Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Production Line

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

20-110mm PVC Pipe Extrusion Production Line for PVC Water Pipe
Contact Now

35296.

20-110mm PVC Pipe Extrusion Production Line for PVC Water Pipe Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

Plastic Pipe Extrusion Production Line Product Description Pipe diameter range : 16 ~ 63 mm / 0.75 inch to 2.5 inch 75 ~ 160 mm / 3 inch to 6.3 inch 110 ~ 250 mm / 4.3 inch to 10 inch 200 ~ 400 mm / 8 inch to ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Cable Tray Trunking Profile Production Machine Line
Contact Now

35297.

PVC Cable Tray Trunking Profile Production Machine Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

PVC Cable Trunking Profile Extrusion Machine Product Features The conical double-screw plastic extruder has the characters such as force extruding, high quality, wide application, long usage time, low cutting speed, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Plastic Waterstop Extrusion Production Line
Contact Now

35298.

PVC Plastic Waterstop Extrusion Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

PVC Waterstops Making Machine Product Description -PVC Waterstops are produced from high-grade PVC compounds. They are designed for sealing movement and construction joints in reinforced concrete structures. -PVC ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

TPU PU PA Nylon Hose Extruder Production Line
Contact Now

35299.

TPU PU PA Nylon Hose Extruder Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

PU PV TPU PA Nylon Hose Extruder Machine This machine line applicable to the producing of all different kinds of high precise and efficient medical soft tubes, such as perfusion set, infusion set, catheter tube, nasal ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

Pet Strap Plastic Packing Belt PP Tapes Extruder Making Production Line
Contact Now

35300.

Pet Strap Plastic Packing Belt PP Tapes Extruder Making Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

PP PET Strap Extrusion Production Line PP PET packing strap production is a new model of packing material machine, applying to advanced technology overseas. PP PET packing strap is the best replacement for old packing ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Trunking Extrusion Machine/PVC Cable Trunking Production Line
Contact Now

35301.

PVC Trunking Extrusion Machine/PVC Cable Trunking Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

Product Features The conical double-screw plastic extruder has the characters such as force extruding, high quality, wide application, long usage time, low cutting speed, not-easy decomposition of material, good ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic PVC Micro Foaming Imitation Marble Extruder Machine / Production Line
Contact Now

35302.

Plastic PVC Micro Foaming Imitation Marble Extruder Machine / Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

PVC micro foaming imitation marble extruder machine / production line Finished products: PVC imitation marble profile, skirting line, floor board ,ceriling corner, tile ,Wall Panel, background wall,waterproof ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

Rainbow Color 1.75mm PLA 3D Printer Filament Production Line
Contact Now

35303.

Rainbow Color 1.75mm PLA 3D Printer Filament Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

Rainbow Color 3D Printer Filament Extruder Machine 3D printer filament extruder machine 3D printer extrusion line PLA ABS is suitable for making ABS/PLA/PET/HIPS/PA/BVOH/PETG/PEEK granules into 3D printer filament. ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

Pet PP Strap Band Tape Belt Making Extrusion Extruding Production Line
Contact Now

35304.

Pet PP Strap Band Tape Belt Making Extrusion Extruding Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

PP PET Strap Extrusion Production Line PP PET packing strap production is a new model of packing material machine, applying to advanced technology overseas. PP PET packing strap is the best replacement for old packing ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

4 Cavities PE Biological Filter Media Mbbr Extrusion Production Line
Contact Now

35305.

4 Cavities PE Biological Filter Media Mbbr Extrusion Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

MBBR HDPE Biofilm Carrier Extrusion Making Machine This production line is specialized in producing plastic filter media ball extrusion line.The main material is MBBR/PE/PP/ABS/PU etc. The Profile extrusion line ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

630mm 800mm 1200mm 1400mm PE HDPE Pipe Extrusion Production Line
Contact Now

35306.

630mm 800mm 1200mm 1400mm PE HDPE Pipe Extrusion Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

HDPE PE pipe plastic extruder machinery which has excellent stiffness and flexibility, heat resistance, aging resistance, high mechanical strength, resistance of environmental stress cracks, resistance to creep ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Plastar Machinery Co., Ltd.

HDPE PP PVC Plastic Flexible Corrugated Hose Extrusion Production Line
Contact Now

35307.

HDPE PP PVC Plastic Flexible Corrugated Hose Extrusion Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2024]

HDPE PP PVC Plastic Flexible Corrugated Hose Extrusion Production Line Product Description Product Description 1. It is mainly used to produce all kinds of UPVC pipes for agriclutural water supply and drainage, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yusheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Multi-Function Pipe Production Line
Contact Now

35308.

PVC Multi-Function Pipe Production Line Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2024]

PVC Multi-Function Pipe Production Line Product Description Product Description 1. It is mainly used to produce all kinds of UPVC pipes for agriclutural water supply and drainage, building water supply and drainage ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yusheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

5000bph /20000bph Automatic Water Plastic Bottle Washing Filling Capping Production Machine Line
Contact Now

35309.

5000bph /20000bph Automatic Water Plastic Bottle Washing Filling Capping Production Machine Line Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2024]

Product Description PET Bottle Drinking Water Filling line Introduction: Our machine can be used to produce bottled mineral water, purified water, alcoholic beverage and other non-gas Liquid. This Complete Water ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Huanyu Beverage Machinery Co., Ltd.

Complete Rcgf Model Magon Juice Beverage Production and Hot Filling Line
Contact Now

35310.

Complete Rcgf Model Magon Juice Beverage Production and Hot Filling Line Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2024]

Product Description Drink Juice Filling line Introduction: The machine is combined with rinsing, filling and capping, which special designed for glass bottled juice or energy drink. It is stable characteristic, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Huanyu Beverage Machinery Co., Ltd.