Jiangsu Profile

Product List
19966. Plain Weave Four-Way Stretch Nylon Camouflage Function Fabric
[Oct 24, 2025]
[Oct 24, 2025] Plain weave four-way stretch nylon Composition 90%nylon 10%spandex Weight 220gsm Width 144cm Technics woven Style plain Features Waterproof, Breathable, Windproof, Comfort Stretch, Light Weight Using Garment, ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
19967. Anti Pilling Nylon Stretch Lace Fabric for Lingerie Sewing
[Aug 01, 2026]
[Aug 01, 2026] Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
19968. Recycled Nylon Stretch Lace Fabric for Lingerie Manufacturing
[Aug 01, 2026]
[Aug 01, 2026] Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
19969. Quick Dry Nylon Stretch Lace Fabric for Lingerie Sewing
[Aug 01, 2026]
[Aug 01, 2026] Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
19970. Breathable Soft Handfeel Custom Lyocell Single Jersey Knitted Fabric for Casual T Shirts
[Aug 28, 2026]
[Aug 28, 2026] Product Description WOOL-LYOCELL BLENDED FABRIC This wool-lyocell blended fabric represents the perfect fusion of natural wool warmth and sustainable lyocell comfort, expertly engineered with 18% wool, 78% lyocell, and ...
19971. Washable Soft Handfeel Custom Wool Lyocell Blended Knitted Fabric for Casual T Shirts
[Aug 27, 2026]
[Aug 27, 2026] Product Description WOOL-LYOCELL BLENDED FABRIC This wool-lyocell blended fabric represents the perfect fusion of natural wool warmth and sustainable lyocell comfort, expertly engineered with 18% wool, 78% lyocell, and ...
19972. Good Qaulity Popular Stretch Knitted Corduroy Fabric
[Jul 07, 2026]
[Jul 07, 2026] Specification Product Name Good Qaulity PoPular Stretch Knitted Corduroy Fabric Weight 180GSM Width 160CM Materials 92%Polyester/8%Spandex Packing & Delivery Standard export packaging, roll packaging, clean paper tubes. ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19973. Printed Embossed Fur Fabric 345GSM 100cm Width
[Aug 15, 2026]
[Aug 15, 2026] 345gsm Printed Embossed Faux Fur Fabric with Wrinkle-resistant Performance (Soft Plush 160cm Width for Blanket and Winter Garment Use) Key Features 345gsm Thick Plush - Soft fluffy faux fur texture for cozy touch ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19974. Jackets Lining Fabric Graphene Nylon Taffeta Conductive Anti Static Fabric
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: 100% nylon fabric Material: 100% nylon Technics: P/D,GRAPHENE Feature: Waterproof Color: Red Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This is Simmons ...
19975. Sun-Proof Clothes Fabric 100% Nylon Sunlight Sensitive Fabric
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: 100% nylon fabric Material: 100% nylon Technics: P/D,SUNLIGHT SENSITIVE Feature: Sunproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...
19976. DuPont Sorona Fabric 100%Polyester Weft Stretch Waterproof Fabric
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: 100%polyester sorona fabric Material: 100%polyester Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...
19977. Ripstop Graphene 100%Polyester Pongee Fabric for Garment
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: 100%polyester graphene fabric Material: 100%polyester Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...
19978. 100%Nylon Taslan Fabric with 3 Layers Lamination for Outdoor Jackets
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: 100% nylon taslan fabric Material: 100% nylon Technics: P/D,LAMINATION Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...
19979. Recycled RPET Pet 10d 15D 20d Ultralight Ripstop Nylon Fabric 20 Denier Ripstop Nylon Ripstop Clear ...
[Jul 15, 2023]
[Jul 15, 2023] Recycled RPET PET 10D 15D 20D Ultralight Ripstop Nylon Fabric 20 Denier Ripstop Nylon Ripstop Clear Nylon Fabric Waterproof With Down Proof Finish No. SHTX-V-RPET N 05 Material 100%Nylon Weight 20~40GSM ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
19980. Herringbone Twill Fabric 100%Polyester Fabric for Heavy Jackets
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: Herringbone twill polyester fabric Material: 100%polyester Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof Color: Gray Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...



















