Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Satin Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Small-Batch Customized Knitted Stretch Mesh Fabric with Printed Patterns for Sportswear
Contact Now

5251.

Small-Batch Customized Knitted Stretch Mesh Fabric with Printed Patterns for Sportswear Open Details in New Window [Jul 12, 2026]

Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester/ spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 150gsm pattern: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Wy Small-Batch Customized Knitted Stretch Mesh Fabric with Printed Patterns for Sportswear
Contact Now

5252.

Wy Small-Batch Customized Knitted Stretch Mesh Fabric with Printed Patterns for Sportswear Open Details in New Window [Jul 12, 2026]

Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester/ spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 180gsm pattern: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments
Contact Now

5253.

125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Attribute Name Attribute Value Product Name Cupro Satin Weight 125GSM (125 Grams per Square Meter) Material 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Texture Lightweight, Soft with a refined sheen Application Blouses, Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
Contact Now

5254.

27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2025]

Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Duvet Covers and Bedsheets High Thread Count Egyptian Cotton Solid Plain Weave Fabric
Contact Now

5255.

Duvet Covers and Bedsheets High Thread Count Egyptian Cotton Solid Plain Weave Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2026]

From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Organic Cotton Plain Weave Muslin Fabric with Eco-Friendly Reactive Printing, Premium Material for ...
Contact Now

5256.

Organic Cotton Plain Weave Muslin Fabric with Eco-Friendly Reactive Printing, Premium Material for ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2026]

From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Easy to Wash, Quick-Drying, Worry-Free and Effortless, Healthy All-Cotton Feel Home Textile Fabric ...
Contact Now

5257.

Easy to Wash, Quick-Drying, Worry-Free and Effortless, Healthy All-Cotton Feel Home Textile Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2026]

From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

All-in-One Versatile Fabric for Sheets, Duvets, and Relaxed Pajamas Printed Microfiber Textile ...
Contact Now

5258.

All-in-One Versatile Fabric for Sheets, Duvets, and Relaxed Pajamas Printed Microfiber Textile ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2026]

From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Breathable Waterproof Nylon Polyester Woven Jacket Fabric with Moisture-Wicking Properties for ...
Contact Now

5259.

Breathable Waterproof Nylon Polyester Woven Jacket Fabric with Moisture-Wicking Properties for ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

Parameter Down Jacket Fabric Cotton Coat Fabric Outdoor Jacket Fabric Windbreaker Jacket Fabric Composition 100% Nylon or Polyester Polyester Cotton Interwoven ,Nylon Cotton inter woven fabric 100% Polyester or Nylon ...

Company: Suzhou Jingyu Textile Co., Ltd

Windproof Zeus Imitate Twist Memory PU Milky Coated Fabric for Wadded Garment
Contact Now

5260.

Windproof Zeus Imitate Twist Memory PU Milky Coated Fabric for Wadded Garment Open Details in New Window [May 04, 2026]

NAME Chinese Manufacturer Windproof Zeus Fabric 100% Polyester Imitate Twist Memory PU Milky Coated Fabric For Wadded Garment WEIGHT 120GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...

Company: Suzhou Qianyu Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Direct Classic Blue White Striped Plaid 100%Cotton Shirt Fabric
Contact Now

5261.

Manufacturer Direct Classic Blue White Striped Plaid 100%Cotton Shirt Fabric Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2026]

100% cotton 50%polyester 50%cotton 80% polyester 20%cotton 65%polyester 35%cotton fabric for shirts Key Features High Quality Plain Dyed or Print For garments shirts Super soft comfortable Soft Comfort Breathable ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Lining Bag Inner Material 210d Recycled Polyester Taffeta Oxford Fabric for Bags
Contact Now

5262.

Lining Bag Inner Material 210d Recycled Polyester Taffeta Oxford Fabric for Bags Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2025]

Product Description NAME 210d recycled polyester oxford fabric for bags lining WEIGHT 100-108GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 100%RECYCLED ...

Company: Suzhou Qianyu Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Cooling Air Layer Soft Breathable Fabric for Summer Sheets Summer Pillowcases
Contact Now

5263.

Cooling Air Layer Soft Breathable Fabric for Summer Sheets Summer Pillowcases Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

100%polyester fabric for summer bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium weight Specification Content 100%polyester Technic Jacquard Count 40s 60s ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

3K Twill Weave Carbon Fiber Fabric
Contact Now

5264.

3K Twill Weave Carbon Fiber Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2022]

3K 160g plain/twill weave carbon fiber fabric Description: Feature: Application: - Light weight - Aerospace - High strength - Wind power - High modulus - ...

Company: SFT Industries Co., Ltd.

Wy Hot Selling 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Knitted Mesh Fabric Breathable Quick Drying for Basketball ...
Contact Now

5265.

Wy Hot Selling 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Knitted Mesh Fabric Breathable Quick Drying for Basketball ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: nylon / spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 180gsm Color: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.