Jiangsu Profile

Product List
12481. 360 Milliliters Large-Capacity Plastic Shampoo Bottle, Body Wash, Body Lotion Wholesale Set
[Apr 20, 2026]
[Apr 20, 2026] Product Description Private Label Hotel Shampoo Shower Gel for Hotel and Travel Bottle material: LLDPE Logo: Customized Content: Shanmpoo/conditioner/bath gel/body lotion Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
12482. Kormesic Rosemary & Mint Hair Mask Shampoo 02
[Apr 11, 2026]
[Apr 11, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Parameters Item Description Shampoo Customized capacity in PE tube or PET bottle with different cap Shower Gel Customized capacity soft shower gel in PE tube or PET bottle with different ...
12483. 19m/M 100%Mulberry Silk Charmeuse Satin Fabric Sand Washed for Women Dresses
[Oct 02, 2025]
[Oct 02, 2025] Product Title: 19mm Silk Satin 140cm Width Sand Washed, 100% Mulberry Silk Luxurious Comfort: Silk fabric offers a smooth and soft touch, giving a luxurious feel against the skin. Its ability to regulate body ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
12484. 6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Strengthen White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
[Aug 14, 2025]
[Aug 14, 2025] Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
12485. 35kv Insulation Transformer Station Protections Silicone Overhead Line Cover Sleeve
[Aug 10, 2025]
[Aug 10, 2025] Product Description Silicone Rubber Overhead Line Cover RUBNS-OLC is made of high-quality silicone rubber material. It has excellent electrical and tracking resistance, excellent weather resistance, high mechanical ...
12486. 125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Attribute Name Attribute Value Product Name Cupro Satin Weight 125GSM (125 Grams per Square Meter) Material 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Texture Lightweight, Soft with a refined sheen Application Blouses, Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
12487. Long-Lasting Moisturizing Body Whip Cream Face and Body Lotion for Hotel Use
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Product Description BODY LOTION Nourish and pamper your skin with our hydrating body lotion, expertly formulated to deliver fast-absorbing, long-lasting moisture all day. This lightweight moisturizer instantly soothes ...
12488. Fair and White Body Cream Best Permanent Skin Whitening Body Lotion
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Product Description BODY LOTION Nourish and pamper your skin with our hydrating body lotion, expertly formulated to deliver fast-absorbing, long-lasting moisture all day. This lightweight moisturizer instantly soothes ...
12489. Silky Smooth Full Body Cream Macadamia Seed Oil Hydrating Body Lotion
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Product Description BODY LOTION Nourish and pamper your skin with our hydrating body lotion, expertly formulated to deliver fast-absorbing, long-lasting moisture all day. This lightweight moisturizer instantly soothes ...
12490. Repair Damaged Skin Super Body Whitening Cream Trehalose Whaitng Body Lotion
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Product Description BODY LOTION Nourish and pamper your skin with our hydrating body lotion, expertly formulated to deliver fast-absorbing, long-lasting moisture all day. This lightweight moisturizer instantly soothes ...
12491. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
12492. 80% Polyester 16% Rayon 4% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 4 way Stretch Material 80%P 16%R 4%Sp Weave Type Weave Weight 205 GSM Width 58/59 inches (15 cm) Color Options Customizable (Black, Gray, White, Camouflage) Texture Durable, Slightly ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
12493. Silk Velvet Fabric Soft Hand Feeling Velour Fabric Wholesale Silk Rayon Velvet
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Silk Velvet Material 20%Silk 80%Viscose Weave Type Plain Velvet Weight About 180GSM Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Not Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, Lightweight, Flowing ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
12494. 24% Silk 76% Acetate Twill 20 Momme Luxurious Drape Diagonal Texture
[Jun 01, 2025]
[Jun 01, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Twill Material 24% Silk, 76% Polyester Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 20 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
12495. 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon 140cm Wide Ultra-Soft Drapable for Elegant Apparel
[Apr 26, 2025]
[Apr 26, 2025] Product Name 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 12 Momme (about 50 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd


















