Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

PVC Pipe

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

ISO4422 PVC Pipe Fitting for Water Supply
Contact Now

676.

ISO4422 PVC Pipe Fitting for Water Supply Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

PVC Pipe fittings for water supply , water treatment, irrigation etc. Product Recommendation Application Scenario Company Profile Changzhou Xita Plastic Co., Ltd is a professional supplier of UPVC/CPVC/PE/PPR ...

Company: CHANGZHOU XITA PLASTIC CO., LTD.

Plastic PVC/HDPE/PPR/CPVC/PE Agricultural Irrigation/Conduit/Water Supply/Garden ...
Contact Now

677.

Plastic PVC/HDPE/PPR/CPVC/PE Agricultural Irrigation/Conduit/Water Supply/Garden ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Product Description PVC Pipe Making Machine are interested by most customer in recently years.It have a potential huge market in plastic machinery. This PVC pipe used widely for water supplying and drainage,,sewage ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

High Quality Round PVC Pipe Fittings-Pn10 Standard Plastic Pipe Fitting Socket for Water Supply
Contact Now

678.

High Quality Round PVC Pipe Fittings-Pn10 Standard Plastic Pipe Fitting Socket for Water Supply Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION STANDARD ISO BS EN1452, ISO4422, GBT10002, DIN8063 COLOR Light Grey(Default), Light Grey, Blue,white PRODUCTION PROCESS Mold Injected SIZE 20-400mm CONNECT TYPE Cement/Glue/Rubber ...

Company: CHANGZHOU XITA PLASTIC CO., LTD.

PVC Pipe Fitting Ball Diaphgram Valve with Union
Contact Now

679.

PVC Pipe Fitting Ball Diaphgram Valve with Union Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

COMPANY PROFILE Huasheng Pipeline Technology Co.,Ltd has been in business since 1988 and operates two modern factories of 200,000 square meters, with 30 pipe extruding lines, 80 mechanical processing equipment, 200 ...

Company: HUASHENG PIPELINE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Advanced PVC Pipe Extrusion Line for Worldwide Distribution Needs
Contact Now

680.

Advanced PVC Pipe Extrusion Line for Worldwide Distribution Needs Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Product Description Application: Through markets continuous research and innovation, Midtech pleased to provide ----energy saving and ECO system (15% down), ----high standard (Bimetallic & PLC ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

High Quality Customizable PVC Pipe Fittings-Pn10 Standard Plastic Pipe Fitting Male Adaptor for ...
Contact Now

681.

High Quality Customizable PVC Pipe Fittings-Pn10 Standard Plastic Pipe Fitting Male Adaptor for ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Descripition MATERIal: PVC CONNECTION: Thread by Thread Standard: BSPT Size: 1/2"~4" Standard:ISO BS EN1452, ISO4422, GBT10002, DIN8063 Product Description Specification CODE Description Size PCS/CTN 800120100 PVC Male ...

Company: CHANGZHOU XITA PLASTIC CO., LTD.

Advanced PVC Pipe Extrusion Machine for Efficient Water Supply
Contact Now

682.

Advanced PVC Pipe Extrusion Machine for Efficient Water Supply Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Product Description PVC Pipe Making Machine are interested by most customer in recently years.It have a potential huge market in plastic machinery. This PVC pipe used widely for water supplying and drainage,,sewage ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

PVC Flanged True Union Ball Valve for Water Treatment
Contact Now

683.

PVC Flanged True Union Ball Valve for Water Treatment Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2026]

PVC Flange Type True Union Valve PVC Valve Material UPVC Connection Type Socket Cement Standard DIN ASTM Size 1/2"~4" 20mm~110mm Color Black White Grey Working Pressure PN10All the threaded ball valves are octagonal ...

Company: CHANGZHOU XITA PLASTIC CO., LTD.

Advanced Pipe Extrusion Machinery for PVC, PE, and PP Production
Contact Now

684.

Advanced Pipe Extrusion Machinery for PVC, PE, and PP Production Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Application: Through market combination and continuous research innovation, Midtech pleased to provide energy saving (15% down), high standard (Bimetallic & PLC Intelligence), copper wing cooling unit (less 15% ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Factory Provided Durable Pn10 PVC 90 Degree Elbow
Contact Now

685.

Factory Provided Durable Pn10 PVC 90 Degree Elbow Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

PVC Fitting Elbow 90 Deg with Gasket Faucet one Insert Faucet and Insert Elbow 90° (F/M) rubber ring joint MATERIAL: PVC CONNECOR: cement STANDARD: ISO4422, ISO1452, GBT10002 SIZE: 225mm-255mm-315mm COLOR: ...

Company: CHANGZHOU XITA PLASTIC CO., LTD.

Weather-Resistant White Clear Plastic PVC Pipe Tube for Water Supply
Contact Now

686.

Weather-Resistant White Clear Plastic PVC Pipe Tube for Water Supply Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Product overview: PTFE insulation sleeve has excellent electrical characteristics and resistance to adhesion and corrosion, and can be widely used in various fields such as electrical ...

Company: Kunshan Noah Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd

Plastic Pipe Extruder Machine for Making Drainage Pipe and Water Supply PVC Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

687.

Plastic Pipe Extruder Machine for Making Drainage Pipe and Water Supply PVC Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Product Description characteristics and Application : The production line is developed with the advanced technology of West Europe by our conpany. The main machine is SJSZ 51/105 or SJSZ65/132 conical twin screw ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Advanced High-Efficiency UPVC CPVC PVC Pipe Production Line/Tube Making Machinery/PVC Pipes ...
Contact Now

688.

Advanced High-Efficiency UPVC CPVC PVC Pipe Production Line/Tube Making Machinery/PVC Pipes ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Application of Pipe: PVC Plastic Pipe Extrusion Extruder Machine is mainly used in the area of agricultural water supply system, architectural water supply system, pavement of cables, etc. as well as PVC pipe ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

High Quality Water Hose PVC Pipe Fittings-Pn10 Standard Plastic Pipe Fitting Tee Ts Flange for ...
Contact Now

689.

High Quality Water Hose PVC Pipe Fittings-Pn10 Standard Plastic Pipe Fitting Tee Ts Flange for ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

PVC pipe Van Stone Flange PVC flange 2 piece, loose flange Details Material: U-PVC Size 20mm~250mm Color Grey and white Pressure PN10=1.0mpa=150PSI Standard PN10=1.0mpa=150PSI Temperature resistance water ...

Company: CHANGZHOU XITA PLASTIC CO., LTD.

High-Performance Plastic Pipe Extruder for PVC and HDPE
Contact Now

690.

High-Performance Plastic Pipe Extruder for PVC and HDPE Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2026]

Introduction PPR PP pipe production line of YILI Machinery can achieve full automatic control from material feeding till pipe collection, with high speed and excellent performance. It can be used to make PPR pipes, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Yili Technology Co., Ltd.