Jiangsu Profile

Product List
8806. Jiaming White Sticky Felt 120GSM Self-Adhesive Floor Protection Fleece for Renovation Painter Cover
[Jul 10, 2026]
[Jul 10, 2026] Color White/Blue Fleece Material 100% new polyester felt Coating Material LDPE Film Temperature Resistance -30 ° C to +80 ° C Width 1 M Rolled Product 10M,20M,25M.30M,50M Density 180g/m2 ~ ...
Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.
8807. Ultrasonic Lace Sewing Machine for Cutting Ribbons
[Jul 09, 2026]
[Jul 09, 2026] * Ultrasonice lace sewing machine for making ribbons Model: MS-100 (100mm) 1. Mahcine and sample pictures 2. Characteristics Names Specifications Description Ultrasonic Lace Sewing ...
8808. 40G/M2 100% Polyester Non Woven Veil Hydro-Entangled for Tank Winding
[Jun 17, 2026]
[Jun 17, 2026] 40G/M2 100% Polyester Non Woven Veil Hydro-Entangled for Tank Winding Product Description A synthetic veil is an essential component in the majority of fabricated composite parts. Whether used to enhance the corrosion ...
Company: Union Composites Changzhou Co., Ltd.
8809. Sexy Gold Foil Waterproof Vinyl Labels, Custom for Spring Water Bottle Packaging
[Jun 10, 2026]
[Jun 10, 2026] Product Description Product Name Custom Self Adhesive Vinyl Label,Food Label,Fruit Labels Material Paper, PET, PVC ,Vinyl, Polyester, PC, PP, PE, BOPP,VOID , etc . Shape/Size Various size. Customized. Color Customized. ...
Company: Suzhou Guanhua Paper Factory
8810. Adhesive Sticker Printed Private Packaging Label for Shampoo Lotion Bottle
[Jun 05, 2026]
[Jun 05, 2026] Product Description Product Name Custom Self Adhesive Vinyl Sticker,Logo Sticker,Sticker Printing Roll Labels Material Paper, PET, PVC ,Vinyl, Polyester, PC, PP, PE, BOPP,VOID , etc . Shape/Size Various size. ...
Company: Suzhou Guanhua Paper Factory
8811. Waterproof Self Adhesive PVC Roll Bottle Packaging Label Stickers
[Jun 05, 2026]
[Jun 05, 2026] Product Description Product Name Custom Self Adhesive Vinyl Sticker,Logo Sticker,Sticker Printing Roll Labels Material Paper, PET, PVC ,Vinyl, Polyester, PC, PP, PE, BOPP,VOID , etc . Shape/Size Various size. ...
Company: Suzhou Guanhua Paper Factory
8812. Automatic High Speed Industrial Rolling Roller Shutter Stacking up Door with PVC Material
[Jan 24, 2026]
[Jan 24, 2026] Product Description Quick Stack Door Overview The fast stacking door manufactured by our company is a "wind-resistant" high-speed door product independently developed and produced on the basis of absorbing the ...
Company: Jiangsu Anbixin Internet of Things Technology Co., LTD
8813. 6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Strengthen White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
[Aug 14, 2025]
[Aug 14, 2025] Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
8814. 125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Attribute Name Attribute Value Product Name Cupro Satin Weight 125GSM (125 Grams per Square Meter) Material 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Texture Lightweight, Soft with a refined sheen Application Blouses, Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
8815. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
8816. 80% Polyester 16% Rayon 4% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 4 way Stretch Material 80%P 16%R 4%Sp Weave Type Weave Weight 205 GSM Width 58/59 inches (15 cm) Color Options Customizable (Black, Gray, White, Camouflage) Texture Durable, Slightly ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
8817. Silk Velvet Fabric Soft Hand Feeling Velour Fabric Wholesale Silk Rayon Velvet
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Silk Velvet Material 20%Silk 80%Viscose Weave Type Plain Velvet Weight About 180GSM Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Not Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, Lightweight, Flowing ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
8818. 24% Silk 76% Acetate Twill 20 Momme Luxurious Drape Diagonal Texture
[Jun 01, 2025]
[Jun 01, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Twill Material 24% Silk, 76% Polyester Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 20 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
8819. 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon 140cm Wide Ultra-Soft Drapable for Elegant Apparel
[Apr 26, 2025]
[Apr 26, 2025] Product Name 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 12 Momme (about 50 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
8820. Industrial Grade Lashing Belt 6 Meter Length 5 Ton Wll with Safety Hook
[Oct 06, 2026]
[Oct 06, 2026] Width 1" 1.5" 2" 3" 4" CAN BE CUSTOMIZED Length 6M 8M 10M 12M CAN BE CUSTOMIZED Buckle material Steel Webbing Material PE/PP Handle covering Material Aluminium / Rubber over molding / Plastic Hook Single ...
Company: Wuxi Bowenyu Trading Co., Ltd.



















