Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Powder Coating

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Powder Coating PTFE Membrane Polyester Dust Collector Industrial Air Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

9421.

Powder Coating PTFE Membrane Polyester Dust Collector Industrial Air Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Powder Coating PTFE Membrane Polyester Dust Collector Industrial Air Filter Cartridge SUZHOU FORST filter cartridges are expertly engineered for superior dust collection and air purification. They are mainly used for ...

Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.

OEM ODM Custom 6063-T5 Extrusion Aluminum Anodising Powder Coating Profiles
Contact Now

9422.

OEM ODM Custom 6063-T5 Extrusion Aluminum Anodising Powder Coating Profiles Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2026]

Product name Aluminum Extrusion Profile Surface treatment Anodize Finish Material Alloy 1100/1050/2024/2017/3003/5052/5083/5086/6061/6082/7003/7075, T1-T6 Deep process Punching Driling Precison Cutting Standard ...

Company: Suzhou Hengxinyu Aluminum Technology Co., Ltd.

CNC Machining Turning Tapping Parts Aluminum 5-Axis CNC Powder Coating Part
Contact Now

9423.

CNC Machining Turning Tapping Parts Aluminum 5-Axis CNC Powder Coating Part Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2026]

Product name Professional Precision Cnc machining Parts Material accept customization Deep process CNC turning, miling, drilling, auto lathe, tapping, bushing, surface treatment. anodized, casting injection,3D ...

Company: Suzhou Hengxinyu Aluminum Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom 6000 Series Aluminium Extrusion Alloy Anodizing Powder Coating Profiles
Contact Now

9424.

Custom 6000 Series Aluminium Extrusion Alloy Anodizing Powder Coating Profiles Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Product name Aluminum Extrusion Profile Surface treatment Anodize Finish Material Alloy 1100/1050/2024/2017/3003/5052/5083/5086/6061/6082/7003/7075, T1-T6 Deep process Punching Driling Precison Cutting Standard ...

Company: Suzhou Hengxinyu Aluminum Technology Co., Ltd.

200-1500mm Stainless Steel Copper Snack Powder Coating Polishing Pan
Contact Now

9425.

200-1500mm Stainless Steel Copper Snack Powder Coating Polishing Pan Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Sugar Coating Pan Product Description Sugar coating machine is mainly used for coating film for tablet, pill and granule in pharmaceutical industry. The coated tablets have bright surface, which can ...

Company: Taizhou Jincheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Powder Coating Industrial Dust Removal Cartridge Anti-Static Polyester Air Filter Element
Contact Now

9426.

Powder Coating Industrial Dust Removal Cartridge Anti-Static Polyester Air Filter Element Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Powder Coating Industrial Dust Removal Cartridge Anti-Static Polyester Air Filter Element SUZHOU FORST FlLTER brand air filter cartridge be widely used in welding fume.sand blasting, chemical powder, food ...

Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.

Powder Coating Spray Booth Industrial Conical Cellulose Dust Collector Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

9427.

Powder Coating Spray Booth Industrial Conical Cellulose Dust Collector Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2026]

Powder Coating Spray Booth Industrial Conical Cellulose Dust Collector Filter Cartridge SUZHOU FORST filter cartridges are expertly engineered for superior dust collection and air purification. They are mainly used for ...

Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.

Durable Steel Supermarket Shelf with Optional Color Powder Coating Finish
Contact Now

9428.

Durable Steel Supermarket Shelf with Optional Color Powder Coating Finish Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Product Description Supermarket Shelf This supermarket shelf, model JS-SSF05, is designed for reliable and flexible product display in retail stores, supermarkets, and commercial spaces. Constructed from high-quality ...

Company: Changshu Jinsheng Metal Products Factory

Versatile Store Display Supermarket Shelf with 80kg Load and Powder Coating
Contact Now

9429.

Versatile Store Display Supermarket Shelf with 80kg Load and Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Product Description Supermarket Shelf This supermarket shelf, model JS-SSF05, is designed for reliable and flexible product display in retail stores, supermarkets, and commercial spaces. Constructed from high-quality ...

Company: Changshu Jinsheng Metal Products Factory

4 Tier Display Supermarket Shelf with Optional Color Powder Coating Finish
Contact Now

9430.

4 Tier Display Supermarket Shelf with Optional Color Powder Coating Finish Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Product Description Supermarket Shelf This supermarket shelf, model JS-SSF05, is designed for reliable and flexible product display in retail stores, supermarkets, and commercial spaces. Constructed from high-quality ...

Company: Changshu Jinsheng Metal Products Factory

Powder Coating Galvanized 3 Locks Sakura Cap Industrial Polyester Air Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

9431.

Powder Coating Galvanized 3 Locks Sakura Cap Industrial Polyester Air Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

Powder Coating Galvanized 3 Locks Sakura Cap Industrial Polyester Air Filter Cartridge SUZHOU FORST filter cartridges are expertly engineered for superior dust collection and air purification. They are mainly used for ...

Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.

Zonben Diesel Heating Automobile Maintenance Car Powder Coating Equipment Auto Paint Spray Booth
Contact Now

9432.

Zonben Diesel Heating Automobile Maintenance Car Powder Coating Equipment Auto Paint Spray Booth Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2026]

Company Profile Zonben founded in 2010 (formerly Hangzhou Lunyu Machinery), it is a comprehensive manufacturing enterpriseintegrating of spray booths and related products in R&D, production, sales, and service. ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongben Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd

Customizable Aluminum Profiles with Powder Coating for Windows
Contact Now

9433.

Customizable Aluminum Profiles with Powder Coating for Windows Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2026]

Product Description Thermal Break Sliding Window Profile We process aluminum alloy through extrusion to produce aluminum alloy door and window profiles, delivering durable and flexible performance for all types of ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongwang New Materials Technology Co., Ltd

Precision-Matched Rugged Alumina Oxide Ceramic Ball for Powder Coating with Energy-Saving Grind
Contact Now

9434.

Precision-Matched Rugged Alumina Oxide Ceramic Ball for Powder Coating with Energy-Saving Grind Open Details in New Window [Oct 01, 2026]

Product Introduction Alumina Oxide Ball Our alumina balls are a premium ceramic grinding media engineered for high hardness, superior density, exceptional wear resistance, and minimal wear loss. These high-quality ...

Company: Lianyungang Zhongyun Aluminum New Materials Co., Ltd.

Advanced 3-Axis Mobile Lift for Automatic Powder Coating Systems
Contact Now

9435.

Advanced 3-Axis Mobile Lift for Automatic Powder Coating Systems Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2026]

Product Description 3-Axis Platform Lifts This 3D lifting electrophoresis line realizes multi-directional workpiece lifting adjustment with flexible operation and no coating dead angles. Featuring dustproof sealing and ...

Company: Jiangsu Yueze Environmental Protection Equipment Co., Ltd.