Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2221. High Quality Long-Lasting Linen Herringbone Fabric for Shirt and Fashion Garment
[Aug 04, 2025]
[Aug 04, 2025] Product Introduction Linen is a natural fiber derived from the flax plant, renowned for its breathability, durability, and eco-friendly properties. It is a lightweight fabric with a textured, rustic appearance that ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2222. Chiffon Pearl Fabric 100% Polyester 65GSM Lightweight Breathable for Summer Dress Shawl
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Introduction Polyester is one of the most widely used synthetic fabrics due to its durability, strength, and low cost. It's highly resistant to shrinking, stretching, and wrinkling, making it a popular choice ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2223. New Product Long-Lasting Linen Smooth Lyocell Fabric for Garments
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Lyocell is a sustainable fabric made from wood pulp, typically sourced from eucalyptus trees. This eco-friendly fabric offers a luxurious, smooth feel, while also being biodegradable and ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2224. Viscose Rayon Satin Fabric 150GSM Weight Natural Drape for Elegant Designs
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Viscose is a versatile fabric made from regenerated wood pulp. Often referred to as "artificial silk," it is known for its softness, fluid drape, and vibrant color retention. Viscose is an excellent choice for both ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2225. 19m/M 100%Mulberry Silk Charmeuse Satin Fabric Sand Washed for Women Dresses
[Oct 02, 2025]
[Oct 02, 2025] Product Title: 19mm Silk Satin 140cm Width Sand Washed, 100% Mulberry Silk Luxurious Comfort: Silk fabric offers a smooth and soft touch, giving a luxurious feel against the skin. Its ability to regulate body ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2226. 6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Strengthen White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
[Aug 14, 2025]
[Aug 14, 2025] Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2227. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2228. Silk Velvet Fabric Soft Hand Feeling Velour Fabric Wholesale Silk Rayon Velvet
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Silk Velvet Material 20%Silk 80%Viscose Weave Type Plain Velvet Weight About 180GSM Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Not Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, Lightweight, Flowing ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2229. 24% Silk 76% Acetate Twill 20 Momme Luxurious Drape Diagonal Texture
[Jun 01, 2025]
[Jun 01, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Twill Material 24% Silk, 76% Polyester Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 20 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2230. 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon 140cm Wide Ultra-Soft Drapable for Elegant Apparel
[Apr 26, 2025]
[Apr 26, 2025] Product Name 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 12 Momme (about 50 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2231. Traditional Graceful Eco-Friendly Option Fluid Drape Silk for Blouses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Viscose is a versatile fabric made from regenerated wood pulp. Often referred to as "artificial silk," it is known for its softness, fluid drape, and vibrant color retention. Viscose is an excellent choice for both ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2232. 140cm Silk Cotton Voile 30% Silk 70% Cotton Perfect for Printed Resort Wear Boho Fashion
[Jun 09, 2025]
[Jun 09, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2233. Good Quality 95%Silk 5%Lurex Shinny Stripe Silk Fabric for Garments Home Decor
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2234. Good Quality 95%Silk 5%Lurex Sustainable Soft Crinkle for Garment Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2235. Breathable Famous Welcome 22m/M Silk Charmeuse Fabric for Apparel-Sleepwear
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd



















