Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4771. 50% Viscose 50% Rayon Satin 150GSM Smooth Shiny Perfect for Dresses Luxury Home Textiles
[Mar 25, 2025]
[Mar 25, 2025] Viscose is a versatile fabric made from regenerated wood pulp. Often referred to as "artificial silk," it is known for its softness, fluid drape, and vibrant color retention. Viscose is an excellent choice for both ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4772. Lightweight and Breathable Fabric 100% Natural Lyocell Fibers Perfect for Creating Comfortable ...
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Lyocell is a sustainable fabric made from wood pulp, typically sourced from eucalyptus trees. This eco-friendly fabric offers a luxurious, smooth feel, while also being biodegradable and ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4773. 54% Lyocell 46% Rayon 166 GSM Satin Fabric Sand-Washed Soft and Plush Feel Ideal for Creating ...
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Lyocell is a sustainable fabric made from wood pulp, typically sourced from eucalyptus trees. This eco-friendly fabric offers a luxurious, smooth feel, while also being biodegradable and ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4774. Fashion Environmental Soft and Breathable Textile 100%Lyocell Fabric for Pillowcases and Home ...
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Lyocell is a sustainable fabric made from wood pulp, typically sourced from eucalyptus trees. This eco-friendly fabric offers a luxurious, smooth feel, while also being biodegradable and ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4775. 75% Acetate, 25% Polyester Jacquard Satin 220 GSM Elegant Fabric for Fashion & Upholstery
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Acetate is a luxurious synthetic fabric that imitates the appearance and feel of silk. It's lightweight, smooth, and has a natural sheen, making it a popular choice for evening wear, formal dresses, and accessories. ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4776. Lz Lyocell Satin Fabric Soft and Smooth Fabric Suitable for Nightgown and Home Textile
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Lyocell is a sustainable fabric made from wood pulp, typically sourced from eucalyptus trees. This eco-friendly fabric offers a luxurious, smooth feel, while also being biodegradable and ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4777. Custom Logo Oversized Hoodie - Men's Hoodie 100% Cotton Terry Custom Hoodie
[Mar 10, 2025]
[Mar 10, 2025] Product Description Technology: Fabric : * Cotton/Polyester/Spandex, * Breathable,Plus Size,Quick Dry Design: OEM&ODM is workable, can be customized design,logo Color: Can be customized color Certification: ...
Company: Yancheng Chimei Apparel Co., Ltd.
4778. High Grade Quality New Design Customized Burn out Print Velvet Velour Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] burn out velvet Fabric Our main products silk chiffon fabric, silk velvet fabric, silk burn out fabric, silk opal fabric 1. Weight: 170gsm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 18% silk 82%rayon 4. Pattern: Solid 5. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4779. Pure Natural 100%Silk Eyemask Hidden Zipper Pillowcase Gift Set
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description 100% Mulberry Silk Eyemask Set Item Content: Eyemask*1+Pillowcase*1+Scrunchies*2 Pillowcase Size: 51*36cm(20*14'')/51*66cm(20*26")/51*76cm(20*30")/51*91cm(20*36") Fabric: 19mm 6A Top ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4780. Silk Double Jersey Knitted Fabric Knitted 20% Silk and 80% Viscose
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] Art.No FSHL034 Art.Name Double Jersey Comp. 20%Silk 80%Viscose Width 140 CM Weight 150 GSM Front View BACK VIEW view more >> Recommended by seller Silk Eye Mask Custom Blissy 19mm Hidden Zipper ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4781. 18% Silk 82%Rayon High Grade Quality Velvet Burn out Print Fabric
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] burn out velvet Fabric Our main products silk chiffon fabric, silk velvet fabric, silk burn out fabric, silk opal fabric 1. Weight: 170gsm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 18% silk 82%rayon 4. Pattern: Solid 5. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4782. Adult Men Customized Silk Men's Pyjamas Button-Down Pajamas Set Short Sleeve Classic Mulbetty ...
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] Related Products Factory Wholesale Sexy Silk Dress Plain color Silk Dress For Women Fashion Suspender Dress $27.80 - $40.20 / piece 50 pieces Custom hollow-carved design pure silk Satin Women Clothing ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4783. Man Smooth and Soft Silk Pajamas Long Sleeve Sleepwear
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] FAQ Q1:Is your fabric 100% mulberry silk ? A:We use non-toxic 6A Grade 100% mulberry silk fabric. Q2:DO you have OEKO-TEX and BSCI certification ? A:Yes,we also have many certificates such ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4784. Oeko-100 Certificated Luxury Premium Grade 6A Mulberry Pearl Buttons Silk Nightwear Silk Pajama
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Product Type Satin Silk Women Pajamas Material 100% Mulberry Silk Fabric Type Pure Silk Satin Fabric Weight: 16mm/19mm/22mm Feature Comfortable,soft,breathable Color Accept customized Print: Accept ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4785. Wholesale Custom Silk Pillow Case Both Side 100% Mulberry Natural Silk Pillowcase
[Feb 19, 2024]
[Feb 19, 2024] 100% Mulberry Silk Pillow Case Material: 6A Top Grade Silk Fabric Size: Standard size: 20*26"(51*66cm) Queen size: 20*30"(51*76cm) King size: 20*36"(51*91cm) Product Momme: ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















