Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5131. Factory Hot-Selling Custom Flags TPU Film TPU Coating Fabric
[Dec 07, 2025]
[Dec 07, 2025] Type Taffeta Fabric Color Customized Color Pattern Coated Transport Package Plastic Package Sample Free Sample,Freight Collect Finish Shiny PU Coating Style Plain Origin China Engineered for demanding ...
Company: Suzhou Yangwen Textile Co., Ltd
5132. High Quality Custom Cycling Rainproof Pants 210d PU Coated Nylon Fabric
[Dec 07, 2025]
[Dec 07, 2025] Type Taffeta Fabric Color Customized Color Pattern Coated Transport Package Plastic Package Sample Free Sample,Freight Collect Finish Shiny PU Coating Style Plain Origin China Engineered for demanding ...
Company: Suzhou Yangwen Textile Co., Ltd
5133. Factory High Quality Custom Camping Mosquito Repellent Tents Waterproof Breathable Fabric
[Dec 07, 2025]
[Dec 07, 2025] Type Taffeta Fabric Color Customized Color Pattern Coated Transport Package Plastic Package Sample Free Sample,Freight Collect Finish Shiny PU Coating Style Plain Origin China Engineered for demanding ...
Company: Suzhou Yangwen Textile Co., Ltd
5134. Factory Hot-Selling Custom Diving Waterproof Suits Waterproof Fabric
[Dec 07, 2025]
[Dec 07, 2025] Type Taffeta Fabric Color Customized Color Pattern Coated Transport Package Plastic Package Sample Free Sample,Freight Collect Finish Shiny PU Coating Style Plain Origin China Engineered for demanding ...
Company: Suzhou Yangwen Textile Co., Ltd
5135. Polyester Banner Fabric 100GSM Gloss Chamuse Satin Fabric for Flag
[Oct 22, 2025]
[Oct 22, 2025] Product Description NAME Polyester Banner Fabric 100GSM Gloss Chamuse Satin Fabric for Flag WEIGHT 100GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
5136. China Factory Polyester Stretch Five Heddle Satin Silky Fabric for Clothes Pajamas
[Oct 22, 2025]
[Oct 22, 2025] Product Description NAME Polyester Stretch Five Heddle Satin Fabric WEIGHT 80-95GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 96%POLYESTER ...
5137. Polyester Rayon Spandex Blend Material Chalk Stripe Pattern Texture Woven Fabric Suiting Men′ S ...
[Oct 21, 2025]
[Oct 21, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
5138. 32s Polyester Spun Short Chemical Fabric 150GSM for Clothes
[Oct 20, 2025]
[Oct 20, 2025] Product Description NAME 32S Polyester Spun Short Chemical Fabric 150GSM For Clothes WEIGHT 150GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
5139. Elasticity Woven Textile Polyester T400 Twill Fabric for Jacket Garment
[Sep 29, 2025]
[Sep 29, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-066 ITEM NAME 400T 3/3 Twill Air-jet Texturing CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 75D*150D WEIGHT 214GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Texture and light cool,Soft handfeel ...
5140. 210d Nylon Jacquard Oxford (FR and Antifungal)
[Sep 15, 2025]
[Sep 15, 2025] Name Nylon jacquard Oxford(FR and Antifungal) Explanation: NFPA701 fire retardent, anti-bacterial, water proof, Options 1000D CORDURA CAMO Milk white coating Breathable coating Quality standard Top quality, reach Europe ...
Company: Wujiang Xianglu Textile Co., Ltd.
5141. Premium 100% Acete Twill Fabric for Fashion Apparel
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-108 ITEM NAME A-10 Twill Acete Lining CONTENT 100%Acete SPECIFICATION 75D*120D WEIGHT 95GSM WIDTH 132cm FEATURE Texture and light ,without spandex,durable,suit for work ...
5142. Premium Thin Nylon Spandex Fabric for Versatile Shirt Design
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description Our spandex fabrics have the advantage of being extremely cost effective. Durable waterproof grade 4-5 of polyester spandex and durable waterproof grade 3-4 of nylon spandex demonstrate the ...
5143. Premium Woven Waterproof Herringbone Fabric for Garment Use
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-062 ITEM NAME Cation Herringbone with W/R,TPU 5000/3000 CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 160D*160D WEIGHT 165GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Double color effect,Texture and ...
5144. Premium Waterproof Fabric Blend for Jackets - 53% Polyester, 47% Nylon
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] ITEM NO. QO-127 ITEM NAME N/T 0.16 Rib-stop with WR CONTENT 53%Polyester 47%Nylon SPECIFICATION 15D*20D+30D WEIGHT 30GSM WIDTH 146CM FEATURE Ultrathin,without spandex,suit for garment fabric,such as jacket ...
5145. Premium 100% Nylon Taffeta 400t Full-Dull Fabric for Fashion
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-004 ITEM NAME 400T Full-down Nylon Taffeta Downproof Oil Cire CONTENT 100% Nylon SPECIFICATION 20D*20D WEIGHT 35GSM WIDTH 57" FEATURE Smooth,soft handfeel,thin but ...



















