Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Silk Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium Silk Cotton Fabric for Dress 30% Silk 70%Cotton Real Natural Silk Cotton Fabric
Contact Now

1156.

Premium Silk Cotton Fabric for Dress 30% Silk 70%Cotton Real Natural Silk Cotton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2024]

Art NO. FSSC016 Art Name SILK COTTON VOILE Composition 30% SILK 70%COTTON Width 138CM Weight 68GSM Plain texture, no twist or weak twist, thin texture and good draping. Recommended by seller 19 momme ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Factory Wholesale Custom 6A Grade Garment Fabric 100% Real Natural Silk Satin Checker Jacquard ...
Contact Now

1157.

Factory Wholesale Custom 6A Grade Garment Fabric 100% Real Natural Silk Satin Checker Jacquard ... Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2024]

Fabric → Final Product One Stop Solution We are also a fabric supplier and we have our own sewing workshop, that means we can provide you the most competitive price and best quality for you. Silk ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk FUJI Designer Fashion Fabric 100%Spun Silk Fabric in Beige
Contact Now

1158.

Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk FUJI Designer Fashion Fabric 100%Spun Silk Fabric in Beige Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2024]

Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk Fuji Designer Fashion Fabric 100%spun Silk Fabric In Beige Item No.:FSSP019 Art Name:Fuji Silk Comp:100%spun silk Weight:19 M/M Width:136cm Finishment: solid dyed Color:Support ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Buy Oeko 100 Pdf 9 to 19mm 135cm Plain Dyed Silk Cotton Voile Ice Silk Skin Care Natural Fabric ...
Contact Now

1159.

Buy Oeko 100 Pdf 9 to 19mm 135cm Plain Dyed Silk Cotton Voile Ice Silk Skin Care Natural Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2024]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSSC010 DIGITAL PRINTED ITEM NAME SILK COTTON VOILE COMPOSITION 30%SILK 70%COTTON WEIGHT 10MM WIDTH 135CM 53/54" Recommend Products Company Profile Product ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Customs Lightweight 100%Silk Crinkle Georgette Chiffon Tie Dye Silk Kaftan Natural Fabric for Woman ...
Contact Now

1160.

Customs Lightweight 100%Silk Crinkle Georgette Chiffon Tie Dye Silk Kaftan Natural Fabric for Woman ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Products Description Art No FSCGT005 Art Name CRINKLE GGT TIE DYE Composition 100%SILK Custom Accept Recommend Products Company Profile Product Workshop Exhibition Certifications Product ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Silk Textiles Chiffon Metallic Clip Jacquard Transparent Print Fabric Gold Yarn Lurex Chiffon ...
Contact Now

1161.

Silk Textiles Chiffon Metallic Clip Jacquard Transparent Print Fabric Gold Yarn Lurex Chiffon ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2023]

Silk Textiles Chiffon Metallic Clip Jacquard Transparent Print Fabric Gold Yarn Lurex Chiffon Costume Wedding Metallic Fabrics No. SHTX-V-P 01 Material 100%Polyester Weight 88GSM Width 57/58 ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

100% Polyester Silk-Like Down-Proof Fabric Is Mainly Used for Clothing Waterproof
Contact Now

1162.

100% Polyester Silk-Like Down-Proof Fabric Is Mainly Used for Clothing Waterproof Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2021]

Down jacket fabric Material P/SP/N Color As customers' requirement Width 57"58" Weight 60-280GSM feature: Good stretch, keep warm Function: stretch, waterproof, breathability MOQ 1000m each color for bulk; ...

Company: Suzhou Welljoy Textile Co., Ltd.

28mm Plain Dyed Silk Linen Blend Fabric for Dress
Contact Now

1163.

28mm Plain Dyed Silk Linen Blend Fabric for Dress Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...

Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.

High Quality Luxurious Silk Wall Cloth Fabric for Project Villa Hotel
Contact Now

1164.

High Quality Luxurious Silk Wall Cloth Fabric for Project Villa Hotel Open Details in New Window [May 31, 2025]

Plain textile wallcovering classic silk fabric wallpaper Width:1.37/2.8m Length:100M-120M/Roll Weight :210g-230g/m2 Application: Healthcare, Hospitality, Office, Corporate, Financial Institutions,Education, ...

Company: Suzhou Teide Inkjet Material Ltd.

Hollow Water-Soluble Milk Silk Embroidery Flower Textile Lace Fabric
Contact Now

1165.

Hollow Water-Soluble Milk Silk Embroidery Flower Textile Lace Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2024]

Product Application Product Category Product Description Name Lace Fabric Material Poly-cotton Width 125-145cm Stock Color 7 colors Use Wedding Dress, Evening Dress ,Clothes, Bag,Curtain ,Cover and ...

Company: Suzhou Gilka Trading Co., Ltd.

Multi Color Hollowed out Milk Silk Full Plate Embroidered Flower Lace Fabric
Contact Now

1166.

Multi Color Hollowed out Milk Silk Full Plate Embroidered Flower Lace Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2024]

Product Application Product Category Product Description Name Lace Fabric Material Poly-cotton Width 125-145cm Stock Color 7 colors Use Wedding Dress, Evening Dress ,Clothes, Bag,Curtain ,Cover and ...

Company: Suzhou Gilka Trading Co., Ltd.

Hollow out Two Tone Water-Soluble Sequin Milk Silk Embroidery Textile Lace Fabric
Contact Now

1167.

Hollow out Two Tone Water-Soluble Sequin Milk Silk Embroidery Textile Lace Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2024]

Product Application Product Category Product Description Name Lace Fabric Material Poly-cotton Width 125-145cm Stock Color 7 colors Use Wedding Dress, Evening Dress ,Clothes, Bag,Curtain ,Cover and ...

Company: Suzhou Gilka Trading Co., Ltd.

Textile Cloth 75%Acetate Silk 25%Polyester 220g Gloss Satin Fabric for Pillowslip
Contact Now

1168.

Textile Cloth 75%Acetate Silk 25%Polyester 220g Gloss Satin Fabric for Pillowslip Open Details in New Window [May 03, 2024]

Product Description NAME Textile cloth 75%Acetate silk 25%Polyester 220G gloss satin fabric for pillowslip WEIGHT 220GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...

Company: Suzhou Qianyu Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Home Clothing Mulberry Silk Single Jersey Weight 120GSM Knitted Fabric
Contact Now

1169.

Home Clothing Mulberry Silk Single Jersey Weight 120GSM Knitted Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Silk knitted fabric Silk knitted fabric, silk single jersey fabric, knitted fabric,single jersey fabric FSHL092 1. Weight: 120gsm 2. Width: 140cm 3. Composition: 100%silk 4. Pattern:Solid dyed 5. Uesd for: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Tr Anti-Static Twill Silk Tooling Uniform Industry Anti-Dirty Fabric
Contact Now

1170.

Tr Anti-Static Twill Silk Tooling Uniform Industry Anti-Dirty Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 30, 2023]

FAQ FAQ: 1Q: Do you have consultation service? A: Yes. Our production will be started until details like fabric, patterns, quantity, price, payment and shipment has been confirmed. Small or large your order is, ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd