Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Spandex Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Plain Weave Four-Way Stretch Nylon Camouflage Function Fabric
Contact Now

19966.

Plain Weave Four-Way Stretch Nylon Camouflage Function Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 24, 2025]

Plain weave four-way stretch nylon Composition 90%nylon 10%spandex Weight 220gsm Width 144cm Technics woven Style plain Features Waterproof, Breathable, Windproof, Comfort Stretch, Light Weight Using Garment, ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

Anti Pilling Nylon Stretch Lace Fabric for Lingerie Sewing
Contact Now

19967.

Anti Pilling Nylon Stretch Lace Fabric for Lingerie Sewing Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2026]

Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...

Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.

Recycled Nylon Stretch Lace Fabric for Lingerie Manufacturing
Contact Now

19968.

Recycled Nylon Stretch Lace Fabric for Lingerie Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2026]

Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...

Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.

Quick Dry Nylon Stretch Lace Fabric for Lingerie Sewing
Contact Now

19969.

Quick Dry Nylon Stretch Lace Fabric for Lingerie Sewing Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2026]

Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...

Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.

Breathable Soft Handfeel Custom Lyocell Single Jersey Knitted Fabric for Casual T Shirts
Contact Now

19970.

Breathable Soft Handfeel Custom Lyocell Single Jersey Knitted Fabric for Casual T Shirts Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2026]

Product Description WOOL-LYOCELL BLENDED FABRIC This wool-lyocell blended fabric represents the perfect fusion of natural wool warmth and sustainable lyocell comfort, expertly engineered with 18% wool, 78% lyocell, and ...

Company: Jiangyin Changjing Sun's Woolen Knitting Co., Ltd.

Washable Soft Handfeel Custom Wool Lyocell Blended Knitted Fabric for Casual T Shirts
Contact Now

19971.

Washable Soft Handfeel Custom Wool Lyocell Blended Knitted Fabric for Casual T Shirts Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

Product Description WOOL-LYOCELL BLENDED FABRIC This wool-lyocell blended fabric represents the perfect fusion of natural wool warmth and sustainable lyocell comfort, expertly engineered with 18% wool, 78% lyocell, and ...

Company: Jiangyin Changjing Sun's Woolen Knitting Co., Ltd.

Good Qaulity Popular Stretch Knitted Corduroy Fabric
Contact Now

19972.

Good Qaulity Popular Stretch Knitted Corduroy Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Specification Product Name Good Qaulity PoPular Stretch Knitted Corduroy Fabric Weight 180GSM Width 160CM Materials 92%Polyester/8%Spandex Packing & Delivery Standard export packaging, roll packaging, clean paper tubes. ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Printed Embossed Fur Fabric 345GSM 100cm Width
Contact Now

19973.

Printed Embossed Fur Fabric 345GSM 100cm Width Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

345gsm Printed Embossed Faux Fur Fabric with Wrinkle-resistant Performance (Soft Plush 160cm Width for Blanket and Winter Garment Use) Key Features 345gsm Thick Plush - Soft fluffy faux fur texture for cozy touch ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Jackets Lining Fabric Graphene Nylon Taffeta Conductive Anti Static Fabric
Contact Now

19974.

Jackets Lining Fabric Graphene Nylon Taffeta Conductive Anti Static Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2023]

Product Description Product Type: 100% nylon fabric Material: 100% nylon Technics: P/D,GRAPHENE Feature: Waterproof Color: Red Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This is Simmons ...

Company: Suzhou Passion Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Sun-Proof Clothes Fabric 100% Nylon Sunlight Sensitive Fabric
Contact Now

19975.

Sun-Proof Clothes Fabric 100% Nylon Sunlight Sensitive Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2023]

Product Description Product Type: 100% nylon fabric Material: 100% nylon Technics: P/D,SUNLIGHT SENSITIVE Feature: Sunproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...

Company: Suzhou Passion Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

DuPont Sorona Fabric 100%Polyester Weft Stretch Waterproof Fabric
Contact Now

19976.

DuPont Sorona Fabric 100%Polyester Weft Stretch Waterproof Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2023]

Product Description Product Type: 100%polyester sorona fabric Material: 100%polyester Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...

Company: Suzhou Passion Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Ripstop Graphene 100%Polyester Pongee Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

19977.

Ripstop Graphene 100%Polyester Pongee Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2023]

Product Description Product Type: 100%polyester graphene fabric Material: 100%polyester Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...

Company: Suzhou Passion Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

100%Nylon Taslan Fabric with 3 Layers Lamination for Outdoor Jackets
Contact Now

19978.

100%Nylon Taslan Fabric with 3 Layers Lamination for Outdoor Jackets Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2023]

Product Description Product Type: 100% nylon taslan fabric Material: 100% nylon Technics: P/D,LAMINATION Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...

Company: Suzhou Passion Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Recycled RPET Pet 10d 15D 20d Ultralight Ripstop Nylon Fabric 20 Denier Ripstop Nylon Ripstop Clear ...
Contact Now

19979.

Recycled RPET Pet 10d 15D 20d Ultralight Ripstop Nylon Fabric 20 Denier Ripstop Nylon Ripstop Clear ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2023]

Recycled RPET PET 10D 15D 20D Ultralight Ripstop Nylon Fabric 20 Denier Ripstop Nylon Ripstop Clear Nylon Fabric Waterproof With Down Proof Finish No. SHTX-V-RPET N 05 Material 100%Nylon Weight 20~40GSM ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

Herringbone Twill Fabric 100%Polyester Fabric for Heavy Jackets
Contact Now

19980.

Herringbone Twill Fabric 100%Polyester Fabric for Heavy Jackets Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2023]

Product Description Product Type: Herringbone twill polyester fabric Material: 100%polyester Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof Color: Gray Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...

Company: Suzhou Passion Textile Technology Co., Ltd.