Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Satin Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Glossy Poly-Cotton Matte or Bright Satin Nightdress Home Wear Dress Brushed Fabric
Contact Now

406.

Glossy Poly-Cotton Matte or Bright Satin Nightdress Home Wear Dress Brushed Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 24, 2024]

Product Parameters Fabric NO Mk-230310-1 Material 75%P,25%C Weight 116gsm Fabric Finish PD Fabric Width 57/58" Fabric Yarn 50D*32S MOQ 1000Y Delivery Time 10days FAQ: 1.Sample We can send free ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

Wholesale Soft Handfeeling Custom 100% Polyester Artifical Silk Ice Silk Fabric Stretch Crepe Satin ...
Contact Now

407.

Wholesale Soft Handfeeling Custom 100% Polyester Artifical Silk Ice Silk Fabric Stretch Crepe Satin ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 26, 2024]

Products Description ART NO. FSYQ46 ART NAME stretch crepe satin COMPOSITION 100%poly WEIGHT 157gsm WIDTH 57/58" Recommend Products Company Profile Product Workshop Exhibition Certifications Product ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Heavy Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Winter
Contact Now

408.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Heavy Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Winter Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2024]

Silk wool, silk cotton, silk rayon, silk linen mixed and blended silk fabric are available Silk wool chiffon Fabric 1. Weight: 10mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 74% silk 26%wool 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd for: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Sewing Width 54 Inch Heavy 30 Momme Custom Color Silk Linen Blend Satin Fabric Natural Fabrics for ...
Contact Now

409.

Sewing Width 54 Inch Heavy 30 Momme Custom Color Silk Linen Blend Satin Fabric Natural Fabrics for ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2024]

ART NO. FSSLST030 COMPOSITION 30%silk70%linen WEIGHT 130 gsm WIDTH 43/44" SILK Fabric Origin direct sales, quality assurance Mulberry Silk Silk generally refers to mulberry silk, which is called ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Wholesales Customs Pattern Premium Silk Viscose Blends Burnout Satin Fabric
Contact Now

410.

Wholesales Customs Pattern Premium Silk Viscose Blends Burnout Satin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

ART NO. FSBO12 ART NAME BURNOUT SATIN COMPOSITION 30%SILK 70% VISCOSE WEIGHT 12MM WIDTH 137CM Products Description Burnout's part opaque, part transparent romantic quality is what makes this fabric so ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Professional 100%Polyester Spandex Silky Soft Printed Satin Fabric for Pajamas
Contact Now

411.

Professional 100%Polyester Spandex Silky Soft Printed Satin Fabric for Pajamas Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 100D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Wujiang Origin 50dx75D+40d Satin Fabric with 98%Poly 2%Spandex
Contact Now

412.

Wujiang Origin 50dx75D+40d Satin Fabric with 98%Poly 2%Spandex Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2025]

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 100D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom High Quality Natural Silk Wool Blended Satin Fabric for Autumn Fashion Apparel Shell of ...
Contact Now

413.

Custom High Quality Natural Silk Wool Blended Satin Fabric for Autumn Fashion Apparel Shell of ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Silk wool, silk cotton, silk rayon, silk linen mixed and blended silk fabric are available Silk wool satin Fabric 1. Weight: 37mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition:30% silk 70%wool 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd for: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 35%Silk 65%Rayon/Viscose Interweave Woven Satin Fabric ...
Contact Now

414.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 35%Silk 65%Rayon/Viscose Interweave Woven Satin Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2024]

Below is our simple profile We are one professional manufacturer for various environmental friendly fabrics, enjoyed more than 15 years experience in production and export to all over the world. Our main products ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Armani Inspired High Quality Satin Fabric 90GSM 54076100
Contact Now

415.

Armani Inspired High Quality Satin Fabric 90GSM 54076100 Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 100D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Luxury Shiffon Satin Blend Fabric with 50dx50d 90GSM
Contact Now

416.

Luxury Shiffon Satin Blend Fabric with 50dx50d 90GSM Open Details in New Window [Apr 21, 2024]

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 100D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

55GSM 30% Silk70%Rayon Burn out Satin Fabric
Contact Now

417.

55GSM 30% Silk70%Rayon Burn out Satin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Product Description * Fabric Weight: 55 GSM * Fabric Width: 54/55" * Composition: 30% silk 70%rayon * Pattern: Print We are able to colour match and produce any pantone or shade desired by the customer. We can ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Customized Pattern Printing Nylon Viscose Burn-out Burnout Satin Fabric
Contact Now

418.

Customized Pattern Printing Nylon Viscose Burn-out Burnout Satin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

00:00 00:00 Products Description ITEM NO. FSHH2205 ITEM NAME Polyester viscose bright leather jacquard velvet COMPOSITION 39%POLY 37%VISCOSE ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling 100%Polyester Spandex Silky Soft Printed Satin Fabric for Pajamas
Contact Now

419.

Hot Selling 100%Polyester Spandex Silky Soft Printed Satin Fabric for Pajamas Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2024]

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 100D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

98%Poly 2%Spandex Satin 50dx75D+40d 90GSM Fabric
Contact Now

420.

98%Poly 2%Spandex Satin 50dx75D+40d 90GSM Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2024]

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 100D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.