Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2221. Spandex Polyester Elastic Crystal Super Soft Fabric Baby Minky Fabric Use for Blanket Toy Throw ...
[Jul 11, 2026]
[Jul 11, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester /spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 250gsm FABRIC COLOR: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
2222. Stretchable Nylon Cotton Interwoven Fabric with Spandex and Check Pattern for Stylish Shirts and ...
[Jul 02, 2026]
[Jul 02, 2026] Parameter Down Jacket Fabric Cotton Coat Fabric Outdoor Jacket Fabric Windbreaker Jacket Fabric Composition 100% Nylon or Polyester Polyester Cotton Interwoven ,Nylon Cotton inter woven fabric 100% Polyester or Nylon ...
Company: Suzhou Jingyu Textile Co., Ltd
2223. 95%Polyester 5%Spandex Korean Velvet Velour Fabric for Ja.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2224. Outdoor Sports Fabric 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Stretch Poly 4 Way Spandex Ns Terry Fabric for ...
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2225. Tn Textile Recycled Spandex Fabric for Garment Dress Fabric
[May 05, 2026]
[May 05, 2026] Recycled Spandex Fabric For Garments Recycled Spandex Fabric For Garments details: Item NO.: TN201907010 Material: 90% recycled 10%spandex Yarn ...
2226. Washable Hospital Medical Fabric Nurse Uniforms Easy-Care Tc Twill Spandex Fabric for Medical ...
[Mar 17, 2026]
[Mar 17, 2026] Washable Hospital nurse Uniforms easy-care TC twill spandex fabric for Medical Uniform Washable Hospital nurse Uniforms easy-care TC twill spandex fabric for Medical Uniform details: Item ...
2227. Premium 90% Pima Cotton and 10% Spandex Jersey Fabric
[Feb 09, 2026]
[Feb 09, 2026] Experience luxury and comfort with our premium jersey fabric, blending 90% Pima cotton and 10% spandex. This exceptional blend offers the softness and breathability of Pima cotton, renowned for its superior quality, ...
2228. Jacket Textile Polyester Rayon Tr Linen Weft Spandex Fabric for Cloth
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QS-199 ITEM NAME TR Linen Weft Spandex CONTENT 91%Polyester 6%Rayon 1%Linen 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 150D DTY+170D+150D*30S/1+170D+150DDTY+40D WEIGHT 194GSM ...
2229. 2022 High Stretch 54%Nylon 34%Polyester 12%Spandex Cavalry Inclined Quick-Dry Weft Knitted Fabric ...
[Jan 21, 2026]
[Jan 21, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
2230. Woven 150d 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sports Wear
[Dec 28, 2025]
[Dec 28, 2025] Product Description NAME 150D woven two way stretch fabrics WEIGHT 165-180GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 94%Polyester 6%SP USAGE milliskin, ...
2231. Polyester Spandex Sportswear Mesh Lining Fabric 100GSM
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2232. Polyester Viscose Fabric Tr Spandex Fabric for Dress/Suit/Uniform/Pant
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Polyester viscose fabric TR spandex fabric for dress/suit/uniform/pant Polyester viscose fabric TR spandex fabric for dress/suit/uniform/pant Item NO.: TNSTR1415 Material: TR SPANDEX Yarn Count: 32s+40D* ...
2233. New Polyester Wrinkle Fabric Faux Leather Spandex Women Jacket Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] New polyester wrinkle fabric faux leather spandex women jacket fabric New polyester wrinkle fabric faux leather spandex women jacket fabric : Item NO.: TN241004 Material: 100% polyester Yarn ...
2234. High Quality Curtains Camping Warmth Fire-Retardant Coating PU Coated Spandex Fabric
[Dec 07, 2025]
[Dec 07, 2025] Type Taffeta Fabric Color Customized Color Pattern Coated Transport Package Plastic Package Sample Free Sample,Freight Collect Finish Shiny PU Coating Style Plain Origin China Engineered for demanding ...
Company: Suzhou Yangwen Textile Co., Ltd
2235. 4 Way Stretch Warp Knitted 80 Nylon 20 Spandex Fabric Digital Print Recycled
[Nov 27, 2025]
[Nov 27, 2025] 100% RPET/ Recycled fabric Composition 100%recycled polyester Weight 65-70GSM Width customed MOQ 240yards per color Sample Free A4 size sample Sample Delivery Time 5-7Days Bulk order production ...
Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.



















