Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4021. 19m/M 100%Mulberry Silk Charmeuse Satin Fabric Sand Washed for Women Dresses
[Oct 02, 2025]
[Oct 02, 2025] Product Title: 19mm Silk Satin 140cm Width Sand Washed, 100% Mulberry Silk Luxurious Comfort: Silk fabric offers a smooth and soft touch, giving a luxurious feel against the skin. Its ability to regulate body ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4022. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4023. Kingcason ODM OEM Corduroy Bonded Sherpa Arctic Velvet Fleece Fabric for Garment
[Jul 17, 2025]
[Jul 17, 2025] Product name Kingcason ODM OEM Corduroy Bonded Sherpa Arctic Velvet Fleece Fabric For Garment Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, ...
4024. Silk Velvet Fabric Soft Hand Feeling Velour Fabric Wholesale Silk Rayon Velvet
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Silk Velvet Material 20%Silk 80%Viscose Weave Type Plain Velvet Weight About 180GSM Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Not Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, Lightweight, Flowing ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4025. 24% Silk 76% Acetate Twill 20 Momme Luxurious Drape Diagonal Texture
[Jun 01, 2025]
[Jun 01, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Twill Material 24% Silk, 76% Polyester Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 20 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4026. 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon 140cm Wide Ultra-Soft Drapable for Elegant Apparel
[Apr 26, 2025]
[Apr 26, 2025] Product Name 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 12 Momme (about 50 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4027. 2020 Fashion Children Sport Tops, Kid Jogging Tops, Kids Jacket, Baby Clothes,
[Mar 18, 2025]
[Mar 18, 2025] Children Sport Tops Size Chart: Size Range:56-74. Measurements in CM. ...
Company: Jiangyin Chaoshun Garments Co., Ltd.
4028. 100% Polyester Smooth Satin Fabric for Pajamas and Bathrobe Cloth
[Feb 28, 2025]
[Feb 28, 2025] 100% Polyester smooth satin fabric for pajamas and bathrobe cloth Specifications: 1. Polyester Satin 2. Jacquard fabric 3.width: 150cm 4. Fabric: 100% Polyester 5. Design: About jacquard , we can provide some ...
Company: Suzhou Tairuo Textile Co., Ltd.
4029. Coral Fleece Bathrobe Lady Pajamas
[Jul 06, 2020]
[Jul 06, 2020] BATHROBE 100%COTTON 220GSM SIZE: AVERAGE SIZE PACKING: HANGER+OPP BAG MOQ: 1000 PCS/COLOR TIME FOR PRODUCTION: 55 DAYS PAYMENT TERMS: TT OR LC CERTIFICATE: OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100, BSCI
Company: Jiangsu Jy Home Fashions Co., Ltd.
4030. 100% Cotton Velour 5 Star Hotel Bathrobe Wholesale From Stock
[Jun 20, 2017]
[Jun 20, 2017] More details of our bathrobes: 1)Feature: Super absorbent. Long wearing, coral fleece bathrobe, soft hand feeling, do no harm to skin. 2)Safty: Environment-friendly products (AZO free) 3)Gender: Unisex or can be ...
Company: Nantong Acme Textile Co., Ltd
4031. Autumn/Winter Warm Coral Fleece Pajama Set Comfortable Loungewear
[Oct 14, 2026]
[Oct 14, 2026] Product Features 1. Made from soft coral fleece fabric, offering a gentle touch that is perfect for wearing next to the skin during autumn and winter. 2. The set includes a top and long pants, making it easy to wear ...
Company: Inquiry About Weizhika Garment Factory, Meili Town, Changshu City
4032. Factory Direct Linen Fabrics (Custom Blends Available) : Multi-Color Stock for Bedding, Tablecloths ...
[Aug 06, 2026]
[Aug 06, 2026] Fabric Parameter Fabric Thread Count: 200TC, 300TC, 400TC Material: We offer a wide range of customizable bedding and home textiles, including 100% cotton, Lyocell, double gauze, Modal, linen, polyester, waffle, ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
4033. Free Samples Available! Source Factory Custom Velvet & Fleece Fabrics: Dyeing, Printing, Striping, ...
[Aug 06, 2026]
[Aug 06, 2026] Fabric Parameter Fabric Thread Count: 200TC, 300TC, 400TC Material: We offer a wide range of customizable bedding and home textiles, including 100% cotton, Lyocell, double gauze, Modal, linen, polyester, waffle, ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
4034. All-in-One Versatile Fabric for Sheets, Duvets, and Relaxed Pajamas Printed Microfiber Textile ...
[Jul 03, 2026]
[Jul 03, 2026] From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
4035. 100% Polyester POY DTY FDY Raw White Sewing Thread Recycled Yarn
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] 100% Polyester POY DTY FDY Raw White Sewing Thread Recycled Yarn Basic Info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure Multifilament Yarn ...



















