Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polyester Yarn

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

DTY Polyester Yarn 140/48 Him for Weaving
Contact Now

31891.

DTY Polyester Yarn 140/48 Him for Weaving Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

100pct Polyester DTY 170/96 RW Nim
Contact Now

31892.

100pct Polyester DTY 170/96 RW Nim Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Yarns 75D/72f Polyester Yarn Dope Dyed for Weaving Textile
Contact Now

31893.

Yarns 75D/72f Polyester Yarn Dope Dyed for Weaving Textile Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Polyester Filament Yarn 1200d/576 SIM
Contact Now

31894.

Polyester Filament Yarn 1200d/576 SIM Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Full Dull Polyester DTY 100d/144f RW SIM for Knitting Fabric SIM/Nim/Him
Contact Now

31895.

Full Dull Polyester DTY 100d/144f RW SIM for Knitting Fabric SIM/Nim/Him Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Semi Dull Polyester Yarns DTY 75/36 for Facbric
Contact Now

31896.

Semi Dull Polyester Yarns DTY 75/36 for Facbric Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Polyester DTY Yarn 150d/96f Semi Dull RW Him
Contact Now

31897.

Polyester DTY Yarn 150d/96f Semi Dull RW Him Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

300/96 DTY Polyester Textured Yarn Manufacturer and Exporter
Contact Now

31898.

300/96 DTY Polyester Textured Yarn Manufacturer and Exporter Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

100%Polyester Material and Knitted Technics 80dtex/72f
Contact Now

31899.

100%Polyester Material and Knitted Technics 80dtex/72f Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

DTY Slight Intermingled Yarn 200d/144f SIM RW AA/a/B Grade
Contact Now

31900.

DTY Slight Intermingled Yarn 200d/144f SIM RW AA/a/B Grade Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

100% Polyester Textured Yarn 450/144 SIM AAA Grade
Contact Now

31901.

100% Polyester Textured Yarn 450/144 SIM AAA Grade Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

100%Polyester Raw White DTY Yarn 150/48 AA Grade
Contact Now

31902.

100%Polyester Raw White DTY Yarn 150/48 AA Grade Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Raw White Yarn Polyester Yarn 150/48 Nim DTY for Knitting
Contact Now

31903.

Raw White Yarn Polyester Yarn 150/48 Nim DTY for Knitting Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

100% Polyester Yarn DTY 150d/36f SIM RW High Strength
Contact Now

31904.

100% Polyester Yarn DTY 150d/36f SIM RW High Strength Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

100% Polyester Textured Yarn DTY 200/144 SIM
Contact Now

31905.

100% Polyester Textured Yarn DTY 200/144 SIM Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.