Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Recycling Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Low Noise Sino-Tech CE, SGS Buy Pet Coke Drinking Bottle Washing Recycling Line Washing Recycling ...
Contact Now

8011.

Low Noise Sino-Tech CE, SGS Buy Pet Coke Drinking Bottle Washing Recycling Line Washing Recycling ... Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2023]

Product Description Plastic PET Bottle Recycling Washing Line PET bottle washing recycling line is a full automatic crushing washing dewatering and drying production line, it is the ideal equipment to waste mineral ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sino-Tech Machinery Co., Ltd.

2022 High Efficiency Pet Plastic Washing Recycling Machine for Preform Recycled Pet Recycling ...
Contact Now

8012.

2022 High Efficiency Pet Plastic Washing Recycling Machine for Preform Recycled Pet Recycling ... Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2023]

Product Description Plastic PET Bottle Recycling Washing Line PET bottle washing recycling line is a full automatic crushing washing dewatering and drying production line, it is the ideal equipment to waste mineral ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sino-Tech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Best Price Pet-2000 CE Approved Waste Pet Plastic Recycling Production Line Recycle Making Machine ...
Contact Now

8013.

Best Price Pet-2000 CE Approved Waste Pet Plastic Recycling Production Line Recycle Making Machine ... Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2023]

Product Description Plastic PET Bottle Recycling Washing Line PET bottle washing recycling line is a full automatic crushing washing dewatering and drying production line, it is the ideal equipment to waste mineral ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sino-Tech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sino-Tech Plastic Agricultural Bagsplastic Film Granulation Recycling Plastic Film Granulator ...
Contact Now

8014.

Sino-Tech Plastic Agricultural Bagsplastic Film Granulation Recycling Plastic Film Granulator ... Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2023]

Product Description This SJ series PP PE film pelletizing line used compactor, mainly for PP, PE plastic film (such as film, bags, woven bag, jumbo bags etc) crushed to granulation, make plastic pellet full, even ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sino-Tech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sinotech Waste PP/PE/LDPE/HDPE Film & Woven Bag Plastic Granulator/Pelletizing/Granulating/ ...
Contact Now

8015.

Sinotech Waste PP/PE/LDPE/HDPE Film & Woven Bag Plastic Granulator/Pelletizing/Granulating/ ... Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2023]

Product Description This SJ series PP PE film pelletizing line used compactor, mainly for PP, PE plastic film (such as film, bags, woven bag, jumbo bags etc) crushed to granulation, make plastic pellet full, even ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sino-Tech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Pet Bottle Labeling Crushing Recycling Machine
Contact Now

8016.

Plastic Pet Bottle Labeling Crushing Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 25, 2023]

Waste plastic PET bottle flake recycling and washing line with horizontal dewater machine Features: 1. High automation level, try best to reduce your cost on labor (especially for three shifts) and ensure high ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Xinting Machinery Co., Ltd.

Bogda High Speed PE PP LDPE PVC Powder Miller Pulverizer Grinding Milling Machine for Plastic ...
Contact Now

8017.

Bogda High Speed PE PP LDPE PVC Powder Miller Pulverizer Grinding Milling Machine for Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2023]

Why Choose BOGDA? 1. Bogda uses internationally renowned brand motors and appliances for customers to buy locally. 2. Bogda can do plant planning for customers and maximize benefits with minimal cost. 3. Bogda adopts ...

Company: Nantong Bogda Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

2022 New Type HDPE/PP Plastic Milk Bottle Recycling Machine
Contact Now

8018.

2022 New Type HDPE/PP Plastic Milk Bottle Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 07, 2022]

2022 New Type HDPE/PP Plastic Milk Bottle Recycling Machine Description of waste plastic PE PP bags crushing washing recycling machine: PE PP film plastic recycling machine is a recycling equipment that to recycling ...

Company: Wedo Machinery (Zhangjiagang)Co.,Ltd.

Waste HDPE Bottle Plastic Washing Granulating Recycling Machine with Output 1000kg/Hr
Contact Now

8019.

Waste HDPE Bottle Plastic Washing Granulating Recycling Machine with Output 1000kg/Hr Open Details in New Window [Nov 07, 2022]

2022 Waste HDPE Bottle Plastic Washing Granulating Recycling Machine with Output 1000kg/Hr Description of waste plastic PE PP bags crushing washing recycling machine: PE PP film plastic recycling machine is a ...

Company: Wedo Machinery (Zhangjiagang)Co.,Ltd.

2022 Waste Plastic HDPE Bottle Washing Crushing Recycling Machine with High Capacity
Contact Now

8020.

2022 Waste Plastic HDPE Bottle Washing Crushing Recycling Machine with High Capacity Open Details in New Window [Nov 07, 2022]

2022 Waste Plastic HDPE Bottle Washing Crushing Recycling Machine with High Capacity Description of waste plastic PE PP bags crushing washing recycling machine: PE PP film plastic recycling machine is a recycling ...

Company: Wedo Machinery (Zhangjiagang)Co.,Ltd.

Hpm-160 Recycling Machine Horizontal Baler Baling Machine
Contact Now

8021.

Hpm-160 Recycling Machine Horizontal Baler Baling Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2022]

HPM series of horizontal balers are applied for baling & manual strapping of paper, cardboard (carton), newspaper, magazine, straw, PET bottle, plastic film & crate, etc. Features: 1 Horizontal structure with ...

Company: Jiangsu Huahong Technology Stock Co., Ltd.

Plastic Bottles Washing Line Plastic Bottle Flakes Recycling Machine
Contact Now

8022.

Plastic Bottles Washing Line Plastic Bottle Flakes Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2022]

Product Parameters PE/PP/ABS/PS (RIGID FORM )Bottle, Bucket, Hollow Container Recycling Machine This RIGID PE PP PLASTIC WASHING LINE is used to recycling the waste HDPE/LDPE/PP bottles and buckets, hollow container ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.

plastic recycling PP PE film dewatering machine
Contact Now

8023.

plastic recycling PP PE film dewatering machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2022]

Product Description This plastic recycling PP PE film dewatering machine is designed and manufactured by Mooge which is mainly used for drying the washed soft plastic material such as PP woven bags or PE PP film. It ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.

200-2000kg/H Plastic Recycling Machine for Pet PP HDPE Bottle
Contact Now

8024.

200-2000kg/H Plastic Recycling Machine for Pet PP HDPE Bottle Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2022]

200-2000kg/h plastic recycling machine for pet pp hdpe bottle Product Description Belt conveyor*2→Crusher (with water) *2→ Double screw conveyor*2→Film floating washer→ Screw conveyor→ ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Camel Machinery Co., Ltd.

Waste PET Flakes Washing Line Plastic Bottle Recycling Machine
Contact Now

8025.

Waste PET Flakes Washing Line Plastic Bottle Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 03, 2022]

PET bottle plastic recycling and washing line PET Recycling Machine with the cpaicty Model;500kg/hr, 1000kg/hr, 1500kg/hr, 2000kg/hr, 3000kg/hr Pls choose the capacity model you want; This PET Recycling line ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.