Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Satin Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Super Light 3K Satin Weaving Carbon Fibre Fabric Carbon Composite Cloth
Contact Now

4126.

Super Light 3K Satin Weaving Carbon Fibre Fabric Carbon Composite Cloth Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. K50012 Carbon Yarn 3K Roll Width 100CM Width Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll Length 100M or Customized HS. Code 6815120000 Transport ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Lightweight 190g 5HS Satin Weave Carbon Fabric Carbon Fiber Cloth for Stretcher
Contact Now

4127.

Lightweight 190g 5HS Satin Weave Carbon Fabric Carbon Fiber Cloth for Stretcher Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. K50009 Carbon Yarn 3K Roll Width 100CM Width Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll Length 100M or Customized HS. Code 6815120000 Transport ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Sustainable Satin Fabric 32% Silk, 16mm Thick for Lingerie & Blouses
Contact Now

4128.

Sustainable Satin Fabric 32% Silk, 16mm Thick for Lingerie & Blouses Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability
Contact Now

4129.

High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Customized 3K 5HS Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Carbon Cloth for Bumper Diffuser
Contact Now

4130.

Customized 3K 5HS Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Carbon Cloth for Bumper Diffuser Open Details in New Window [Mar 17, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. K50005 Carbon Yarn 3K Roll Width 100CM Width Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll Length 100M or Customized HS. Code 6815120000 Transport ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

40momme Silk Satin Fabrics 140cm Custom Dyeing Colour Printed Pattern
Contact Now

4131.

40momme Silk Satin Fabrics 140cm Custom Dyeing Colour Printed Pattern Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2026]

Product Name 22mm Silk Satin Weight 172gsm Available Colors Black + White or Custom Pantone Colour Number Texture Soft and Smooth Application Women's Clothing, Silk Sleepwear, Scarves, High-End ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

High Capacity Satin Fabric Dyeing Machine with Minimal Water Usage
Contact Now

4132.

High Capacity Satin Fabric Dyeing Machine with Minimal Water Usage Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2026]

Product Introduction Patented L-Type Dyeing Machine: A New Benchmark for Energy Efficiency with Low Liquor Ratio The L-type dyeing machine now on the market is an essential model for dyeing knit and woven synthetic ...

Company: Tec Machinery Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Organic Polycotton Satin Stripe Fabric Roll for Home Textiles
Contact Now

4133.

Organic Polycotton Satin Stripe Fabric Roll for Home Textiles Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2026]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
Contact Now

4134.

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Quality Certified Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Trunk Spoiler for Aerospace
Contact Now

4135.

Quality Certified Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Trunk Spoiler for Aerospace Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20293 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 250g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

High Toughness 280g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Medical Device
Contact Now

4136.

High Toughness 280g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Medical Device Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20241 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 280g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

292GSM 5HS Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Roll for Sports Equipment Manufacturing
Contact Now

4137.

292GSM 5HS Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Roll for Sports Equipment Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2025]

Product Description Carbon fibers are made from precursors such as polyacrylonitrile (PAN) and rayon. The precursor fibers are chemically treated, heated and stretched, then carbonized, to create high-strength fibers. ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

19%Silk 81%Viscose Silk Printed Satin Fabric Ideal for Statement Dresses
Contact Now

4138.

19%Silk 81%Viscose Silk Printed Satin Fabric Ideal for Statement Dresses Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Customized Satin Handmade Lace Beading Fabric Bridal Wedding Women's Dresses with Train
Contact Now

4139.

Customized Satin Handmade Lace Beading Fabric Bridal Wedding Women's Dresses with Train Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2024]

Product Description MOQ 1 piece Customized Size , Color and Design Production Time 25-35 days as per designs, rush order please contact our service Payment Method T/T bank transfer, Western Union, ...

Company: Suzhou Gilka Trading Co., Ltd.

Wholesale High Thread Count High Density Solid Color Satin Weave Textile for Bed Sheet & Duvet ...
Contact Now

4140.

Wholesale High Thread Count High Density Solid Color Satin Weave Textile for Bed Sheet & Duvet ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2026]

From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.