Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Silk Pillow

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

100% Mulberry Silk Natural Soft Breathable Anti-Ageing Silk Pillow Case

646.

100% Mulberry Silk Natural Soft Breathable Anti-Ageing Silk Pillow Case Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

1.Product description Material 100% 6A Top Grade mulberry silk Fabric Type: Silk Charmeuse Closure Envelope Closure Feature Eco-Friendly, natural, skin and hair care, softer Size 30*40cm/ ...

Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer 100% Silk Pillowcase Oeko Tex Standard Certified Silk Pillow Case

647.

China Manufacturer 100% Silk Pillowcase Oeko Tex Standard Certified Silk Pillow Case Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

1.Product description Material 100% 6A Top Grade mulberry silk Fabric Type: Silk Charmeuse Closure Envelope Closure Feature Eco-Friendly, natural, skin and hair care, softer Size 30*40cm/ ...

Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.

19/22/25mm Luxury Zipper Style 100% Mulberry Silk Pillow Case Certified by Oeko-Tex

648.

19/22/25mm Luxury Zipper Style 100% Mulberry Silk Pillow Case Certified by Oeko-Tex Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

1.Product description Material 100% 6A Top Grade mulberry silk Fabric Type: Silk Charmeuse Closure Zipper Closure Feature Eco-Friendly, natural, skin and hair care, softer Size 30*40cm/ ...

Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Natural Custom Zipper Style 16/19/22/25mm Mulberry Silk Pillow Case

649.

Eco-Friendly Natural Custom Zipper Style 16/19/22/25mm Mulberry Silk Pillow Case Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

1.Product description Material 100% 6A Top Grade mulberry silk Fabric Type: Silk Charmeuse Closure Zipper Closure Feature Eco-Friendly, natural, skin and hair care, softer Size 30*40cm/ ...

Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.

Wholesale 6A Mulberry Luxury 16mm/19mm/22mm/25mm Organic Silk Pillow Case

650.

Wholesale 6A Mulberry Luxury 16mm/19mm/22mm/25mm Organic Silk Pillow Case Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

1.Product description Material 100% 6A Top Grade mulberry silk Fabric Type: Silk Charmeuse Closure Zipper Closure Feature Eco-Friendly, natural, skin and hair care, softer Size 30*40cm/ ...

Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.

China Wholesale Anti-Bacterial 100% Mulberry Silk Pillow Case

651.

China Wholesale Anti-Bacterial 100% Mulberry Silk Pillow Case Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

1.Product description Material 100% 6A Top Grade mulberry silk Fabric Type: Silk Charmeuse Closure Zipper Closure Feature Eco-Friendly, natural, skin and hair care, softer Size 30*40cm/ ...

Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.

100% Mulberry Silk Pillowcase Pure Natural Silk Pillow Case with Oeko Certificate

652.

100% Mulberry Silk Pillowcase Pure Natural Silk Pillow Case with Oeko Certificate Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

Product Name: Pure Silk Pillow Case Material : 100% Mulberry Silk Size: Customized Fabric: 16MM/19MM/22MM/25MM/30MM Contents: silk pillowcase Available Colors: Ivory,pink,light grey,dark ...

Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.

Taihu Snow Silk Natural Excellent Smooth Soft Silk/Neck Pillow and Silk Pillowcase

653.

Taihu Snow Silk Natural Excellent Smooth Soft Silk/Neck Pillow and Silk Pillowcase Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

No. 09508 Item plain dyed silk/envelope colorful pillowcases Material Face:100%silk, back Size Travel/Twin/Queen/King/Super King or ...

Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.

22 Momme Silk Pillow Sham

654.

22 Momme Silk Pillow Sham Open Details in New Window [May 23, 2023]

Who We Are ? Taihu Snow Silk Co. Ltd is the leading company of silk home textilein China , located in Suzhou. We are also the first listed silk companyin Suzhou, stock code(838262). Our main products include silk ...

Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.

High Quality Custom Envelope Closure 100% 19mm Natural Mulberry Silk Pillowcase Pillow Case for ...

655.

High Quality Custom Envelope Closure 100% 19mm Natural Mulberry Silk Pillowcase Pillow Case for ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2022]

Silk pillow Pillow material: 100% charmeuse silk (also can supply cotton, mirofiber, etc) Pillow Size: Standard and Big Sizes or as per customer's request Pillw design: Customized designs are available 100% ...

Company: Xuzhou Golden Eagle Silk Home Textile Factory

22mm 100% Pure Mulberry Silk Pillowcase Silk Pillow Cover, Charmeuse Silk Pillow Case

657.

22mm 100% Pure Mulberry Silk Pillowcase Silk Pillow Cover, Charmeuse Silk Pillow Case Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2022]

Silk pillow Pillow material: 100% charmeuse silk (also can supply cotton, mirofiber, etc) Pillow Size: Standard and Big Sizes or as per customer's request Pillw design: Customized designs are available 100% ...

Company: Xuzhou Golden Eagle Silk Home Textile Factory

Best-Selling Silk Leopard Eye Pillow Lavender Travel Eye Mask Real Silk Satin Sleeping Eye Mask

658.

Best-Selling Silk Leopard Eye Pillow Lavender Travel Eye Mask Real Silk Satin Sleeping Eye Mask Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2022]

Silk pillow Pillow material: 100% charmeuse silk (also can supply cotton, mirofiber, etc) Pillow Size: Standard and Big Sizes or as per customer's request Pillw design: Customized designs are available 100% ...

Company: Xuzhou Golden Eagle Silk Home Textile Factory

Hot Sale Size Available Cool Like Silk Jacquard Delicate Pillow Case

659.

Hot Sale Size Available Cool Like Silk Jacquard Delicate Pillow Case Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2022]

Silk pillow Pillow material: 100% charmeuse silk (also can supply cotton, mirofiber, etc) Pillow Size: Standard and Big Sizes or as per customer's request Pillw design: Customized designs are available 100% ...

Company: Xuzhou Golden Eagle Silk Home Textile Factory

New Design Luxury Private Label Custom Silk Pillow Case 19 mm Silk Pillowcase

660.

New Design Luxury Private Label Custom Silk Pillow Case 19 mm Silk Pillowcase Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2022]

Silk pillow Pillow material: 100% charmeuse silk (also can supply cotton, mirofiber, etc) Pillow Size: Standard and Big Sizes or as per customer's request Pillw design: Customized designs are available 100% ...

Company: Xuzhou Golden Eagle Silk Home Textile Factory