Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

PP Woven

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Plastic PP Bags / PP Woven Jumbo Bags Squeezer Machine
Contact Now

5071.

Plastic PP Bags / PP Woven Jumbo Bags Squeezer Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 04, 2026]

Plastic PP bags / pp woven jumbo bags squeezer machine Usage: to squeeze and granulate wet PE film, PP woven bags,the finally material is semi-plasticizing products, the recycled material is more suitable for PE PP ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sevenstars Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic PP Film PP Woven Bags Squeezer Granulating Recycling Machine
Contact Now

5072.

Plastic PP Film PP Woven Bags Squeezer Granulating Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 04, 2026]

Plastic PP film PP woven bags squeezer granulating recycling machine Usage: to squeeze and granulate wet PE film, PP woven bags,the finally material is semi-plasticizing products, the recycled material is more ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sevenstars Machinery Co., Ltd.

Made in China PP Woven Bag Granulator Machine
Contact Now

5073.

Made in China PP Woven Bag Granulator Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 04, 2026]

Made in China PP Woven Bag Granulator Machine The GSL series agglomerator (densifier) is mainly used in producing PE, PP and other plastic film ,woven bag,plastic fiber,etc... Item Main ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sevenstars Machinery Co., Ltd.

Circular Food Grade PP Woven FIBC Bulk Bag
Contact Now

5074.

Circular Food Grade PP Woven FIBC Bulk Bag Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Item No. JB-089 Bag size 35×35×46" Constructions Circular type SWL 2500LBS SF 5:1 Lifting Loop Wide 3" wide Lifting Loop Height 4×10" in cross corner loops Lifting Loop Color Black Top ...

Company: Jebic Packaging Co., Ltd.

ABS Approved Good Electrical Insulation Yasheng Woven Bag Monofilament Floating PP Rope
Contact Now

5075.

ABS Approved Good Electrical Insulation Yasheng Woven Bag Monofilament Floating PP Rope Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

High performance PP Rope made by Top raw material of Polypropylene and polyethylene fiber(grain) ,which is with 20% ~ 25% higher MBL than normal PP Rope, also has higher abrasion resistance than general PP Ropes. We ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Rope Co., Ltd.

Lr Approved Polyester Yasheng Woven Bag Customized 8-Strand UHMWPE PP Rope
Contact Now

5076.

Lr Approved Polyester Yasheng Woven Bag Customized 8-Strand UHMWPE PP Rope Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

High performance PP Rope made by Top raw material of Polypropylene and polyethylene fiber(grain) ,which is with 20% ~ 25% higher MBL than normal PP Rope, also has higher abrasion resistance than general PP Ropes. We ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Rope Co., Ltd.

ISO9001: 2000 Approved PP Yasheng or OEM Woven Bag Custom Diameter Rope
Contact Now

5077.

ISO9001: 2000 Approved PP Yasheng or OEM Woven Bag Custom Diameter Rope Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

High performance PP Rope made by Top raw material of Polypropylene and polyethylene fiber(grain) ,which is with 20% ~ 25% higher MBL than normal PP Rope, also has higher abrasion resistance than general PP Ropes. We ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Rope Co., Ltd.

Agglomerator Densifier Machine for Waste Nylon Film PP Woven Bag Pet Fiber
Contact Now

5078.

Agglomerator Densifier Machine for Waste Nylon Film PP Woven Bag Pet Fiber Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2026]

PP PE film woven bag PET fiber Agglomerator plastic reycling machine pellet making machinery Description: Application&Features: The agglomerator(plastic film granulator) is a kind of waste thermoplastic ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG S&K MACHINERY CO., LTD.

for PE PP Woven Bag Shredder Drying Grinder Recyclied Pet Bottle Flakes Washing Machine
Contact Now

5079.

for PE PP Woven Bag Shredder Drying Grinder Recyclied Pet Bottle Flakes Washing Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2026]

Plastic PET bottle /PP HDPE LDPE PVC woven bag/agriculture film crushing drying washing plastic recycling machine line Product description : 1. The main material is PE agriculture film, PE bags, shopping bags, ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG S&K MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Waste Plastic PP Film Woven Bag Recycling Crusher Shredding Equipment
Contact Now

5080.

Waste Plastic PP Film Woven Bag Recycling Crusher Shredding Equipment Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2026]

Waste Plastic PP Film Woven Bag Recycling Crusher Shredding Equipment Shredding machine summary •1.Single shaft shredder/shredding machine was main used to shred different kinds of plastic materials, ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG S&K MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Automatic PP No-Woven Meltblown Cloth Making Machine
Contact Now

5081.

Automatic PP No-Woven Meltblown Cloth Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

Automatic PP No-Woven Meltblown Cloth Making Machine Melt-blown machine is the most core material of mask, melt spraying cloth mainly USES polypropylene as the main material, the fiber diameter can reach 1 ~ 5 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sevenstars Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Export International Supermarket Quality 100% Polypropylene PP Woven Mats
Contact Now

5082.

High Export International Supermarket Quality 100% Polypropylene PP Woven Mats Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2025]

Blanket Material 100% Polypropylene (PP / Plastic ) Application Beach ,Camping ,RV ,Picnic ...multi-purpose indoor and outdioor Layers 1 or 2 Designs Jacquard or Stripes Packed Type Rolled or ...

Company: Little Dolphin (Jiangsu) Leisure Products Co., Ltd.

Powerful Soft Plastic Plastic Film Woven Bag Single Shaft Shredder Machine for PP PE LDPE
Contact Now

5083.

Powerful Soft Plastic Plastic Film Woven Bag Single Shaft Shredder Machine for PP PE LDPE Open Details in New Window [Nov 29, 2025]

Product Description VH-Series Single Shaft Design Plastic Shredder Machine for Packed Film/Bag This single shaft plastic shredding machine is our company new designed especially for crushing packaging film, woven bag, ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.

Industrial PP PE Film Woven Bags Washing and Recycling Machine
Contact Now

5084.

Industrial PP PE Film Woven Bags Washing and Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2025]

Industrial Packing PP PE Film Washing and Recycling Machine Product Description Description : plastic cleaning machine is designed to clean recycled plastic woven sack and plastic farm film, the machine is ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Xinting Machinery Co., Ltd.

High quality plastic PE PP film woven bags jumbo bags recycling washing line
Contact Now

5085.

High quality plastic PE PP film woven bags jumbo bags recycling washing line Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2025]

Product Description This PE PP waste plastic film crushing washing recycling line is designed and manufactured by MOOGE TECH, which is widely used for waste plastic PE/LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bag, PP Jumbo bag, etc. ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.