Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Single Jersey

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Teenager Quick Dry Short Sleeve Sport T Shirt Sportswear
Contact Now

2146.

Teenager Quick Dry Short Sleeve Sport T Shirt Sportswear Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2026]

Product name Product name Keywords Print Custom T-Shirts Logo Customs Logo Color Customized Colors Fabric Cotton Usage Daily Usage Season Spring Summer Autumn Feature QUICK DRY Anti-Shrink Anti-pilling ...

Company: Wujiang Hailihong Textile Co., Ltd.

240t Polyester Pongee High Elasticity Waterproof Fabrics.
Contact Now

2147.

240t Polyester Pongee High Elasticity Waterproof Fabrics. Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

240t Polyester Pongee High Elasticity Waterproof Fabrics with PA Coating for Garments Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress
Contact Now

2148.

Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

Customized Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress Product Parameters ITEM NAME Manufacturer Customized 55%Linen 45%Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress CONTENT 55%Linen ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

95%Nylon 5%Spandex Decorative Textile Fabric for Garments
Contact Now

2149.

95%Nylon 5%Spandex Decorative Textile Fabric for Garments Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

OEM 95%Nylon 5%Spandex decorative Textile Fabric for Garments Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

310GSM Two Side Brushed Heavy Fleece Blanket Fabric
Contact Now

2150.

310GSM Two Side Brushed Heavy Fleece Blanket Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

OEM 310GSM Two Side Brushed Heavy Fleece Blanket Fabric SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Premium 100% Polyester Twill Microfiber Fabric for Garments
Contact Now

2151.

Premium 100% Polyester Twill Microfiber Fabric for Garments Open Details in New Window [Jun 14, 2026]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Premium 100% Polyester Microfiber Twill Fabric for Beachwear
Contact Now

2152.

Premium 100% Polyester Microfiber Twill Fabric for Beachwear Open Details in New Window [Jun 14, 2026]

100%Polyester Microfiber Aop Fabric Twill with Peached for Swim Shorts Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Vibrant Waterproof Polyester Suit for Outdoor Work Activities
Contact Now

2153.

Vibrant Waterproof Polyester Suit for Outdoor Work Activities Open Details in New Window [Jun 14, 2026]

300T 100% Polyester Pongee Fabric shell fabric SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Premium Waterproof Twill Fabric in Light Blue for Stylish Bags
Contact Now

2154.

Premium Waterproof Twill Fabric in Light Blue for Stylish Bags Open Details in New Window [Jun 14, 2026]

170GSM 100% Nylon Taslon Fabric with PU White Coating for Outdoor Fashion Clothing Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Premium 100% Polyester Twill Microfiber Fabric for Stylish Shorts
Contact Now

2155.

Premium 100% Polyester Twill Microfiber Fabric for Stylish Shorts Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2026]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Eco-Friendly Thick and Soft 100% Recycled Polyester Yarn for Bags
Contact Now

2156.

Eco-Friendly Thick and Soft 100% Recycled Polyester Yarn for Bags Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

100% Polyester Gabardine Fabric Twill for Uniform SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Premium 100% Polyester Twill Taffeta Fabric for Elegant Suit Linings
Contact Now

2157.

Premium 100% Polyester Twill Taffeta Fabric for Elegant Suit Linings Open Details in New Window [May 23, 2026]

100%Nylon 310t Waterproof Taffeta Fabric with Water Resistance Milk Coating for Tent SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Wholesale Custom Hotel Guest Slippers: Striped Jersey Knit with Suede Sole
Contact Now

2158.

Wholesale Custom Hotel Guest Slippers: Striped Jersey Knit with Suede Sole Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Product Description 1. Why Every Hotel Procurement Manager Reads This First In the highly competitive hospitality industry, guest experience is everything. However, hotel procurement managers and supply chain ...

Company: EO Plastic Household Chemicals Co., Ltd. of Yangzhou

High Quality Custom Graphic Casual Tee 100% Cotton White Crewneck T-Shirt with Minimalist Cartoon ...
Contact Now

2159.

High Quality Custom Graphic Casual Tee 100% Cotton White Crewneck T-Shirt with Minimalist Cartoon ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Product Description Fabric Cotton,Polyester,Spandex or Custom Fabric Color Black, green, white, brown or custom colors Logo Accept Customer Logo OEM(pls offer pictures) MOQ 100pcs Sample Support Custom ...

Company: Yancheng Yunqian Apparel Co.,Ltd

Waterproof Polyester Taslon Sportswear Fabric - Custom Color 75D*160d
Contact Now

2160.

Waterproof Polyester Taslon Sportswear Fabric - Custom Color 75D*160d Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.