Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Shoe Cover

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

New PVC Anti-Skid Rainproof Covers Waterproof Shoe Cover Wholesale Rain Boots
Contact Now

931.

New PVC Anti-Skid Rainproof Covers Waterproof Shoe Cover Wholesale Rain Boots Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 006 Material PVC Size 26-27, 28-29, 30-31, 32-33, 34-35 Weight 400g, 440g, 470g, 500g, 560g Sole Length 21cm, 22cm, 23cm, 24cm, 25cm Shaft Height 15.5cm, 16cm, 17.5cm, 18cm, 18.5cm Calf ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

New Anti-Skid Hot Sale Cover PVC Waterproof Rain Shoe Rainboots
Contact Now

932.

New Anti-Skid Hot Sale Cover PVC Waterproof Rain Shoe Rainboots Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 3117 Material PVC Size 36-37, 38-39, 40-42, 43-45 Weight 320g, 370g, 370g, 420g Sole Length 26.5cm, 28.5cm, 30cm, 32cm Shaft Height 40cm Color Future, Believe, Faster, Sprint Blue, Sprint ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

Good Service for Riding, Walking Multicolor Reusable Color Rain Waterproof Shoe Covers
Contact Now

933.

Good Service for Riding, Walking Multicolor Reusable Color Rain Waterproof Shoe Covers Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Company Profile Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd. was founded in 2023 and is located in Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, which enjoys convenient transportation. It is a comprehensive enterprise ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

for Riding, Walking Covers Waterproof Shoe Outdoor Rain Shoes Cover
Contact Now

934.

for Riding, Walking Covers Waterproof Shoe Outdoor Rain Shoes Cover Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 3115 Material PVC Size 36-37, 38-39, 40-42, 43-45 Weight 270g, 280g, 280g, 320g Sole Length 26.5cm, 28.5cm, 30cm, 32cm Shaft Height 22cm Color White, Black, Blue, Pink Craftsmanship ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

Fashion for Riding, Walking PVC Waterproof Rain Rainproof Covers Boots Cover Shoe
Contact Now

935.

Fashion for Riding, Walking PVC Waterproof Rain Rainproof Covers Boots Cover Shoe Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 006 Material PVC Size 26-27, 28-29, 30-31, 32-33, 34-35 Weight 400g, 440g, 470g, 500g, 560g Sole Length 21cm, 22cm, 23cm, 24cm, 25cm Shaft Height 15.5cm, 16cm, 17.5cm, 18cm, 18.5cm Calf ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

Fashion for Riding, Walking Rain Boots Cover Waterproof Wholesale Rainproof Shoe Covers
Contact Now

936.

Fashion for Riding, Walking Rain Boots Cover Waterproof Wholesale Rainproof Shoe Covers Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 006 Material PVC Size 26-27, 28-29, 30-31, 32-33, 34-35 Weight 400g, 440g, 470g, 500g, 560g Sole Length 21cm, 22cm, 23cm, 24cm, 25cm Shaft Height 15.5cm, 16cm, 17.5cm, 18cm, 18.5cm Calf ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

Factory for Riding, Walking Multicolor Color Covers Reusable Cover Rain Waterproof Shoe
Contact Now

937.

Factory for Riding, Walking Multicolor Color Covers Reusable Cover Rain Waterproof Shoe Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Company Profile Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd. was founded in 2023 and is located in Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, which enjoys convenient transportation. It is a comprehensive enterprise ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

Fashion for Walking Covers Rainproof Shoe Waterproof Wholesale Rainboots
Contact Now

938.

Fashion for Walking Covers Rainproof Shoe Waterproof Wholesale Rainboots Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 006 Material PVC Size 26-27, 28-29, 30-31, 32-33, 34-35 Weight 400g, 440g, 470g, 500g, 560g Sole Length 21cm, 22cm, 23cm, 24cm, 25cm Shaft Height 15.5cm, 16cm, 17.5cm, 18cm, 18.5cm Calf ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

Non-Slip Waterproof PP+CPE Protective Overshoes for Hospitals & Factories
Contact Now

939.

Non-Slip Waterproof PP+CPE Protective Overshoes for Hospitals & Factories Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2026]

Disposable Industrial Protective Shoe Covers for Cleanroom, Medical & Factory Hygiene Control These industrial-grade disposable overshoes are designed to provide reliable protection in cleanroom, healthcare, and ...

Company: Wellmien Healthcare Tech. (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Fashion for Riding, Walking Reusable Cover Rainproof Adult Waterproof Rain Shoe Covers
Contact Now

940.

Fashion for Riding, Walking Reusable Cover Rainproof Adult Waterproof Rain Shoe Covers Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 3112 Material PVC Size S, M, L, XL Weight 0.26kg, 0.29kg, 0.31kg Sole Length 26.5cm, 28.5cm, 30cm, 32cm Shaft Height 20cm Calf Circumference 18cm, 18.5cm, 20cm, 20cm Color White, Blue ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

ODM for Riding, Walking Waterproof Rainproof Cover High Tube Rain Shoe Covers
Contact Now

941.

ODM for Riding, Walking Waterproof Rainproof Cover High Tube Rain Shoe Covers Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 819A Material PVC Size 34-35, 36-37, 38-39, 40-41, 42-43, 44-45 Weight 0.24kg, 0.26kg, 0.27kg, 0.29kg, 0.3kg, 0.31kg Sole Length 25cm, 26cm, 28cm, 29cm, 31cm, 32cm Shaft Height 39cm Calf ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

Unisex Rain Shoe Covers Breathable Non-Slip Waterproof Lightweight Rainboot
Contact Now

942.

Unisex Rain Shoe Covers Breathable Non-Slip Waterproof Lightweight Rainboot Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 6116 Material PVC Size 26-28, 29-31, 32-33, 34-35, 36-37 (M~3XL) Weight 0.18kg, 0.19kg, 0.21kg, 0.23kg, 0.24kg Sole Length 20.5cm, 22cm, 23.5cm, 25cm, 26cm Shaft Height 30cm Color Transparent ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

PVC Foldable Waterproof Rain Boots for Rainy Seasons Shoe Cover
Contact Now

943.

PVC Foldable Waterproof Rain Boots for Rainy Seasons Shoe Cover Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 518A Material PVC Size 35-36, 37-38, 39-40, 41-42, 43-44, 45-46 Weight 0.19kg, 0.20kg, 0.22kg, 0.24kg, 0.25kg, 0.26kg Sole Length 25cm, 26cm, 28cm, 29cm, 31cm, 32cm Shaft Height 22cm Calf ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

High Quality PVC Rainproof Shoe Covers Waterproof Rainboots for Rainy Days
Contact Now

944.

High Quality PVC Rainproof Shoe Covers Waterproof Rainboots for Rainy Days Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 006 Material PVC Size 26-27, 28-29, 30-31, 32-33, 34-35 Weight 400g, 440g, 470g, 500g, 560g Sole Length 21cm, 22cm, 23cm, 24cm, 25cm Shaft Height 15.5cm, 16cm, 17.5cm, 18cm, 18.5cm Calf ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.

High Performance for Riding, Walking Reusable Unisex Adult Waterproof Rain Shoe Covers
Contact Now

945.

High Performance for Riding, Walking Reusable Unisex Adult Waterproof Rain Shoe Covers Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

Product Description Model 3112 Material PVC Size S, M, L, XL Weight 0.26kg, 0.29kg, 0.31kg Sole Length 26.5cm, 28.5cm, 30cm, 32cm Shaft Height 20cm Calf Circumference 18cm, 18.5cm, 20cm, 20cm Color White, Blue ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengyu Rainproof Products Co., Ltd.