Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Satin

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Wy Small-Batch Customized Knitted Stretch Mesh Fabric with Printed Patterns for Sportswear
Contact Now

15886.

Wy Small-Batch Customized Knitted Stretch Mesh Fabric with Printed Patterns for Sportswear Open Details in New Window [Jul 12, 2026]

Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester/ spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 180gsm pattern: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Ultrasonic Lace Sewing Machine for Cutting Ribbons
Contact Now

15887.

Ultrasonic Lace Sewing Machine for Cutting Ribbons Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

* Ultrasonice lace sewing machine for making ribbons Model: MS-100 (100mm) 1. Mahcine and sample pictures 2. Characteristics Names Specifications Description Ultrasonic Lace Sewing ...

Company: Changzhou Mosun Ultrasonic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hot Sell 304 Stainless Steel Container 1000L/1200L/1500L Storage IBC Tank with Frame
Contact Now

15888.

Hot Sell 304 Stainless Steel Container 1000L/1200L/1500L Storage IBC Tank with Frame Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2026]

Hot Sell 304 Stainless Steel Container 1000L/1200L/1500L Storage IBC Tank with Frame Product Description External Dimension (mm) 1200X1000X1150(±5) Weight(Kg) 120 Nominal Capacity ...

Company: Kunshan JST Technology Development Co., Ltd.

for Men's Shirts Small MOQ Custom 100% Cotton Plaid Fabric
Contact Now

15889.

for Men's Shirts Small MOQ Custom 100% Cotton Plaid Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2026]

From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Non Irritating Chemical Free Pollution Free Green Environmental Printed Cotton Fabric
Contact Now

15890.

Non Irritating Chemical Free Pollution Free Green Environmental Printed Cotton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Product Description In Nantong, Jiangsu Province, located on the northern wing of the Yangtze River estuary and known as the "Hometown of Textiles", there is a smart park covering over 170 mu. The 80,000-square-meter ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

250cm Width Washed Cotton Comfortable Vintage Looking Fabric for Duvet Sheet Pillowcase
Contact Now

15891.

250cm Width Washed Cotton Comfortable Vintage Looking Fabric for Duvet Sheet Pillowcase Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2026]

100 washed cotton fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium weight Washed cotton fabric Vintage looking Specification Content 100%cotton ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Excellent Soft Touch Polyeser Velvet Fabric for Winter Bedding
Contact Now

15892.

Excellent Soft Touch Polyeser Velvet Fabric for Winter Bedding Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2025]

100 polyester fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable High weight Warmly Fabric Specification Content 100%polyester Usage Duvet sheet pillow ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Stylish Custom Short Sleeve Cotton Solid T Shirt Printing Men T Shirt
Contact Now

15893.

Stylish Custom Short Sleeve Cotton Solid T Shirt Printing Men T Shirt Open Details in New Window [Nov 13, 2025]

Purchase information Material Accept customized fabrics of various ingredients. Cotton, Polyester, Spandex, Linen, Nylon, Acrylon, etc. xx% Cotton / xx% Polyester, xx% Cotton / xx% Spandex, xx% Cotton / ...

Company: Yancheng Chimei Apparel Co., Ltd.

125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments
Contact Now

15894.

125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Attribute Name Attribute Value Product Name Cupro Satin Weight 125GSM (125 Grams per Square Meter) Material 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Texture Lightweight, Soft with a refined sheen Application Blouses, Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
Contact Now

15895.

27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2025]

Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Luxury 100% Silk Pillowcase Soft and Smooth Skin-Friendly Breathable
Contact Now

15896.

Luxury 100% Silk Pillowcase Soft and Smooth Skin-Friendly Breathable Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2025]

Product Name 100%Silk Pillowcase Fabric Composition 100% Mulberry Silk Fabric Type Satin/Charmeuse Weight 16/19/22 Momme Size Options Customizable (e.g., 90x90 cm, 110x110 cm, etc.) Color ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Elegant Hair Accessories 100% Mulberry Silk Scrunchie Timeless Designs for Every Outfit
Contact Now

15897.

Elegant Hair Accessories 100% Mulberry Silk Scrunchie Timeless Designs for Every Outfit Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2025]

Product Name Handmade Silk Scrunchie Material 100% Mulberry Silk Design Elegant Bow, Floral, or Custom Shapes Size Options Small (5cm), Medium (8cm), Large (12cm) Color Options Customizable (e.g., Ivory, Blush, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

4A 5A 6A Silk Yarn Bulk Wholesale High Shine Lightweight Durable
Contact Now

15898.

4A 5A 6A Silk Yarn Bulk Wholesale High Shine Lightweight Durable Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2025]

Material 100% Grade 4A/5A/6a Mulberry Silk Yarn Count 20/22 Denier (Fine), 40/44 Denier (Medium) Color Natural White, Custom Dyed Length 500m-2000m per Skein (Varies by Weight) Applications Knitting, Crochet, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Wholesale Price 100% Real Silk Sleeping Dress Women Clothing Lingerie Lace Sleepwear V Neck Sexy ...
Contact Now

15899.

Wholesale Price 100% Real Silk Sleeping Dress Women Clothing Lingerie Lace Sleepwear V Neck Sexy ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Iterm product Wholesale Summer popular Silk Luxury Short Set pretty Women's Silk Pajamas Anti-aging 100% Mulberry Silk Sleep Wear Set Iterm size M L xl xxl xxxl Fabric 19mm silk satin ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Free Sample Soft Warm Solid Velvet Fabric Multi-Use Textile for Bedding Sets, Blankets & Sofa ...
Contact Now

15900.

Free Sample Soft Warm Solid Velvet Fabric Multi-Use Textile for Bedding Sets, Blankets & Sofa ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Fabric Parameter Fabric Thread Count: 200TC, 300TC, 400TC Material: We offer a wide range of customizable bedding and home textiles, including 100% cotton, Lyocell, double gauze, Modal, linen, polyester, waffle, ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.