Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Silk Garment

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality Oeko 100 6A Silk Wool Free Sample Wholesales 24mm Skin Care Satin Natural Fabric for ...
Contact Now

136.

High Quality Oeko 100 6A Silk Wool Free Sample Wholesales 24mm Skin Care Satin Natural Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2024]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSSQT031 PLAIN DYED ITEM NAME SILK WOOL SATIN COMPOSITION 43%SILK 57%WOOL WEIGHT 24MM 100GSM WIDTH 50/52" Recommend Products Company Profile Product ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Silk Stretch Textured Satin for Garment and Dress Fabric
Contact Now

137.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Silk Stretch Textured Satin for Garment and Dress Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

silk satin jacquard fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 95% silk 5%spandex 4. Pattern: we can do customer's pattern and design 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Top Grade 6A Quality Ready Stock 90 Color Fast Delivery 12mm 14mm 16mm 19mm 22mm 30mm 100%Silk ...
Contact Now

138.

Top Grade 6A Quality Ready Stock 90 Color Fast Delivery 12mm 14mm 16mm 19mm 22mm 30mm 100%Silk ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2024]

16MM Silk Satin Fabric Weight: 85g/m2 Width: 57/58" Composition: 100%silk Finishment:Solid dyeing / Digital Print Uesd for:Fashion lady garment,Bridal Dress,Evening Dress MOQ: 300mts Lead time: 20-25 ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

SGS Cerfication Custom Printed and Dyed Silk Rayon Woven Woman Garment Popular Satin
Contact Now

139.

SGS Cerfication Custom Printed and Dyed Silk Rayon Woven Woman Garment Popular Satin Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

We have the vertical production chains from fabric weaving, fabric dyeing & printing and finally finished fabric. We are able to control the quality,cost and production time at every process. Product ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Ready to Ship 63%Silk 37% Lurex Jacquard Printed for Women Summer Garment in Stock
Contact Now

140.

Ready to Ship 63%Silk 37% Lurex Jacquard Printed for Women Summer Garment in Stock Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art Name: silk lurex fabric Weight: 14m/m Art. No: FSTL93 Sample: Available Comp.: 63%Silk 37%Lurex Leadtime: bulk time15-20days Width: 137cm ues for: garment and dress WE ARE ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk Viscose Jacquard Textured Scarf Fabric Garment ...
Contact Now

141.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk Viscose Jacquard Textured Scarf Fabric Garment ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Silk viscose jacquard Fabric jacquard silk fabric,silk jacquard fabirc. Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Factory Wholesale Top High Quality 6A Grade Garment Fabric 100% Real Natural Silk Satin Checker ...
Contact Now

142.

Factory Wholesale Top High Quality 6A Grade Garment Fabric 100% Real Natural Silk Satin Checker ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Article Number FSXY167 Composition 100%Silk Weight 16m/m Width 137cm Fabric name Satin Jacquard FabricFabric Technics Solid dyed/Digital Printing Color any pantone or shade or ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Cheapest Price in-Stock Sample-Free Great Material Soft Feeling Nice Colors Available Sand Washed ...
Contact Now

143.

Cheapest Price in-Stock Sample-Free Great Material Soft Feeling Nice Colors Available Sand Washed ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Silk Washed Fabric 1. Silk Washed Fabric Weight: 15mm 2. Silk Washed FabricWidth: 54/55" 3. Silk Washed Fabric Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Print Silk Habotai 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Custom High Quality 100% 10mm Width 140cm Natural Silk Crinkle Satin Crinkle Chiffon for Women Thin ...
Contact Now

144.

Custom High Quality 100% 10mm Width 140cm Natural Silk Crinkle Satin Crinkle Chiffon for Women Thin ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Silk Crinkle Chiffon Fabric 1. Weight: 10mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Crinkle Silk Georgette 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Custom Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 100% Pure Dyed and Printed Fabric Summer ...
Contact Now

145.

Custom Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 100% Pure Dyed and Printed Fabric Summer ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Silk linen Fabric 1. Weight: 17mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 43% silk 57%linen 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Custom High Quality Natural Silk Wool Blended Satin Fabric for Autumn Fashion Apparel Shell of ...
Contact Now

146.

Custom High Quality Natural Silk Wool Blended Satin Fabric for Autumn Fashion Apparel Shell of ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Silk wool, silk cotton, silk rayon, silk linen mixed and blended silk fabric are available Silk wool satin Fabric 1. Weight: 37mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition:30% silk 70%wool 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd for: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Wholesale New Design Comfortable Skin Care Silk Chiffon Gilding Foil Finished Natural Fabric for ...
Contact Now

147.

Wholesale New Design Comfortable Skin Care Silk Chiffon Gilding Foil Finished Natural Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

ITEM NO. FSCF0006PF ITEM NAME SILK CHIFFON FOIL COMPOSITION 100%SILK WEIGHT 6MM WIDTH 135CM Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free available samples for ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Double Jersey Interlock Fabric Silk Viscose Jersey Knits Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

148.

Double Jersey Interlock Fabric Silk Viscose Jersey Knits Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Viscose Jersey Fabric Composition: 96%Viscose 4% spandex Viscose Jersey Fabric Weight: 160GSM Viscose Jersey Fabric Width: 165cm Pattern: We can make screen according to customer's design. MOQ: 300 meters per ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling Wholesale Ready Print Design Pattern for 100%Silk Ladies Dress Garment
Contact Now

149.

Hot Selling Wholesale Ready Print Design Pattern for 100%Silk Ladies Dress Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

We developed some print design , you can chose among these design for your proudcution. and of course, we can print according to your customer's design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

New Design Silk Rayon Velvet Fabric, Nylon Rayon Velvet Fabric, Polyester Rayon Velvet Fabric/Solid ...
Contact Now

150.

New Design Silk Rayon Velvet Fabric, Nylon Rayon Velvet Fabric, Polyester Rayon Velvet Fabric/Solid ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art Name:nylon rayon velvet burn-out with printing Design: OEM and ODM Accept Comp:20%NYLON 80%RAYON MOQ: 300 Meters WIDTH:140CM Packing: Roll Packing Use: Lining, Curtain, Home Textile, ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.