Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Solar Street Light

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Price 20W 30W 40W Wall Outdoor Motion Sensor LED All in One Solar Street Light with Remote
Contact Now

9676.

Price 20W 30W 40W Wall Outdoor Motion Sensor LED All in One Solar Street Light with Remote Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2022]

Product Description Model NO. YH-SLT22-30 Power 10-600W Technics Die-Casting Illumination Time 3-5 Rainy Days Cell Type Lithium Iron Phosphate Charging Time (H) 6-8h Usage Garden, Street IP ...

Company: Yangzhou Yihang Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

2022 Newest Yihang Outdoor Waterproof IP66 Remote Control Solar Street Light
Contact Now

9677.

2022 Newest Yihang Outdoor Waterproof IP66 Remote Control Solar Street Light Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2022]

Product Description Model NO. YH-SLT18 Power 200W 300W Technics Die-Casting Illumination Time 3-5 Rainy Days Cell Type Lithium Iron Phosphate Charging Time (H) 6-8h Usage Street IP ...

Company: Yangzhou Yihang Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

100W 200W 300W 400W China Outdoor Solar Street Lamp Aluminum Remote Control Waterproof Solar ...
Contact Now

9678.

100W 200W 300W 400W China Outdoor Solar Street Lamp Aluminum Remote Control Waterproof Solar ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2022]

Product Description Model NO. YH-SLT33 Power 200W 300W Technics Die-Casting Illumination Time 3-5 Rainy Days Cell Type Lithium Iron Phosphate Charging Time (H) 6-8h Usage Street IP ...

Company: Yangzhou Yihang Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale Villa Garden Community Lamp Outdoor Waterproof 800W 1200W Solar LED Street Light
Contact Now

9679.

Hot Sale Villa Garden Community Lamp Outdoor Waterproof 800W 1200W Solar LED Street Light Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2022]

Product Description Model NO. YH-SLT18 Power 200W 300W Technics Die-Casting Illumination Time 3-5 Rainy Days Cell Type Lithium Iron Phosphate Charging Time (H) 6-8h Usage Street IP ...

Company: Yangzhou Yihang Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

20W40W60W90W All in One Solar Street Light
Contact Now

9680.

20W40W60W90W All in One Solar Street Light Open Details in New Window [Apr 10, 2020]

20W40W60W90W All in One Solar Street Light/ Professional LED Solar Street Light Factory for 20 Years - Rich Experiecne In OEM/ODM - Small Order Quantities Are Workable - More Than 212 Customers Are Satisfied With Our ...

Company: Yangzhou HePu Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

Hepu IP68 High Power Solar Lighting LED Street Light
Contact Now

9681.

Hepu IP68 High Power Solar Lighting LED Street Light Open Details in New Window [Apr 10, 2020]

Hepu IP68 High Power Solar Lighting LED Street Light --Professional LED Solar Street Light Factory for 20 Years - Rich Experiecne In OEM/ODM - Small Order Quantities Are Workable - More Than 212 Customers Are ...

Company: Yangzhou HePu Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

Hepu 60W Integrated Lithium Battery LED Solar Street Lights with Sensor
Contact Now

9682.

Hepu 60W Integrated Lithium Battery LED Solar Street Lights with Sensor Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2020]

Hepu 60W Integrated Lithium Battery LED All in One Outdoor Solar Street Lights with Sensor--Professional LED Solar Street Light Factory for 20 Years - Rich Experiecne In OEM/ODM - Small Order Quantities Are ...

Company: Yangzhou HePu Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

Hepu Intelligent Motion Sensor Integrated 15-300W Solar LED Street Light
Contact Now

9683.

Hepu Intelligent Motion Sensor Integrated 15-300W Solar LED Street Light Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2020]

Hepu Intelligent Motion Sensor Integrated 15-300W Solar LED Street Light--Professional LED Solar Street Light Factory for 20 Years - Rich Experiecne In OEM/ODM - Small Order Quantities Are Workable - More Than 212 ...

Company: Yangzhou HePu Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

All-in-One/Integrated Outdoor Sensor LED Solar Street Light with Factory
Contact Now

9684.

All-in-One/Integrated Outdoor Sensor LED Solar Street Light with Factory Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2020]

All-in-One/Integrated Outdoor Sensor LED Solar Street Light Factory/ Professional LED Solar Street Light Factory for 20 Years - Rich Experiecne In OEM/ODM - Small Order Quantities Are Workable - More Than 212 ...

Company: Yangzhou HePu Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

Hepu Solar LED Street Lights 80W with Remote Control
Contact Now

9685.

Hepu Solar LED Street Lights 80W with Remote Control Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2020]

Hepu Solar LED Street Lights 80W With Remote Control--Professional LED Solar Street Light Factory for 20 Years - Rich Experiecne In OEM/ODM - Small Order Quantities Are Workable - More Than 212 Customers Are ...

Company: Yangzhou HePu Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.

120W Outdoor IP65 Bridgelux COB Solar LED Street Light Price
Contact Now

9686.

120W Outdoor IP65 Bridgelux COB Solar LED Street Light Price Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

56W High Power LED Street Light,Super Brightness Brightness: 130-140LM/W CT: 3000-3500K; 4000-5000K; 5500-6500K For 7M, 8M Pole Use, Arm Diameter: 60mm Votage Choosing: 24V or 220V, etc Protect Level: ...

Company: Yangzhou Dingxin Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

5 Years Warranty Applied 30W Solar Powered Energy LED Street Lights
Contact Now

9687.

5 Years Warranty Applied 30W Solar Powered Energy LED Street Lights Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

FEATURES hot galvanized street light post/ good looking street lighting poles/customized powdered painting /3m 4m 5m 6m 8m 9m 10m 12m WE ARE MANUFACTURER SINCE 2000 Experience: Our company was set up in 2000, having ...

Company: Yangzhou Dingxin Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

ISO IEC CE Soncap Certificated 60W Solar Powered Energy LED Street Lights
Contact Now

9688.

ISO IEC CE Soncap Certificated 60W Solar Powered Energy LED Street Lights Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

FEATURES hot galvanized street light post/ good looking street lighting poles/customized powdered painting /3m 4m 5m 6m 8m 9m 10m 12m WE ARE MANUFACTURER SINCE 2000 Experience: Our company was set up in 2000, having ...

Company: Yangzhou Dingxin Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

ISO9001 Soncap Pvoc Approved 6m 30W Solar LED Street Light
Contact Now

9689.

ISO9001 Soncap Pvoc Approved 6m 30W Solar LED Street Light Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

FEATURES hot galvanized street light post/ good looking street lighting poles/customized powdered painting /3m 4m 5m 6m 8m 9m 10m 12m WE ARE MANUFACTURER SINCE 2000 Experience: Our company was set up in 2000, having ...

Company: Yangzhou Dingxin Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

5 Years Warranty Applied 80W Solar Powered Energy LED Street Lights
Contact Now

9690.

5 Years Warranty Applied 80W Solar Powered Energy LED Street Lights Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

FEATURES hot galvanized street light post/ good looking street lighting poles/customized powdered painting /3m 4m 5m 6m 8m 9m 10m 12m WE ARE MANUFACTURER SINCE 2000 Experience: Our company was set up in 2000, having ...

Company: Yangzhou Dingxin Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.