Jiangsu Profile

Product List
9091. Creel for Polyester Staple Fiber Production Line
[Dec 23, 2016]
[Dec 23, 2016] Creel, for polyester staple fiber (PSF) production line. Technical specifications: Bundling barrel quantity: 36 Stainless steel filament-guiding rod Motor-driven lift type Our company can supply dozens of ...
Company: Jiangyin Landi Machinery Co., Ltd.
9092. Nine-Roller Traction Machine for Polyester Staple Fiber Production Line
[Dec 23, 2016]
[Dec 23, 2016] Nine-roller traction machine, for polyester staple fiber (PSF) production line. Technical specifications: Motor power: 5.5×9=49.5kW Specification of traction roll: Φ420mm×180 mm Each roller has a ...
Company: Jiangyin Landi Machinery Co., Ltd.
9093. Winding Head for Polyester Staple Fiber Production Line
[Dec 23, 2016]
[Dec 23, 2016] Winding head, for polyester staple fiber (PSF) production line. Technical specifications: Bit distance: 600mm (8 positions /set) Winding machine front panel: 6mm stainless steel plate Our company can supply ...
Company: Jiangyin Landi Machinery Co., Ltd.
9094. Hot Melt Yarn for Shoes Upper Low Melt Fiber Polyester for Flyknit Uppers Knitting
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Product Name Hot melting yarn Specification 25D 50D 75D 100D 150D 200D 300D 400D ( Special specifications can be customized ) Color White/balck Strength >2.3cN/dtex Packing Outer Carton MOQ 10 ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
9095. Polyester Low Melt Yarn for Shoes Upper Black 150d 100d, Low Melt Fiber
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Product Name Hot melting yarn Specification 25D 50D 75D 100D 150D 200D 300D 400D ( Special specifications can be customized ) Color White/balck Strength >2.3cN/dtex Packing Outer Carton MOQ 10 ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
9096. Superfine Fiber 100% Polyester Roving Best Selling Polyester Cationic Dyeable Polyester Yarn
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Item Denier Filament Polyester DTY Yarn 75D 36F 72F 144F 100D 36F 96F 144F 150D 36F 48F 96F 144F 200D 72F 96F 250D 96F 300D 72F 96F 144F ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
9097. 100% Polyester Yarn Dope Dyed DTY 150d/48f/2 Him S+Z No Torque Yarn Hollow Fiber Polyester Yarn for ...
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Item Denier Filament Polyester DTY Yarn 75D 36F 72F 144F 100D 36F 96F 144F 150D 36F 48F 96F 144F 200D 72F 96F 250D 96F 300D 72F 96F 144F ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
9098. Hot Sale 100% Polyester Dyed Yarn Polyester Staple Fiber Spandex Covered Polyester Yarn
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Item Denier Filament Polyester DTY Yarn 75D 36F 72F 144F 100D 36F 96F 144F 150D 36F 48F 96F 144F 200D 72F 96F 250D 96F 300D 72F 96F 144F ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
9099. China Supplier Yellow Color Polyester+Cotton Carbon Fiber ESD Antistatic Tc Fabric for Industrial
[Oct 16, 2022]
[Oct 16, 2022] Product Description Anti-static ESD Woven Polyester Fabric Material: 65%polyester+33%cotton+2% Carbon Fiber Color: Yellow/ Customizable other colors Use: ESD protection in clean rooms, work wear Carbon ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
9100. 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Brushed Faced Stretch Single Jersey Knit Milk Silk Fiber Fabric Polyester ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description 90% polyester 10% spandex brushed faced stretch single jersey knit milk silk fiber fabric polyester elastane apparel fabric Material 90%polyester 10%spandex ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
9101. High-Quality Solid Color Garment Fabrics Polyester Sherpa Double-Sided Polar Fleece Fabric ...
[Aug 10, 2022]
[Aug 10, 2022] Product Description Product name Large grain cashmere fabric 2021 Item No. 7 Composition 100%Polyester Weight 550g/m Width 160 MOQ 1 Delivery time 7-20 days Use Blanket; Garment;Home ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
9102. Glass Fiber Reinforced Plastics Polyester Mobile Foam Concentrate Unit for Fire Fighting
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Company's main products Glass Fiber Reinforced Plastics Polyester Mobile Foam Concentrate Unit For Fire Fighting The Most Reasonable Price The High Safety, The High Quality, More Than 10 Years Manufacturing ...
9103. 150d Yarn Used for Flying Weaving Vamp Low Melt Polyester Yarn Hot Fiber Hot Melt Yarn
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Product Name Hot melting yarn Specification 25D 50D 75D 100D 150D 200D 300D 400D ( Special specifications can be customized ) Color White/balck Strength >2.3cN/dtex Packing Outer Carton MOQ 10 ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
9104. Wholesale Micro Fiber Chenille Jacquard Sofa Upholstery Fabric/Polyester Brushed Flock Sofa ...
[Sep 11, 2022]
[Sep 11, 2022] Product Description wholesale micro fiber chenille jacquard sofa upholstery fabric/polyester brushed flock sofa materials fabric Material 100%polyester Style jacquard Technic Woven Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
9105. 100d Yarn Used for Flying Weaving Vamp Low Melt Polyester Yarn Hot Fiber Hot Melt Yarn
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Product Name Hot melting yarn Specification 25D 50D 75D 100D 150D 200D 300D 400D ( Special specifications can be customized ) Color White/balck Strength >2.3cN/dtex Packing Outer Carton MOQ 10 ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.



















