkle Fabric Faux Leather Spandex Women Jacket Fabric
Contact Now

2233.

New Polyester Wrinkle Fabric Faux Leather Spandex Women Jacket Fabric Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

New polyester wrinkle fabric faux leather spandex women jacket fabric New polyester wrinkle fabric faux leather spandex women jacket fabric : Item NO.: TN241004 Material: 100% polyester Yarn ...

Company: Wujiang Tianen Textile Development Co., Ltd.

High Quality Curtains Camping Warmth Fire-Retardant Coating PU Coated Spandex Fabric
Contact Now

2234.

High Quality Curtains Camping Warmth Fire-Retardant Coating PU Coated Spandex Fabric Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2025]

Type Taffeta Fabric Color Customized Color Pattern Coated Transport Package Plastic Package Sample Free Sample,Freight Collect Finish Shiny PU Coating Style Plain Origin China Engineered for demanding ...

Company: Suzhou Yangwen Textile Co., Ltd

4 Way Stretch Warp Knitted 80 Nylon 20 Spandex Fabric Digital Print Recycled
Contact Now

2235.

4 Way Stretch Warp Knitted 80 Nylon 20 Spandex Fabric Digital Print Recycled Open Details in New Window [Nov 27, 2025]

100% RPET/ Recycled fabric Composition 100%recycled polyester Weight 65-70GSM Width customed MOQ 240yards per color Sample Free A4 size sample Sample Delivery Time 5-7Days Bulk order production ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.