Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2416. Durable Four-Way Stretch Bonded Fleece Fabric for Apparel
[Mar 24, 2026]
[Mar 24, 2026] Product Description Prenatal introduction product name Print Four Way Stretch Bonded Polar Fleece Polyester Fabric With TPU Material 95%P5%SP+100%P Specification 100D+100D/144F Weight 300GSM Width 57 or 58 ...
Company: Kunshan Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.
2417. Custom Embossed Polar Fleece Fabric for Fashion Wholesale
[Mar 24, 2026]
[Mar 24, 2026] Product Description Prenatal introduction product name Fashion Wholesale Custom Emboss Bonded Lamination Functional Polar Fleece Fabric Material 100%P+100%P Specification 50D+100D/144F Weight 260GSM Width 57 ...
Company: Kunshan Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.
2418. Premium Two-Layer Printed Bonded Fleece Fabric with PU Coating
[Mar 24, 2026]
[Mar 24, 2026] Product Description Prenatal introduction product name Wholesale High Quality Two Layer Pinted Bonded Fleece Fabric With PU Material 100%P Specification 50D Weight 225GSM Width 57 or 58 inches Product ...
Company: Kunshan Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.
2419. Premium 50d Camouflage Polyester Fabric with TPU Bonding
[Feb 28, 2026]
[Feb 28, 2026] Product Description Prenatal introduction product name 50D 100%P polyester printed knitted fabric Bonded TPU and 30D Tricot Material 100%P+100%P Specification 50D+30D Weight 180GSM Width 57 or 58 ...
Company: Kunshan Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.
2420. Premium Waterproof Woven Jacket Fabric - T400 Twill Polyester
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-067 ITEM NAME T800 3/2 Twill Polyester Waterproof Fabric CONTENT 100% Polyester WEIGHT 290GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Good handfeeling,suit for jackact,outdoor and so ...
2421. Durable Silk Viscsoe Blended Twill 16mm Perfect for Tailored Pants & Top Shirts
[Aug 14, 2025]
[Aug 14, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2422. 24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2423. Functional Textile Waterproof Anti-Cutting PU Coated Ripstop Fabric
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Functional Textile Waterproof Anti-Cutting PU Coated Ripstop Fabric Item No: KM-QY-167-008 a. Usage: Tent Equipment Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
2424. Waterproof Anti-Cutting PU Coated Ripstop Fabric for Tent
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Waterproof Anti-Cutting PU Coated Ripstop Fabric for Tent Item No: KM-QY-165-005 a. Usage: Tent Equipment Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
2425. Woven Fabric Waterproof Anti-Cutting PU Coated Ripstop Fabric
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Woven Fabric Waterproof Anti-Cutting PU Coated Ripstop Fabric Item No: KM-QY-169-007 a. Usage: Tent Equipment Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
2426. 33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
[Jul 20, 2025]
[Jul 20, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2427. 35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments
[Jul 20, 2025]
[Jul 20, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 35% Silk, 65% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 19 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2428. 8 Momme Silk Chiffon Soft Sheen and Sheer Fluidity for Elegant Layers
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 8 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 8 Momme (about 34 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2429. 6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Bright White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2430. Silk Pongee Chiffon 4 Momme 92cm Narrow Width for Scarves Flowing Layers
[Jun 09, 2025]
[Jun 09, 2025] Product Name 4 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 4 Momme (about 17 GSM) Width 92 cm ( 36 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd



















