Jiangsu Profile

Product List
3586. Factory Directly Wholesale Polyester Cloth Digital Printing Clothing Fabric Matte Satin Women′ S ...
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Polyester fabric Material 100% polyester Usage Home textile,Garment,Tent,Down jacket,Bag Accept customization Weight 80gsm-220gsm Fabric Type Plain, twill, satin, jacquard, embossed, TC, down proof, ...
3587. Best Sale Digital Printing Floral Print Satin Fabric Polyester Fabric Recycled 100% Polyester Satin ...
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Polyester fabric Material 100% polyester Usage Home textile,Garment,Tent,Down jacket,Bag Accept customization Weight 80gsm-220gsm Fabric Type Plain, twill, satin, jacquard, embossed, TC, down proof, ...
3588. Print Fabric Manufacturer 96% Polyester and 4% Spandex Geometric Pattern Stretch Satin Print Fabric ...
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Printed fabrics Material P/N/SP/C Usage Home textile,Garment,jacket,Dress,Coat etc Accept customization Weight 80gsm-220gsm Fabric Type Tear-Resistant, Fusible, Shrink-Resistant, stain Resistant, ...
3589. Original Design Cheap Silk Fabric Satin 100%Polyester Dull Satin Silk Fabric for Garment
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Polyester fabric Material 100% polyester Usage Home textile,Garment,Tent,Down jacket,Bag Accept customization Weight 80gsm-220gsm Fabric Type Plain, twill, satin, jacquard, embossed, TC, down proof, ...
3590. Soft Breathable Smooth Skin 100% Polyester Shiny Satin Chiffon Fabric for Women Dress
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] satin chiffon fabric for women wear Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
3591. Custom Design Soft High Elastic 100% Polyester Crepe Chiffon Satin Fabric for Women Dresses
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] high elastic crepe fabric for women wear Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
3592. Shiny Stretch Satin Fabric Instock Plain Dyed Polyester Spandex Imitated Silk Satin Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] satin fabric for women wear Material: 96%polyester 4%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
3593. Shiny Satin Fabric 60% Nylon 40% Polyester Soft Breathable Dyeing Imitated Silk Satin Fabric for ...
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] nylon polyester satin fabric items: nylon polyester satin fabric Material: 60%nylon 40%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
3594. Soft Smooth Multicolor Double Face Polyester Twill Satin Chiffon Fabric for Women Clothing
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] chiffon fabric for women wear Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
3595. Glitter Dress Organza Fabric Smooth Shiny Sheer Organza Satin Fabric for Evening Dress/Blouse
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] organza fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
3596. Print 98%Polyester 2% Sp Satin Fabric for Fashion Womens Wear/Shirt/Blouse/Dress
[Mar 17, 2021]
[Mar 17, 2021] 1.Can I get any samples?Do you pay for the postage? We can offer free samples(A4),special design need more,if it is less than 1 meter is free, if you need more than 1 meters you need pay for it.About the postage,as our ...
Company: Suzhou Inhello Textile Co., Ltd.
3597. 100% Rayon /Viscose Satin Printed Fabric for Fashion Womens Wear/ Dress/Sleepwear/Nightwear/Pajama
[Mar 17, 2021]
[Mar 17, 2021] 1.Can I get any samples?Do you pay for the postage? We can offer free samples(A4),special design need more,if it is less than 1 meter is free, if you need more than 1 meters you need pay for it.About the postage,as our ...
Company: Suzhou Inhello Textile Co., Ltd.
3598. Russia Hotel Satin Stripe Cotton Fabric
[Feb 21, 2025]
[Feb 21, 2025] hotel bedding fabric Craft: manufactured with 2cm top hem and bottom hem, 1cm side hemming, with color identification stitching. Feature: 1. Wrinkle resistant and anti-mite. ...
Company: Nantong Gudao Textile Co., Ltd.
3599. Custom Digital Printing Fabrics Wholesale Women Silk Satin 100% Polyester Satin Fabric for Clothes
[Sep 02, 2024]
[Sep 02, 2024] Product Name single-sided printed flannel Color Various patterns are available Material 100% polyester MOQ 1000kg Quality Hight Quality Fabric ...
3600. Hotel Satin Stripe Woven Cotton Percale Fabric for Star Hotel
[Jul 16, 2024]
[Jul 16, 2024] Hotel Bedding Fabric Craft: Manufactured with a 2cm top hem and bottom hem, 1cm side hemming, enhanced with color identification stitching. Feature: 1. Wrinkle-resistant and anti-mite for enduring freshness. 2. ...
Company: Nantong Gudao Textile Co., Ltd.


















