Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Servo Motor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality High Power DC Servo Motor for Laser Cutting Machine

4531.

High Quality High Power DC Servo Motor for Laser Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 03, 2022]

Product Description 260 DISC SERVO MOTORS Rated voltage : 60N Encoders: Incremental Encoder,Absolute Rotary Encoder,Rotary Resolver Encoder Application:CNC machines,Printing machines,Wood ...

Company: NANJING FASTECH ELECTRIC CORP.

Electric Servo Motor and Driver AC Motor for Food Machinery

4532.

Electric Servo Motor and Driver AC Motor for Food Machinery Open Details in New Window [Mar 03, 2022]

Product Description 260 DISC SERVO MOTORS Rated voltage : 60N Encoders: Incremental Encoder,Absolute Rotary Encoder,Rotary Resolver Encoder Application:CNC machines,Printing machines,Wood ...

Company: NANJING FASTECH ELECTRIC CORP.

AC High Power Servo Motor with Driver Brake

4533.

AC High Power Servo Motor with Driver Brake Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2022]

Product Description 260 DISC SERVO MOTORS Rated voltage : 60N Encoders: Incremental Encoder,Absolute Rotary Encoder,Rotary Resolver Encoder Application:CNC machines,Printing machines,Wood ...

Company: NANJING FASTECH ELECTRIC CORP.

5000bph Servo Motor Stretch Plastic Bottle Blow Molding Machine
Contact Now

4534.

5000bph Servo Motor Stretch Plastic Bottle Blow Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Blowing Machine For Small Bottle Specification semi automatic tea drinks bottle blowing machine Specifications Full Automatic Blowing Machine: 1.Fast Injection & Short Cycle Time ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sunswell Machinery Co., Ltd.

Low Backlash Planetary Gear Reducer Vrb Series High Precision Helical Planetary Gearbox for ...
Contact Now

4535.

Low Backlash Planetary Gear Reducer Vrb Series High Precision Helical Planetary Gearbox for ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Precision Grade P0 ( ≤ 2 arcmin, ≤ 4 arcmin ) P1 ( ≤ 4 arcmin, ≤ 6 arcmin ) Service Life 2000h Operating Temperature -15 ~ +90 Protection Grade IP65 Mounting Position Any ...

Company: Fenghua Transmission Technology (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

High Torque Easy Servo 2-Phase NEMA34 Series Stepper Motor Closed Loop Motor

4536.

High Torque Easy Servo 2-Phase NEMA34 Series Stepper Motor Closed Loop Motor Open Details in New Window [Nov 02, 2024]

2Phase 86mm 1000Encoder Nema34 Closed Loop Stepper Motor Hybrid Step-Servo Motor 34CF Series High Torque Low Vibration Motor Nema34 Stepper Motor Part Stepper Motor Data Drawing Normally the Driver is ...

Company: CF ELECTRIC MOTOR CO., LTD.

500ton 780 Tons Plastic Paint Bucket Fruit Basket Making Injection Molding Machine with Servo Motor
Contact Now

4537.

500ton 780 Tons Plastic Paint Bucket Fruit Basket Making Injection Molding Machine with Servo Motor Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description 500ton 780 Tons Plastic Paint Bucket Fruit Basket Making Injection Molding Machine with Servo Motor Advantage: Strong Technical design ability, Stable quality, and large production ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Huili Machinery Co., Ltd.

Servo Motor New Design Wire Cut EDM
Contact Now

4538.

Servo Motor New Design Wire Cut EDM Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2023]

Audited Supplier

Technique Machine Technical parameter Unit DK7732ZG-I DK7740ZG-I DK7750ZG-I DK7763ZG-I Table size mm 740×460 840×540 1020×640 1180×750 Table travel ...

Company: Jiangsu Dongqing CNC Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

60mm AC 600W 3000rpm High Quality Holry Motor Servo Motor with Driver for CNC

4539.

60mm AC 600W 3000rpm High Quality Holry Motor Servo Motor with Driver for CNC Open Details in New Window [Jun 23, 2025]

MODEL 60SE42030 60SE44030 60SE56030 60SE52030 60SE54030 60SE55030 Rated Power(kW) 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.2 0.4 0.5 Body Length/With brake(mm) 81/116 92/128 115/150 81/116 92/128 115/150 Number of ...

Company: Changzhou Holry Electric Technology Co., Ltd.

Maxsine 1.5kg High Torque Servo Motor for Advanced Robotics

4540.

Maxsine 1.5kg High Torque Servo Motor for Advanced Robotics Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2025]

GS/GA Series | Medium Inertia Servo Motor Introducing the G Series Rotary Servo Motor, a groundbreaking innovation by Wuhan Maxin Electric Technology Co., Ltd. This latest generation rotary servo motor exemplifies ...

Company: Suzhou Conversion Technology Co., Ltd.

1kw Servo Motor for CNC Kit, Size 80*80mm

4541.

1kw Servo Motor for CNC Kit, Size 80*80mm Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2018]

1kw servo motor for cnc kit,size 80*80mm Features 1. Low noise and long life 2. Efficient and energy saving 3. Wide range of uses 4. Tamagawa encoder 5. High Presicion EPS B1 Series Servo motor and ...

Company: Changzhou Jinsanshi Mechatronics Co., Ltd.

750W Servo Motor with Driver, Hot-Sale for CNC

4542.

750W Servo Motor with Driver, Hot-Sale for CNC Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2018]

750w servo motor with driver ,hot-sale for cnc Features 1. Low noise and long life 2. Efficient and energy saving 3. Wide range of uses 4. Tamagawa encoder 5. High Presicion EPS B1 Series Servo motor and ...

Company: Changzhou Jinsanshi Mechatronics Co., Ltd.

80mm 3-Phase 220V AC Servo Motor

4543.

80mm 3-Phase 220V AC Servo Motor Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2018]

130mm 3-phase 220v ac servo motor Features 1. Low noise and long life 2. Efficient and energy saving 3. Wide range of uses 4. Tamagawa encoder 5. High Presicion EPS B1 Series Servo motor and driver 220V ...

Company: Changzhou Jinsanshi Mechatronics Co., Ltd.

Cheap Price 750W AC Servo Motor 3000rpm in China Factory

4544.

Cheap Price 750W AC Servo Motor 3000rpm in China Factory Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2018]

B1 series servo motor and driver Main features 1. Faster Shortened positioning time Quick instruction tracking Response frequency up to 1KHz bandwidth Built-in RS-485 communication. EtherCAT under ...

Company: Changzhou Jinsanshi Mechatronics Co., Ltd.

High Power AC Servo Motor 3000W 2000rpm 14.33n. M

4545.

High Power AC Servo Motor 3000W 2000rpm 14.33n. M Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2018]

B1 series servo motor and driver Main features 1. Faster Shortened positioning time Quick instruction tracking Response frequency up to 1KHz bandwidth Built-in RS-485 communication. EtherCAT under ...

Company: Changzhou Jinsanshi Mechatronics Co., Ltd.