Jiangsu Profile

Product List
15886. Wy Small-Batch Customized Knitted Stretch Mesh Fabric with Printed Patterns for Sportswear
[Jul 12, 2026]
[Jul 12, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester/ spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 180gsm pattern: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
15887. Ultrasonic Lace Sewing Machine for Cutting Ribbons
[Jul 09, 2026]
[Jul 09, 2026] * Ultrasonice lace sewing machine for making ribbons Model: MS-100 (100mm) 1. Mahcine and sample pictures 2. Characteristics Names Specifications Description Ultrasonic Lace Sewing ...
15888. Hot Sell 304 Stainless Steel Container 1000L/1200L/1500L Storage IBC Tank with Frame
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Hot Sell 304 Stainless Steel Container 1000L/1200L/1500L Storage IBC Tank with Frame Product Description External Dimension (mm) 1200X1000X1150(±5) Weight(Kg) 120 Nominal Capacity ...
15889. for Men's Shirts Small MOQ Custom 100% Cotton Plaid Fabric
[Jul 03, 2026]
[Jul 03, 2026] From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
15890. Non Irritating Chemical Free Pollution Free Green Environmental Printed Cotton Fabric
[Jun 16, 2026]
[Jun 16, 2026] Product Description In Nantong, Jiangsu Province, located on the northern wing of the Yangtze River estuary and known as the "Hometown of Textiles", there is a smart park covering over 170 mu. The 80,000-square-meter ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
15891. 250cm Width Washed Cotton Comfortable Vintage Looking Fabric for Duvet Sheet Pillowcase
[Apr 17, 2026]
[Apr 17, 2026] 100 washed cotton fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium weight Washed cotton fabric Vintage looking Specification Content 100%cotton ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
15892. Excellent Soft Touch Polyeser Velvet Fabric for Winter Bedding
[Dec 25, 2025]
[Dec 25, 2025] 100 polyester fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable High weight Warmly Fabric Specification Content 100%polyester Usage Duvet sheet pillow ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
15893. Stylish Custom Short Sleeve Cotton Solid T Shirt Printing Men T Shirt
[Nov 13, 2025]
[Nov 13, 2025] Purchase information Material Accept customized fabrics of various ingredients. Cotton, Polyester, Spandex, Linen, Nylon, Acrylon, etc. xx% Cotton / xx% Polyester, xx% Cotton / xx% Spandex, xx% Cotton / ...
Company: Yancheng Chimei Apparel Co., Ltd.
15894. 125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Attribute Name Attribute Value Product Name Cupro Satin Weight 125GSM (125 Grams per Square Meter) Material 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Texture Lightweight, Soft with a refined sheen Application Blouses, Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
15895. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
15896. Luxury 100% Silk Pillowcase Soft and Smooth Skin-Friendly Breathable
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name 100%Silk Pillowcase Fabric Composition 100% Mulberry Silk Fabric Type Satin/Charmeuse Weight 16/19/22 Momme Size Options Customizable (e.g., 90x90 cm, 110x110 cm, etc.) Color ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
15897. Elegant Hair Accessories 100% Mulberry Silk Scrunchie Timeless Designs for Every Outfit
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Handmade Silk Scrunchie Material 100% Mulberry Silk Design Elegant Bow, Floral, or Custom Shapes Size Options Small (5cm), Medium (8cm), Large (12cm) Color Options Customizable (e.g., Ivory, Blush, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
15898. 4A 5A 6A Silk Yarn Bulk Wholesale High Shine Lightweight Durable
[Mar 31, 2025]
[Mar 31, 2025] Material 100% Grade 4A/5A/6a Mulberry Silk Yarn Count 20/22 Denier (Fine), 40/44 Denier (Medium) Color Natural White, Custom Dyed Length 500m-2000m per Skein (Varies by Weight) Applications Knitting, Crochet, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
15899. Wholesale Price 100% Real Silk Sleeping Dress Women Clothing Lingerie Lace Sleepwear V Neck Sexy ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Iterm product Wholesale Summer popular Silk Luxury Short Set pretty Women's Silk Pajamas Anti-aging 100% Mulberry Silk Sleep Wear Set Iterm size M L xl xxl xxxl Fabric 19mm silk satin ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
15900. Free Sample Soft Warm Solid Velvet Fabric Multi-Use Textile for Bedding Sets, Blankets & Sofa ...
[Aug 20, 2026]
[Aug 20, 2026] Fabric Parameter Fabric Thread Count: 200TC, 300TC, 400TC Material: We offer a wide range of customizable bedding and home textiles, including 100% cotton, Lyocell, double gauze, Modal, linen, polyester, waffle, ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.



















