Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5251. Small-Batch Customized Knitted Stretch Mesh Fabric with Printed Patterns for Sportswear
[Jul 12, 2026]
[Jul 12, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester/ spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 150gsm pattern: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
5252. Wy Small-Batch Customized Knitted Stretch Mesh Fabric with Printed Patterns for Sportswear
[Jul 12, 2026]
[Jul 12, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester/ spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 180gsm pattern: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
5253. 125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Attribute Name Attribute Value Product Name Cupro Satin Weight 125GSM (125 Grams per Square Meter) Material 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Texture Lightweight, Soft with a refined sheen Application Blouses, Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5254. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5255. Duvet Covers and Bedsheets High Thread Count Egyptian Cotton Solid Plain Weave Fabric
[Jul 06, 2026]
[Jul 06, 2026] From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
5256. Organic Cotton Plain Weave Muslin Fabric with Eco-Friendly Reactive Printing, Premium Material for ...
[Jul 03, 2026]
[Jul 03, 2026] From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
5257. Easy to Wash, Quick-Drying, Worry-Free and Effortless, Healthy All-Cotton Feel Home Textile Fabric ...
[Jul 03, 2026]
[Jul 03, 2026] From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
5258. All-in-One Versatile Fabric for Sheets, Duvets, and Relaxed Pajamas Printed Microfiber Textile ...
[Jul 03, 2026]
[Jul 03, 2026] From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
5259. Breathable Waterproof Nylon Polyester Woven Jacket Fabric with Moisture-Wicking Properties for ...
[Jul 02, 2026]
[Jul 02, 2026] Parameter Down Jacket Fabric Cotton Coat Fabric Outdoor Jacket Fabric Windbreaker Jacket Fabric Composition 100% Nylon or Polyester Polyester Cotton Interwoven ,Nylon Cotton inter woven fabric 100% Polyester or Nylon ...
Company: Suzhou Jingyu Textile Co., Ltd
5260. Windproof Zeus Imitate Twist Memory PU Milky Coated Fabric for Wadded Garment
[May 04, 2026]
[May 04, 2026] NAME Chinese Manufacturer Windproof Zeus Fabric 100% Polyester Imitate Twist Memory PU Milky Coated Fabric For Wadded Garment WEIGHT 120GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
5261. Manufacturer Direct Classic Blue White Striped Plaid 100%Cotton Shirt Fabric
[Apr 17, 2026]
[Apr 17, 2026] 100% cotton 50%polyester 50%cotton 80% polyester 20%cotton 65%polyester 35%cotton fabric for shirts Key Features High Quality Plain Dyed or Print For garments shirts Super soft comfortable Soft Comfort Breathable ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
5262. Lining Bag Inner Material 210d Recycled Polyester Taffeta Oxford Fabric for Bags
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME 210d recycled polyester oxford fabric for bags lining WEIGHT 100-108GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 100%RECYCLED ...
5263. Cooling Air Layer Soft Breathable Fabric for Summer Sheets Summer Pillowcases
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] 100%polyester fabric for summer bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium weight Specification Content 100%polyester Technic Jacquard Count 40s 60s ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
5264. 3K Twill Weave Carbon Fiber Fabric
[Aug 19, 2022]
[Aug 19, 2022] 3K 160g plain/twill weave carbon fiber fabric Description: Feature: Application: - Light weight - Aerospace - High strength - Wind power - High modulus - ...
Company: SFT Industries Co., Ltd.
5265. Wy Hot Selling 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Knitted Mesh Fabric Breathable Quick Drying for Basketball ...
[Jul 21, 2026]
[Jul 21, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: nylon / spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 180gsm Color: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.



















