Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2011. Premium Stretchy Polyester Spandex Blend Fabric for Jackets
[Jan 07, 2026]
[Jan 07, 2026] About Our Company Established in 2003, Suzhou Passion Textile Technology Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of chemical fabrics such as micro suede, nylon taslan, spandex fabric ect. Located in suzhou City, Jiangsu Province, ...
2012. Woven Sunscreen Elasticity 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Hollow Quick Drying Coolmax Fabric for Cycling
[Jan 03, 2026]
[Jan 03, 2026] Product Description NAME 125GSM Woven Sunscreen Elasticity 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Hollow Quick Drying Coolmax Fabric For Cycling WEIGHT 125GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% ...
2013. Spandex Eco-Friendly Single Jersey Fabric for Yoga
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2014. Luxurious Gold and Silver Thread Nylon Spandex Fabric for Elegant Evening Wear
[Dec 12, 2025]
[Dec 12, 2025] Specification Style No. EMKF-SZ005 Composition 65%nylon 30%Gold and silver threads 5%spandex Weight 180gsm Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
2015. Yaoteng Solid Color Crystal Velvet Home Textiles and Interior Decoration Polyester Spandex Plush ...
[Dec 01, 2025]
[Dec 01, 2025] Product Description 1. Unparalleled Softness: This is a velvet fabric imbued with elasticity. Our ultra-soft fabric is meticulously crafted to deliver an unparalleled softness that is simply irresistible. Its gentle, ...
Company: Changzhou Yaoteng Textile Co., Ltd.
2016. 96% Polyester 4% Spandex Stretch Jersey Fabric with Micro Fleece Backing
[Nov 27, 2025]
[Nov 27, 2025] Bonded fabric Material 100% polyester Fabric Width 57'', 58'', 59'', 60'', 61'', 63'' or customized Fabric Weight 390-400GSM Bonding or Laminating Technics sponge foam flame bonding, glue bonding, TPU membrane ...
Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2017. 205GSM Plain Dyed Linen Cotton Spandex Fabric for Pant Lch-0120
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
2018. Plain Dyed Woven Linen Cotton Spandex Fabric for Casual Garment
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
2019. Tn Spandex Textile Fabric Weft Stretch Satin Fabric for Women Dress
[Oct 27, 2025]
[Oct 27, 2025] TN spandex textile fabric weft stretch satin fabric for women dress TN spandex textile fabric weft stretch satin fabric for women dress details: Item NO.: TN20190461 Material: 97%polyester 3%spandex Yarn ...
2020. Anti-Crinkle Check Polyester Nylon Printed Spandex Fabric for Garment
[Oct 13, 2025]
[Oct 13, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-130 ITEM NAME NT Bubble CONTENT 73%Polyester 25%Nylon 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION (74D+40D+20D)*2 WEIGHT 112GSM WIDTH 135CM FEATURE Thin and smooth handfeeling, crinkle ...
2021. Microfiber 85% Nylon 15% Spandex Fabric Super Soft Nylon Spandex Fabric for Garment 2021
[Sep 23, 2025]
[Sep 23, 2025] Product Description item value Supply Type Make-to-Order Material Spandex / Polyester Thickness midweight Feature Breathable, Stretch Technics knitted Style Plain Type Stretch Fabric Pattern spandex ...
2022. Cool, Lightweight, Quick-Drying Nylon/Spandex 160GSM High Elastic Sportswear Fabric
[Sep 11, 2025]
[Sep 11, 2025] Description Cool Lightweight Quick Drying Craft Nylon/Spandex 160gsm High Elasticity Sportswear Fabric Material: 90% Nylon 10% Spandex Weight: 160gram Fabric width: 160CM Features: Cool Feeling/Wear ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
2023. Affordable 98% Polyester 2% Spandex Rib-Stop Chiffon Fabric
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-129 ITEM NAME Rib-stop Bubble CONTENT 98%Polyester 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 100D+150D+100D+40D*100D+150D WEIGHT 120GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and smooth handfeeling, ...
2024. Premium Spandex Stripe Seersucker Fabric for Trendy Pants
[Jul 25, 2025]
[Jul 25, 2025] QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Yarn dyed spandex stripe Seersucker fabric for pants Composite 61%N 30%P ...
Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.
2025. Soft Spandex Rexine Leather Mirror Paint PU Faux Leather Fabric for Garments/Dress/Skirt/Jacket
[Jul 01, 2025]
[Jul 01, 2025] Soft spandex rexine leather mirror paint pu faux leather fabric for garments/dress/skirt/jacket Soft spandex rexine leather mirror paint pu faux leather fabric for garments/dress/skirt/jacket details: Item ...



















