Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Seamless Steel Tube

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

En 10305-1 Thick Wall Precision Cold Drawn Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2116.

En 10305-1 Thick Wall Precision Cold Drawn Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

GOST 8733-74 15X 20X Cold Drawn Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2117.

GOST 8733-74 15X 20X Cold Drawn Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

En10305 E235 Precision Seamless Steel Tubes for Camshaft
Contact Now

2118.

En10305 E235 Precision Seamless Steel Tubes for Camshaft Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

SAE J524 10mm 12mm Precision Cold Drawn Carbon Seamless Steel Round Tube
Contact Now

2119.

SAE J524 10mm 12mm Precision Cold Drawn Carbon Seamless Steel Round Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

En10305-1 E235 E355 Hydraulic Power System Precision Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2120.

En10305-1 E235 E355 Hydraulic Power System Precision Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

St35/52 Cr6 Free Pre Galvanized Seamless Hydraulic Steel Tube
Contact Now

2121.

St35/52 Cr6 Free Pre Galvanized Seamless Hydraulic Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

Od38.1 19.05 Chrome Moly Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2122.

Od38.1 19.05 Chrome Moly Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

GOST 8734-75 GOST9567-75 Cold Drawn Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2123.

GOST 8734-75 GOST9567-75 Cold Drawn Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

ASTM A519 1010 1020 High Precision Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2124.

ASTM A519 1010 1020 High Precision Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

En 10305-4 E235/355 Precision Cold Drawn Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2125.

En 10305-4 E235/355 Precision Cold Drawn Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

DIN2391 En10305 St37.4 Hydraulic Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2126.

DIN2391 En10305 St37.4 Hydraulic Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

DIN2391 6mm 8mm 10mm Hydraulic Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2127.

DIN2391 6mm 8mm 10mm Hydraulic Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

En10305-1 En10305-4 Hydraulic Oil Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2128.

En10305-1 En10305-4 Hydraulic Oil Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

JIS G 3445 Grade Stkm 13c Carbon Steel Seamless Tubes
Contact Now

2129.

JIS G 3445 Grade Stkm 13c Carbon Steel Seamless Tubes Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos COLD DRAWN SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE Standards Steel Grades Size Range DIN 2391 ST35/45/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 -10mm 1629 ST37/44/52 OD2 - 60mm × WT0.3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

DIN2391 St37.4 Nbk Annealing Phosphated Hydraulic Seamless Steel Tube
Contact Now

2130.

DIN2391 St37.4 Nbk Annealing Phosphated Hydraulic Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Detailed Photos Standards Standard Material Delivery Surface Sizes DIN 2391/1630/2445 ST37.4 ST52.4 NBK 1) BA OD2 -60mm × WT0.3 -10mm EN 10305-4 E235, E355 (+) N 2) Black phosphated ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.