Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

PVC Film

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium Quality PVC Fence Film for Long-Lasting Aesthetic Appeal
Contact Now

3496.

Premium Quality PVC Fence Film for Long-Lasting Aesthetic Appeal Open Details in New Window [Jun 30, 2026]

Product Description PVC grass fence film is a type of PVC rigid film used to make artificial Christmas trees and artificial grass fences. It is also known as PVC Christmas Tree film and is popular in the Middle East ...

Company: Changzhou Runyi New Material Import&Export Co., Ltd

Romeroca Supplier Best Price Spc PVC Decor Film PVC Print Film for Spc Flooring Production Line
Contact Now

3497.

Romeroca Supplier Best Price Spc PVC Decor Film PVC Print Film for Spc Flooring Production Line Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2026]

N.W/PALLET 1000KGS Product Description Spc Floor Printed Film PVC Lamination Film for Spc Vinyl Floor PVC decor film is made of high-quality PVC base film with high-quality ink. It is widely used for producing ...

Company: Romeroca Industry Co., Limited

Romeroca Supply Good Quality PVC Decorative Print Film for Spc Flooring Production Line
Contact Now

3498.

Romeroca Supply Good Quality PVC Decorative Print Film for Spc Flooring Production Line Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2026]

N.W/PALLET 1000KGS Product Description Spc Floor Printed Film PVC Lamination Film for Spc Vinyl Floor PVC decor film is made of high-quality PVC base film with high-quality ink. It is widely used for producing ...

Company: Romeroca Industry Co., Limited

High Quality Clear Wrapping PVC Cling Film Food Cling Wrap Stretch Film Plastic Wrap Film for Food ...
Contact Now

3499.

High Quality Clear Wrapping PVC Cling Film Food Cling Wrap Stretch Film Plastic Wrap Film for Food ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Product Properties: 1.Excellent gloss and clarity increase the cleanness of the product. 2.Excellent cold resistance remains the softness even under freezing. 3.High transmission rate of O2 and CO2 and ...

Company: Nanjing Jinhuigu Industrial Trade Co., Ltd.

Anti-Fog Packaging Keeping Fresh Wrap Stretch Film Roll PVC Soft Wrap Stretch Cling Food Wrap Film
Contact Now

3500.

Anti-Fog Packaging Keeping Fresh Wrap Stretch Film Roll PVC Soft Wrap Stretch Cling Food Wrap Film Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

1.Picture Of Product 2.Descriptions of Product Green and Environmental Protection PVC Cling Flim due to its adequate softness, stickiness and elongation, can be well stretched over the food tightly without the ...

Company: Nanjing Jinhuigu Industrial Trade Co., Ltd.

China Factory Soft Plastic Wrap PVC Cling Transparent Film for Food Grade
Contact Now

3501.

China Factory Soft Plastic Wrap PVC Cling Transparent Film for Food Grade Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2025]

Product Description Specification item value Material PVC/PE Kind Stretch Film Cling Film Feature Moisture Proof Soft Processing Type Multiple Extrusion Transparency Transparent Place of ...

Company: Nanjing Jinhuigu Industrial Trade Co., Ltd.

Dahai Direct PVC Film for Bag and Book Cover Supplier
Contact Now

3502.

Dahai Direct PVC Film for Bag and Book Cover Supplier Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: Thickness: 0.07mm-0.50mm Width:500mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll,200m/roll,300m/roll etc The features: A. To spray some powders on the surface to make the films feel more ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Chinese Manufacturer Food Grade Food Wrapping FDA Plastic Wrap PVC Food Cling Stretch Film
Contact Now

3503.

Chinese Manufacturer Food Grade Food Wrapping FDA Plastic Wrap PVC Food Cling Stretch Film Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2024]

1.Picture Of Product 2.Descriptions of Product Green and Environmental Protection PVC Cling Flim due to its adequate softness, stickiness and elongation, can be well stretched over the food tightly without the ...

Company: Nanjing Jinhuigu Industrial Trade Co., Ltd.

Multiple Color PVC Rigid Sheet PVC Plastic Film for Packaging Use
Contact Now

3504.

Multiple Color PVC Rigid Sheet PVC Plastic Film for Packaging Use Open Details in New Window [Nov 19, 2024]

Products Description Name PVC Sheet/Roll Material PVC SIZE 700mm*1000mm, 915mm*1830mm, 1220mm*2440mm or customized Thickness 0.05mm-6.0mm Color various color ( clear or opaque) ...

Company: JIANGSU JINCAI POLYMER MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Food Grade Wrapping PVC Stretch Cling Film Shrink Wrap Jumbo Roll Plastic PVC Film
Contact Now

3505.

Food Grade Wrapping PVC Stretch Cling Film Shrink Wrap Jumbo Roll Plastic PVC Film Open Details in New Window [Oct 23, 2024]

Film Introduction PVC cling film Thickness:9-15mic 2) Width: 30cm -45cm 3) Length: 300-4000m 4) Color: transparent or customized 5) Net weight: on buyer's option 6) core size: 1.5/3.5inches 7) core thick: ...

Company: Nanjing Jinhuigu Industrial Trade Co., Ltd.

Durable UV Protected PVC Film for Seasonal Decor Projects
Contact Now

3506.

Durable UV Protected PVC Film for Seasonal Decor Projects Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2026]

Product Description Thickness 0.05-0.20mm Width ≤ 700mm or cut accordingly Color Green, yellow, blue, white, brown, etc Surface Smooth, embossed Quality - High grade: Environmental protection grade - ...

Company: Changzhou Runyi New Material Import&Export Co., Ltd

Premium Dark Green PVC Film for Holiday Tree Decor
Contact Now

3507.

Premium Dark Green PVC Film for Holiday Tree Decor Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2026]

Product Description Thickness 0.05-0.20mm Width ≤ 700mm or cut accordingly Color Green, yellow, blue, white, brown, etc Surface Smooth, embossed Quality - High grade: Environmental protection grade - ...

Company: Changzhou Runyi New Material Import&Export Co., Ltd

Waterproof PVC Soft Sheet Roll Clear PVC Film for Blister Packing Printing
Contact Now

3508.

Waterproof PVC Soft Sheet Roll Clear PVC Film for Blister Packing Printing Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

2019 Normal Clear Soft PVC Roll Film for Book Cover Material PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride) Length As per your ...

Company: Changzhou Huisu Qinye Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Green Color Dark Green PVC Film for Christmas Trees
Contact Now

3509.

Green Color Dark Green PVC Film for Christmas Trees Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Rigid PVC sheet Description PVC Sheet is a flat UV stabilized PVC sheet, which is easily formed and fabricated and is ideal for a wide variety of applications. PVC Sheet makes an excellent printing substrate for ...

Company: Suzhou Ocan Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

Opaque Rigid PVC Film for PVC Christmas Tree, PVC Christmas Film
Contact Now

3510.

Opaque Rigid PVC Film for PVC Christmas Tree, PVC Christmas Film Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Rigid PVC sheet Description (Extruded or calendar plastic sheet or roll) Transparent, Frosted, Embossed, etc 1. Feather light, non-absorb water, fire retardant and self-extinguishing 2. Sound insulation, heat ...

Company: Suzhou Ocan Polymer Material Co., Ltd.