Jiangsu Profile

Product List
1156. Premium Silk Cotton Fabric for Dress 30% Silk 70%Cotton Real Natural Silk Cotton Fabric
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] Art NO. FSSC016 Art Name SILK COTTON VOILE Composition 30% SILK 70%COTTON Width 138CM Weight 68GSM Plain texture, no twist or weak twist, thin texture and good draping. Recommended by seller 19 momme ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1157. Factory Wholesale Custom 6A Grade Garment Fabric 100% Real Natural Silk Satin Checker Jacquard ...
[May 21, 2024]
[May 21, 2024] Fabric → Final Product One Stop Solution We are also a fabric supplier and we have our own sewing workshop, that means we can provide you the most competitive price and best quality for you. Silk ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1158. Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk FUJI Designer Fashion Fabric 100%Spun Silk Fabric in Beige
[Apr 30, 2024]
[Apr 30, 2024] Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk Fuji Designer Fashion Fabric 100%spun Silk Fabric In Beige Item No.:FSSP019 Art Name:Fuji Silk Comp:100%spun silk Weight:19 M/M Width:136cm Finishment: solid dyed Color:Support ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1159. Buy Oeko 100 Pdf 9 to 19mm 135cm Plain Dyed Silk Cotton Voile Ice Silk Skin Care Natural Fabric ...
[Apr 24, 2024]
[Apr 24, 2024] Products Description ITEM NO. FSSC010 DIGITAL PRINTED ITEM NAME SILK COTTON VOILE COMPOSITION 30%SILK 70%COTTON WEIGHT 10MM WIDTH 135CM 53/54" Recommend Products Company Profile Product ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1160. Customs Lightweight 100%Silk Crinkle Georgette Chiffon Tie Dye Silk Kaftan Natural Fabric for Woman ...
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Products Description Art No FSCGT005 Art Name CRINKLE GGT TIE DYE Composition 100%SILK Custom Accept Recommend Products Company Profile Product Workshop Exhibition Certifications Product ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1161. Silk Textiles Chiffon Metallic Clip Jacquard Transparent Print Fabric Gold Yarn Lurex Chiffon ...
[Jul 15, 2023]
[Jul 15, 2023] Silk Textiles Chiffon Metallic Clip Jacquard Transparent Print Fabric Gold Yarn Lurex Chiffon Costume Wedding Metallic Fabrics No. SHTX-V-P 01 Material 100%Polyester Weight 88GSM Width 57/58 ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
1162. 100% Polyester Silk-Like Down-Proof Fabric Is Mainly Used for Clothing Waterproof
[Jul 06, 2021]
[Jul 06, 2021] Down jacket fabric Material P/SP/N Color As customers' requirement Width 57"58" Weight 60-280GSM feature: Good stretch, keep warm Function: stretch, waterproof, breathability MOQ 1000m each color for bulk; ...
Company: Suzhou Welljoy Textile Co., Ltd.
1163. 28mm Plain Dyed Silk Linen Blend Fabric for Dress
[Aug 12, 2026]
[Aug 12, 2026] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
1164. High Quality Luxurious Silk Wall Cloth Fabric for Project Villa Hotel
[May 31, 2025]
[May 31, 2025] Plain textile wallcovering classic silk fabric wallpaper Width:1.37/2.8m Length:100M-120M/Roll Weight :210g-230g/m2 Application: Healthcare, Hospitality, Office, Corporate, Financial Institutions,Education, ...
Company: Suzhou Teide Inkjet Material Ltd.
1165. Hollow Water-Soluble Milk Silk Embroidery Flower Textile Lace Fabric
[Sep 11, 2024]
[Sep 11, 2024] Product Application Product Category Product Description Name Lace Fabric Material Poly-cotton Width 125-145cm Stock Color 7 colors Use Wedding Dress, Evening Dress ,Clothes, Bag,Curtain ,Cover and ...
Company: Suzhou Gilka Trading Co., Ltd.
1166. Multi Color Hollowed out Milk Silk Full Plate Embroidered Flower Lace Fabric
[Sep 11, 2024]
[Sep 11, 2024] Product Application Product Category Product Description Name Lace Fabric Material Poly-cotton Width 125-145cm Stock Color 7 colors Use Wedding Dress, Evening Dress ,Clothes, Bag,Curtain ,Cover and ...
Company: Suzhou Gilka Trading Co., Ltd.
1167. Hollow out Two Tone Water-Soluble Sequin Milk Silk Embroidery Textile Lace Fabric
[Sep 11, 2024]
[Sep 11, 2024] Product Application Product Category Product Description Name Lace Fabric Material Poly-cotton Width 125-145cm Stock Color 7 colors Use Wedding Dress, Evening Dress ,Clothes, Bag,Curtain ,Cover and ...
Company: Suzhou Gilka Trading Co., Ltd.
1168. Textile Cloth 75%Acetate Silk 25%Polyester 220g Gloss Satin Fabric for Pillowslip
[May 03, 2024]
[May 03, 2024] Product Description NAME Textile cloth 75%Acetate silk 25%Polyester 220G gloss satin fabric for pillowslip WEIGHT 220GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
1169. Home Clothing Mulberry Silk Single Jersey Weight 120GSM Knitted Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Silk knitted fabric Silk knitted fabric, silk single jersey fabric, knitted fabric,single jersey fabric FSHL092 1. Weight: 120gsm 2. Width: 140cm 3. Composition: 100%silk 4. Pattern:Solid dyed 5. Uesd for: ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1170. Tr Anti-Static Twill Silk Tooling Uniform Industry Anti-Dirty Fabric
[Sep 30, 2023]
[Sep 30, 2023] FAQ FAQ: 1Q: Do you have consultation service? A: Yes. Our production will be started until details like fabric, patterns, quantity, price, payment and shipment has been confirmed. Small or large your order is, ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd



















