Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
5491. Eco-Friendly 16% Silk 84% Linen 18mm Fabric for Shirts Outdoor & Home Furnishings
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5492. Luxury 32% Silk 68% Linen Satin 16mm Lightweight Blend for Luxurious Dresses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5493. Luxury 30% Silk 70% Linen Plain Weave Fabric 14m/M Lightweight & Breathable Blend
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5494. Customizable Modern Style Special Mulberry Silk Linen Blend Fabric for Women Clothing
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5495. 43% Silk 57% Viscose 16m/M Crepe Structured Drape for Tailored Autumn Blouses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5496. 35% Silk 65% Linen Satin 25mm Thick Rustic-Luxe Blend for Garments
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5497. High-End Leopard Silk Fabric 19 Momme Charmeuse Fade-Resistant & Breathable
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5498. Lightweight Crinkle Fabric 45% Silk 55% Viscose Perfect for Effortless Drapable Designs
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5499. Sustainable Satin Fabric 32% Silk, 16mm Thick for Lingerie & Blouses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5500. High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5501. 28%Silk 72%Viscose Twill New Style Fabric for Fashion Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5502. 14 Momme 30%Silk 70%Viscose Crepe De Chine Perfect for Layered Designs
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5503. Affordable Luxury 14m/M 35%Silk 65%Viscose Silk Blend Crepe for Bohemian Summer Styles
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5504. Good Price 100%Polyester Satin Fabric for Jacket/Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Good Price 100% Polyester Satin Fabric for Jacket/Dress SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5505. Kingcason New Arrival Brush Fabric Textile Cushion Pillow Faux Fur Fabric
[Jun 04, 2024]
[Jun 04, 2024] Product name Kingcason New Arrival Brush Fabric Textile Cushion Pillow Faux Fur Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, ...



















