Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Screen Printing

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Customized Body Lotion with Silk Screen Printing and Round Shape Tube
Contact Now

1726.

Customized Body Lotion with Silk Screen Printing and Round Shape Tube Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Round Lid Rollerball with Silk Screen Printing and Unique Shape Tube
Contact Now

1727.

Round Lid Rollerball with Silk Screen Printing and Unique Shape Tube Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Customizable Lipstick Tube in Plastic with Silk Screen Printing
Contact Now

1728.

Customizable Lipstick Tube in Plastic with Silk Screen Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 24, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Custom Plastic Lipstick Tube with Silk Screen Printing and Round Shape
Contact Now

1729.

Custom Plastic Lipstick Tube with Silk Screen Printing and Round Shape Open Details in New Window [Jan 24, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Custom Cosmetic Tube for Lipstick with Silk Screen Printing and Lid
Contact Now

1730.

Custom Cosmetic Tube for Lipstick with Silk Screen Printing and Lid Open Details in New Window [Jan 24, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Personalized Flattened Cosmetic Tube for Lipstick with Silk Screen Printing
Contact Now

1731.

Personalized Flattened Cosmetic Tube for Lipstick with Silk Screen Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 24, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Personalized Plastic Lipstick Tube with Silk Screen Printing and Shape
Contact Now

1732.

Personalized Plastic Lipstick Tube with Silk Screen Printing and Shape Open Details in New Window [Jan 24, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Chic Flattened Lipstick Tube with Custom Lid and Silk Screen Printing
Contact Now

1733.

Chic Flattened Lipstick Tube with Custom Lid and Silk Screen Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Personalized Round Lipstick Tube with Silk Screen Printing and Customization
Contact Now

1734.

Personalized Round Lipstick Tube with Silk Screen Printing and Customization Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Unique Plastic Lipstick Tube with Custom Lid and Silk Screen Printing
Contact Now

1735.

Unique Plastic Lipstick Tube with Custom Lid and Silk Screen Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Custom Plastic Tube for Lipstick Featuring Silk Screen Printing Design
Contact Now

1736.

Custom Plastic Tube for Lipstick Featuring Silk Screen Printing Design Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Custom Cosmetic Tube for Lipstick with Personalized Silk Screen Printing
Contact Now

1737.

Custom Cosmetic Tube for Lipstick with Personalized Silk Screen Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Personalized Flattened Lipstick Tube with Silk Screen Printing Features
Contact Now

1738.

Personalized Flattened Lipstick Tube with Silk Screen Printing Features Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Customizable Round Cosmetic Tube for Lipstick with Silk Screen Printing
Contact Now

1739.

Customizable Round Cosmetic Tube for Lipstick with Silk Screen Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description Excellent barrier properties Excellent mechanical properties Excellent processing performance The presence of an aluminum layer gives the packaging tube excellent oxygen barrier, moisture barrier, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Plastic Face Wash Tube with Customizable Lid and Silk Screen Printing
Contact Now

1740.

Plastic Face Wash Tube with Customizable Lid and Silk Screen Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.