Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Self Adhesive

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Custom Pet Polyethylene Terephthalate Self Adhesive Label Sticker Printing
Contact Now

1006.

Custom Pet Polyethylene Terephthalate Self Adhesive Label Sticker Printing Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Production information Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Custom Design Colorful Self Adhesive Oil Packaging Label with Die Cut
Contact Now

1007.

Custom Design Colorful Self Adhesive Oil Packaging Label with Die Cut Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Custom Design Colorful Self Adhesive Oil Packaging Label with Die Cut Product Description Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

High Grade Self Adhesive Packaging in-Mold Label Sticker
Contact Now

1008.

High Grade Self Adhesive Packaging in-Mold Label Sticker Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ Circle/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Custom Glossy Silver BOPP Self Adhesive Label Sticker for Products Packaging
Contact Now

1009.

Custom Glossy Silver BOPP Self Adhesive Label Sticker for Products Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Different Color Pet Printable Self Adhesive Label for Indication Information
Contact Now

1010.

Different Color Pet Printable Self Adhesive Label for Indication Information Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Description Product Information: Item: customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Custom Self Adhesive Food Packaging Seal Label Sticker
Contact Now

1011.

Custom Self Adhesive Food Packaging Seal Label Sticker Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ Circle/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Customized Self Adhesive Waterproof Composite Pesticide Label Sticker
Contact Now

1012.

Customized Self Adhesive Waterproof Composite Pesticide Label Sticker Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Production Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ Circle/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

High Quality White Self Adhesive Shipping Labels for Packages
Contact Now

1013.

High Quality White Self Adhesive Shipping Labels for Packages Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ Circle/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Factory Hot Sale Self Adhesive Glossy Matte Silver Label Sticker Printing
Contact Now

1014.

Factory Hot Sale Self Adhesive Glossy Matte Silver Label Sticker Printing Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Production Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ Circle/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Customized Die Cut Self Adhesive Packaging Bottle Label
Contact Now

1015.

Customized Die Cut Self Adhesive Packaging Bottle Label Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ Circle/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

OEM Printing Synthetic Paper Colorful Roll Self Adhesive Label with Matte Finish
Contact Now

1016.

OEM Printing Synthetic Paper Colorful Roll Self Adhesive Label with Matte Finish Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Description Product Information: Item: customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Exquisite Printing Pet Matt Glossy Self Adhesive Label for Home Products
Contact Now

1017.

Exquisite Printing Pet Matt Glossy Self Adhesive Label for Home Products Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ Circle/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

High Grade Roll Labeling Self Adhesive Packaging Sticker Label
Contact Now

1018.

High Grade Roll Labeling Self Adhesive Packaging Sticker Label Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

High Grade Roll Labeling Self Adhesive Packaging Sticker Label Product Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Self Adhesive Health Care Products Packaging Label Sticker
Contact Now

1019.

Factory Direct Self Adhesive Health Care Products Packaging Label Sticker Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

OEM Printing Self Adhesive Drinks Beverage Water Juice Bottle Packaging Sticker Label
Contact Now

1020.

OEM Printing Self Adhesive Drinks Beverage Water Juice Bottle Packaging Sticker Label Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Information: Item: Customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone color card Shape: Square/ Circle/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.