Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Production Line

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Twin Screw Plastic PVC Edge Band Tape Extrusion Machine Production Line
Contact Now

27571.

Twin Screw Plastic PVC Edge Band Tape Extrusion Machine Production Line Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2025]

The PVC edge banding production line is specialized equipment used to manufacture decorative edge materials for furniture, cabinets, doors, and windows. The production process mainly includes raw material mixing, ...

Company: Suzhou Winsoar Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Winsoar PVC Edge Band Shee Production Line/PVC Edge Banding Production Line
Contact Now

27572.

Winsoar PVC Edge Band Shee Production Line/PVC Edge Banding Production Line Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2025]

The PVC edge banding production line is specialized equipment used to manufacture decorative edge materials for furniture, cabinets, doors, and windows. The production process mainly includes raw material mixing, ...

Company: Suzhou Winsoar Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.

PPR Pipe Extruder Machine PPR Pipe Making Machine PPR Pipe Production Line
Contact Now

27573.

PPR Pipe Extruder Machine PPR Pipe Making Machine PPR Pipe Production Line Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2025]

The single screw extruder is simple in design and inexpensive, so it is widely used. It is suitable for extrusion production of PE, PPR, PERT plastic pipes, sheets and profiles. After compaction, melting, mixing ...

Company: Suzhou Winsoar Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.

PPR Hollow Double Wall Spiral Winding Sewer Corrugated Pipe Production Machine Line
Contact Now

27574.

PPR Hollow Double Wall Spiral Winding Sewer Corrugated Pipe Production Machine Line Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2025]

The single screw extruder is simple in design and inexpensive, so it is widely used. It is suitable for extrusion production of PE, PPR, PERT plastic pipes, sheets and profiles. After compaction, melting, mixing ...

Company: Suzhou Winsoar Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Automatic Steel Profile Making Machine Machined Elevator Guide Rail Production Line
Contact Now

27575.

Automatic Steel Profile Making Machine Machined Elevator Guide Rail Production Line Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2025]

Automatic Steel Profile Making Machine Machined Elevator Guide Rail Production Line Product Description This line is designed to produce various types of elevator guide rail. The elevator guide rail production line ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Zhangyun Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

High Quality Vegetable Fruit Processing Line Frozen Vegetable Green Peas Sweet Corn Production Line
Contact Now

27576.

High Quality Vegetable Fruit Processing Line Frozen Vegetable Green Peas Sweet Corn Production Line Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2025]

System Overview Complete canned beans processing line. We provide installation and testing for our advanced equipment. We also offer quality inspection and training for beginner operators. The canned beans processing ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Genyond Machinery Co., Ltd.

Cold Drawn Guide Rail Production Line for Elevator Manufacturing
Contact Now

27577.

Cold Drawn Guide Rail Production Line for Elevator Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2026]

Product Description Main specifications and technical parameters 1 Elevator guide rail specifications suitable for processing T50A/T70A Cold Drawn 2 Center distance of two workstations 125 mm 3 Dimension of column ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Zhangyun Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Premium PVC Imitation Marble Flooring Production Line for Global Export
Contact Now

27578.

Premium PVC Imitation Marble Flooring Production Line for Global Export Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description PVC marble machine is applied to produce PVC sheet with hot stamping or lamination which has marble colors. It's new type decoration material, comparing with natural marble, it has features of ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Plastic PVC/UPVC+PMMA/ASA PC/PP Glazed Tile Making Machine PVC Ceramic Tile Production Line
Contact Now

27579.

Plastic PVC/UPVC+PMMA/ASA PC/PP Glazed Tile Making Machine PVC Ceramic Tile Production Line Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description PVC roofing tile is a type of asbestos-free composited sheet. It's mainly applied in the building construction, to meet high quality roofing tile demand. ----High speed tile machine (4-5 ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Automatic Soft Candy /Toffee Candy Production Line
Contact Now

27580.

Automatic Soft Candy /Toffee Candy Production Line Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

Product Parameters Production Capacity 500kg/H Cnetral Filling By Jam Filler Production Speed Automatic PLC Controlling Cooling Conveyor SS Mesh Belt Or Rubble Mesh Belt Cooling Method By Cold Water ...

Company: Wuxi Kingunion S & T Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency PVC Granule Production Line for Global Markets
Contact Now

27581.

High-Efficiency PVC Granule Production Line for Global Markets Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Product Description Plastic WPC/PVC/SPVC/PE/PP Conical Twin Screw Die Face Cutter Granulation/Pelletizing pipe&profile Machine Extruder Application This production line produces pellets by hot ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Advanced PVC Profile Production Line for Global Distribution
Contact Now

27582.

Advanced PVC Profile Production Line for Global Distribution Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Product Description PVC Profile Extrusion Line Midtech makes continuous research and innovation to customized extrusion process according to different demands. For all kinds of PVC profile and board, special designed ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Advanced Drip Irrigation Production Line for PVC and HDPE Solutions
Contact Now

27583.

Advanced Drip Irrigation Production Line for PVC and HDPE Solutions Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Product Description Why Choose Midtech The Midtech High Speed HDPE Pipe Making Machine is expertly designed for the Irrigation industry, as well as for crafting pressure pipes, gas pipes, and conduit pipes. It ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Advanced PVC Artificial Marble Production Line for Efficient Manufacturing
Contact Now

27584.

Advanced PVC Artificial Marble Production Line for Efficient Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Product Description PVC marble machine is applied to produce PVC sheet with hot stamping or lamination which has marble colors. It's new type decoration material, comparing with natural marble, it has features of ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Advanced HDPE Pipe Production Line for Global Markets
Contact Now

27585.

Advanced HDPE Pipe Production Line for Global Markets Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

PE pipe production line Midtech teams concentrate on the plastic extrusion in the past 10 years. We made the improvement on the power saving and high capacity extruders. We provide turn-key solution and with world ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.