Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5596. Goldtex Plain Blank Crewneck Sweatshirt 350g 60%Cotton 40%Polyester Outer 100%Poly Fleece Lined for ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
5597. Goldtex Heavy Weight Blank Crew Neck Sweatshirt 350GSM Fleece Lined 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Men ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
5598. Versatile Energy Drink and Beer Can Filling Equipment
[Oct 05, 2026]
[Oct 05, 2026] Product Description Beverage filling machine Fully automatic three-in-one filling machine is a highly integrated filling equipment, integrating the three functions of flushing, filling and capping into one, suitable ...
5599. Efficient Soda and Juice Filling Equipment for Beverage Industry
[Oct 05, 2026]
[Oct 05, 2026] Product Description Beverage filling machine Fully automatic three-in-one filling machine is a highly integrated filling equipment, integrating the three functions of flushing, filling and capping into one, suitable ...
5600. Customizable Beverage Cooler Machine for Juice, Tea, and Beer Production
[Oct 05, 2026]
[Oct 05, 2026] Product Description Beverage filling machine Fully automatic three-in-one filling machine is a highly integrated filling equipment, integrating the three functions of flushing, filling and capping into one, suitable ...
5601. 1 Gallon 10L 20L Linear-Type Water Filling Bottling Machine Linear Type
[Oct 05, 2026]
[Oct 05, 2026] Product Description Beverage filling machine Fully automatic three-in-one filling machine is a highly integrated filling equipment, integrating the three functions of flushing, filling and capping into one, suitable ...
5602. High Speed Beverage Filling Machine for Bottled Drinks
[Oct 05, 2026]
[Oct 05, 2026] Product Description Beverage filling machine Fully automatic three-in-one filling machine is a highly integrated filling equipment, integrating the three functions of flushing, filling and capping into one, suitable ...
5603. Spaghetti Straps Cocktail Dress Black Nude Prom Party Evening Dress E15118
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Leaderbridal Products Wedding Dress,Evening Dress,Prom Dress,Bridesmaid Dress Flower Girl Dress, Party Dress,Ball Gown,Mother of Bridesmaid Dress,Cocktail Dress,Men suits,Quinceanera ...
Company: Suzhou Leader Apparel Co., Ltd.
5604. Vertical Juice and Wine Storage Tank with Stainless Steel Construction
[Oct 23, 2026]
[Oct 23, 2026] Vertical Juice and Wine Storage Tank Our Vertical Juice and Wine Storage Tank is a high-quality, durable storage solution made from 304 stainless steel. With its corrosion-resistant properties, this tank is ...
5605. Hb-F-100 Automatic Granule Filling Packing Machine High Filling Accuracy for Food Grain Seed
[Oct 14, 2026]
[Oct 14, 2026] Product Description G-200 powder Filling Machine It is suitable for weighing, juice, soy sauce vinegar,edible oil,olive oil,white wine and red wine, alcoholpotion, seasoning water, brown sugar water, chili oilHot pot ...
Company: NANTONG HUABO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
5606. 19mm 21mm 22mm T Cork Wine Vodka Whisky Bottle Cap Bottle Stopper with Plastic Wood Aluminium Top
[Oct 14, 2026]
[Oct 14, 2026] Product Description Name 16.5mm 23mm19.5mm 21mm 23mm T Cork Wine Vodka Whisky Bottle Cap Bottle Stopper with Plastic Wood Aluminium Top Material Polymer Synthetic Place of Origin Xuzhou, Jiangsu, ...
5607. G200 Foot Pedal Quantitative Filling Machine Semi Auto Liquid Paste Discharger
[Oct 13, 2026]
[Oct 13, 2026] Product Description G-200 Pneumatic Filling Machine It is suitable for weighing, juice, soy sauce vinegar,edible oil,olive oil,white wine and red wine, alcoholpotion, seasoning water, brown sugar water, chili oilHot pot ...
Company: NANTONG HUABO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
5608. Precise Metering Automatic Liquid Paste Filling Machine Water Drink Sachet Packer
[Oct 13, 2026]
[Oct 13, 2026] Product Description HB-G-100 Pneumatic Small Paste Packing Machine It is suitable for weighing, juice, soy sauce vinegar,edible oil,olive oil,white wine and red wine, alcoholpotion, seasoning water, brown sugar water, ...
Company: NANTONG HUABO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
5609. Goldtex Street Style Oversize Hoodie Cotton Poly Blend Fleece Lined Pullover Sweatshirt for Men ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
5610. 280GSM Thick 100% Pure Cotton Plain Oversized Mens Tee, Blank T Shirts Private Label Custom Logo ...
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] Goldtex is a professional apparel manufacturer with over 25 years of experience delivering high-quality garments to global buyers. Our proven track record includes OEM production for internationally recognized brands ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.



















