Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5641. Cheap Polyester Full-Dull Weft Spandex Satin Fabric for Women's Wear
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-127 ITEM NAME Full-dull Weft Stretch Satin CONTENT 96% Polyester 4%Spandex SPECIFICATION 50D*75D+40D WEIGHT 95GSM WIDTH 56/57" FEATURE Soft and glossy,good handfeeling ...
5642. Chinese Factory Jacquard Polyester Spandex Satin Fabric for Dress/Pajama/Blouse/Abaya
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-111 ITEM NAME Weft Spandex Satin Jacquard CONTENT 98% Polyester 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 75D*75D+40D WEIGHT 109GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft and glossy,good handfeeling ...
5643. Spandex Jacquard Imitated-Acetate Satin 100% Polyester Fabric for Dress/Pajama/Abaya
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-124 ITEM NAME Imitated-Acetate Satin Strip with Weft Stretch CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 75D*160D WEIGHT 160GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft and glossy,good ...
5644. Wholesale Salon Fleece 2 Layer Silk Satin Hair Towel Wrap Dry Turban
[Dec 04, 2025]
[Dec 04, 2025] Specification Product name Hair Dry Towl Fabric outside satin +inside microfiber Size 25*70cm or custom Color pink, black ,gray, brown, champagne, leopard pattern Product Description Packing & Delivery Company Profile ...
Company: Huaian Goodlife Textile Co., Ltd.
5645. Satin Anodizing Electronic Enclosure Hollow Aluminium Profile Case for Custom Electronics
[Nov 15, 2025]
[Nov 15, 2025] Satin Anodizing Electronic Enclosure Hollow Aluminium Profile Case For Custom Electronics Product Description MetalPlus manufacture a wide range of high quality and customized standardized enclosures. We offer a ...
5646. Luxurious Satin Fabric for Elegant Dress Garments and Pajamas
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NAME Wrinkle Appearance Island Satin CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 20D+26D*65D WEIGHT 100GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft,thin,good handfeeling,glossy suit for spring&summer ...
5647. 24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5648. 33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
[Jul 20, 2025]
[Jul 20, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5649. High Tensile Strength 255g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Marine
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20242 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 255g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
5650. Wholesale Lightweight 245GSM Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric with High Modulus
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20290 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 245g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
5651. Factory Direct Sales 250g 3K Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Cloth for Drone
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20292 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 250g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
5652. Quality Certified Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Trunk Spoiler for Aerospace
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20293 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 250g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
5653. Light Weight Harness Satin 240g 3K Carbon Fiber Fabric for Bumper Diffuser
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20291 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 240g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
5654. Factory OEM 3K 280g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Sporting Goods
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20460 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 280g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
5655. Factory Provided 280g 3K Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Mountain Bike
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20466 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 280g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...



















