Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

PVC Film

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Rice Pscking Bag 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Fillm
Contact Now

30121.

Rice Pscking Bag 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Fillm Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Dtf Printer Clear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30122.

Dtf Printer Clear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Bubble Tea 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Fillm
Contact Now

30123.

Bubble Tea 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Fillm Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Photo Paper 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Fillm
Contact Now

30124.

Photo Paper 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Fillm Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Rigid Box Clear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30125.

Rigid Box Clear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Rigid Box for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats for
Contact Now

30126.

Rigid Box for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats for Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Dtf Printer Roll for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats for
Contact Now

30127.

Dtf Printer Roll for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats for Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Bouquet Wrapping Paper Clear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30128.

Bouquet Wrapping Paper Clear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Impresora Dtf Clear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30129.

Impresora Dtf Clear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Impresora Dtf for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats for
Contact Now

30130.

Impresora Dtf for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats for Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Agricultral Plastic Products Rclear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30131.

Agricultral Plastic Products Rclear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Jumbo Bag Clear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30132.

Jumbo Bag Clear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Seal Bag for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats
Contact Now

30133.

Seal Bag for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Packing Material 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Fillm
Contact Now

30134.

Packing Material 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Fillm Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

PVC Membrane Foll for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats
Contact Now

30135.

PVC Membrane Foll for Bags /Packaging /Rain Coats Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.