Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

PVC Pipe

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Plastic PP PVC Single Wall Corrugated Wash Basin Pipe Tube Hose Extrusion Production Line
Contact Now

19996.

Plastic PP PVC Single Wall Corrugated Wash Basin Pipe Tube Hose Extrusion Production Line Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2023]

Plastic PP PVC Single Wall Corrugated Wash Basin Pipe Tube Hose Extrusion Production Line Plastic PP PVC Single Wall Corrugated Wash Basin Pipe Tube Hose Extrusion Production Line description: 1.This production ...

Company: Yurefon Machinery(Zhangjiagang) Co., Ltd.

2023year Separated Vertical Gearbox Sjz 65/132 Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine Price for PVC ...
Contact Now

19997.

2023year Separated Vertical Gearbox Sjz 65/132 Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine Price for PVC ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2023]

Detail description Conical twin screw extruder , specially designed for the PVC powder extruding, it can be equipped in PVC pipe production line, PVC profile production line, WPC profiles production line, also used ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Beierman Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Water Pipe Extrusion Machine for Drainage & Water Supply Pipe
Contact Now

19998.

PVC Water Pipe Extrusion Machine for Drainage & Water Supply Pipe Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2023]

PVC Water Pipe Extrusion Machine for Drainage & Water Supply Pipe Introduction: pvc pipe making machine price can produce 110-400mm PVC pipes, use for electric, water drainage and supply; pvc pipe making machine ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Pipe/Tube Extrusion Machine Line for Big Size Pipe
Contact Now

19999.

PVC Pipe/Tube Extrusion Machine Line for Big Size Pipe Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2023]

High Precision PVC Pipe Extrusion Machine Line Introduction: pvc pipe making machine price can produce 110-400mm PVC pipes, use for electric, water drainage and supply; pvc pipe making machine price can produce pipe ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Capacity 20-63mm PVC Double Pipe Extrusion Machine for Electricity Pipe
Contact Now

20000.

High Capacity 20-63mm PVC Double Pipe Extrusion Machine for Electricity Pipe Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2023]

High Capacity 20-63mm PVC Double Pipe Extrusion Machine for Electricity Pipe This machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply/drainage pipes, architectural water supply/drainage pipes, cable laying ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Chinese Supplier for High Speed PVC Pipe Extrusion Machine
Contact Now

20001.

Chinese Supplier for High Speed PVC Pipe Extrusion Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2023]

Chinese Supplier for High Speed PVC Pipe Extrusion Machine Introduction: pvc pipe making machine price can produce 110-400mm PVC pipes, use for electric, water drainage and supply; pvc pipe making machine price can ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic 220ton 330ton 480ton Plastic PVC Pipe Fitting Spoon Cup Hanger Basin Basket Crate Pet ...
Contact Now

20002.

Automatic 220ton 330ton 480ton Plastic PVC Pipe Fitting Spoon Cup Hanger Basin Basket Crate Pet ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2022]

Automatic 220ton 330ton 480ton Plastic PVC Pipe Fitting Spoon Cup Hanger Basin Basket Crate Pet Preform Lids Making Injection Molding Mould Machine Description: Reliable plastic injection machine with servo motor ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Proman Machine Co., Ltd.

PVC Pipe Extrusion Line with Price
Contact Now

20003.

PVC Pipe Extrusion Line with Price Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

PVC Pipe Extrusion Line with price This machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply/drainage pipes, architectural water supply/drainage pipes, cable laying pipes etc. This PVC pipe extrusion line ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Drainage PVC Pipe Production Extrusion Line
Contact Now

20004.

Drainage PVC Pipe Production Extrusion Line Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

Drainage PVC pipe production extrusion line This machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply/drainage pipes, architectural water supply/drainage pipes, cable laying pipes etc. This PVC pipe ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Quality Low Price Water Drainage PVC Pipe Making Production Machine
Contact Now

20005.

High Quality Low Price Water Drainage PVC Pipe Making Production Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

Drainage PVC pipe making machine with price This machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply/drainage pipes, architectural water supply/drainage pipes, cable laying pipes etc. This PVC pipe ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Pipe Making Machine for Electric Wire and Water Supplier
Contact Now

20006.

PVC Pipe Making Machine for Electric Wire and Water Supplier Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

PVC pipe making machine for electric wire and water supplier This machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply/drainage pipes, architectural water supply/drainage pipes, cable laying pipes etc. ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Electric Conduit Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

20007.

PVC Electric Conduit Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

PVC pipe making machine for electric wire and water supplier This machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply/drainage pipes, architectural water supply/drainage pipes, cable laying pipes etc. ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic PVC Pipe Production Line
Contact Now

20008.

Plastic PVC Pipe Production Line Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

Plastic PVC pipe production line This machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply/drainage pipes, architectural water supply/drainage pipes, cable laying pipes etc. This PVC pipe production line ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale PVC, PP, PE Corrugated Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

20009.

Hot Sale PVC, PP, PE Corrugated Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

PVC/PP, PE corrugated pipe making machine This machine is mainly used to produce pvc,pp,pe single wall corrugated pipes, PVC, PP,PEelectric corrugated hose etc. This PVC/PP/PE corrugated pipe making machine ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

PP PE PVC Electrical Wire Corrugated Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

20010.

PP PE PVC Electrical Wire Corrugated Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2022]

pvc conduit pipe machine price list Introduction: 1) The pvc conduit pipe machine price list include one double screw extruder SJZ65, Mould based on pipe diameter, Vacuum Tank, Haul-off& cutter, Stacker. 2) On this ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.