Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Sheet Metal

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Versatile Press Brake Machine for Efficient Metal Sheet Bending
Contact Now

29026.

Versatile Press Brake Machine for Efficient Metal Sheet Bending Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Versatile Press Brake Machine for Efficient Metal Sheet Bending Standard configuration Features: High precision and fast speed Adopting German imported electro-hydraulic servo valves and German grating closed-loop ...

Company: Nanjing RONGWIN Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Sheet Metal Fabrication Metal Drawing Stamping Parts
Contact Now

29027.

Custom Sheet Metal Fabrication Metal Drawing Stamping Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

Company Profile Shanghai Hehua Mould Metals Co., Ltd. Founded in 2005, and its subsidiary company Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd. was founded in 2018 with a registered capital of 2 million yuan and more ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd

CNC Laser Cut Sheet Metal Fabrication Decorative Metal Stamping Parts
Contact Now

29028.

CNC Laser Cut Sheet Metal Fabrication Decorative Metal Stamping Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

Company Profile Shanghai Hehua Mould Metals Co., Ltd. Founded in 2005, and its subsidiary company Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd. was founded in 2018 with a registered capital of 2 million yuan and more ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd

Certificated Automotive Sheet Metal Stamping Parts
Contact Now

29029.

Certificated Automotive Sheet Metal Stamping Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2026]

Shanghai Hehua Mould Metals Co., Ltd. Founded in 2005, and its subsidiary company Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd. was founded in 2018 with a registered capital of 2 million yuan and more than 100 ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd

Steel Aluminum Sheet Metal Fabrication and Welding Sheet Metal Work Case Parts Sheet Metal Working ...
Contact Now

29030.

Steel Aluminum Sheet Metal Fabrication and Welding Sheet Metal Work Case Parts Sheet Metal Working ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Product Description: Product Name sheet metal part Product Dimension OEM Processing Type laser cutting, bending, zinc-plating Tolerance as per customers' requirement. Material Standard: ISO, DIN, ASTM, UNS, ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd

6015 1500W Precision Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with Numerical Control
Contact Now

29031.

6015 1500W Precision Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with Numerical Control Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

About Us SOHO Group is a state owned group corporation with nearly 50 years of history, headquartered in Nanjing, Jiangsu, China. The Group has over 420 factories and branches worldwide, with business activities ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

6015 8000W Industrial Numerical Control Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine
Contact Now

29032.

6015 8000W Industrial Numerical Control Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

About Us SOHO Group is a state owned group corporation with nearly 50 years of history, headquartered in Nanjing, Jiangsu, China. The Group has over 420 factories and branches worldwide, with business activities ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

6020 3000W High-Precision Industrial Numerical Control Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine
Contact Now

29033.

6020 3000W High-Precision Industrial Numerical Control Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

About Us SOHO Group is a state owned group corporation with nearly 50 years of history, headquartered in Nanjing, Jiangsu, China. The Group has over 420 factories and branches worldwide, with business activities ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

6020 8000W Industrial-Grade Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for Sheet Metal Applications
Contact Now

29034.

6020 8000W Industrial-Grade Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for Sheet Metal Applications Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

About Us SOHO Group is a state owned group corporation with nearly 50 years of history, headquartered in Nanjing, Jiangsu, China. The Group has over 420 factories and branches worldwide, with business activities ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

OEM Custom Small Stamped Processing Services Brass Aluminum Copper Stainless Steel Hardware Sheet ...
Contact Now

29035.

OEM Custom Small Stamped Processing Services Brass Aluminum Copper Stainless Steel Hardware Sheet ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

Product Description: Product Name CNC Machining High Precision Steel Works Medium carbon for hydraulic device Product Dimension Various shapes are available Product Shape Various shapes are available Processing ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd

Shanghai Custom Sheet Metal Stamping for Auto Parts
Contact Now

29036.

Shanghai Custom Sheet Metal Stamping for Auto Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

Company Profile: Shanghai Hehua Mould Metals Co., Ltd. Founded in 2005, and its subsidiary company Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd. was founded in 2018 with a registered capital of 2 million yuan and ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd

Metal Fabrication Services Sheet Metal Stamping
Contact Now

29037.

Metal Fabrication Services Sheet Metal Stamping Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

Company Profile Product Description: Product Name CNC Machining High Precision Steel Works Medium carbon for hydraulic device Product Dimension Various shapes are available Product Shape Various shapes are ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd

Customized Cheap Sheet Metal Stamping Parts
Contact Now

29038.

Customized Cheap Sheet Metal Stamping Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

HEHUA is an OEM manufacturing factory .Mainly produce the stamping parts,sheet metal parts,mold making ,spark-erosion wire cutting,CNC machining ,laser cutting and welding.our company own various equipments about ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd

Customized Sheet Metal Punching Stamping Parts
Contact Now

29039.

Customized Sheet Metal Punching Stamping Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

FAQ: 1.what is your product range? CUSTOM machined/stamped/casting/extrusion/spring 2.What about your sample policy? Simple sample,charge express fee only,complicated sample,will refund after place mass ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd

OEM ODM Cheap Sheet Metal Fabrication Aluminum Computer Custom PC Case
Contact Now

29040.

OEM ODM Cheap Sheet Metal Fabrication Aluminum Computer Custom PC Case Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

Our Service 1.Sample fee:the sample free is refundable if you place a big order later 2.OEM projects are highly welcomed,we have professional technical team,can help modify drawing. 3.We have 14 years export ...

Company: Hehua Machinery Technology (Kunshan) Co., Ltd