Jiangsu Profile

Product List
8896. Superfine Fiber 100% Polyester Roving Best Selling Polyester Cationic Dyeable Polyester Yarn
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Item Denier Filament Polyester DTY Yarn 75D 36F 72F 144F 100D 36F 96F 144F 150D 36F 48F 96F 144F 200D 72F 96F 250D 96F 300D 72F 96F 144F ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
8897. 100% Polyester Yarn Dope Dyed DTY 150d/48f/2 Him S+Z No Torque Yarn Hollow Fiber Polyester Yarn for ...
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Item Denier Filament Polyester DTY Yarn 75D 36F 72F 144F 100D 36F 96F 144F 150D 36F 48F 96F 144F 200D 72F 96F 250D 96F 300D 72F 96F 144F ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
8898. Hot Sale 100% Polyester Dyed Yarn Polyester Staple Fiber Spandex Covered Polyester Yarn
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Item Denier Filament Polyester DTY Yarn 75D 36F 72F 144F 100D 36F 96F 144F 150D 36F 48F 96F 144F 200D 72F 96F 250D 96F 300D 72F 96F 144F ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
8899. China Supplier Yellow Color Polyester+Cotton Carbon Fiber ESD Antistatic Tc Fabric for Industrial
[Oct 16, 2022]
[Oct 16, 2022] Product Description Anti-static ESD Woven Polyester Fabric Material: 65%polyester+33%cotton+2% Carbon Fiber Color: Yellow/ Customizable other colors Use: ESD protection in clean rooms, work wear Carbon ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
8900. 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Brushed Faced Stretch Single Jersey Knit Milk Silk Fiber Fabric Polyester ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description 90% polyester 10% spandex brushed faced stretch single jersey knit milk silk fiber fabric polyester elastane apparel fabric Material 90%polyester 10%spandex ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
8901. High-Quality Solid Color Garment Fabrics Polyester Sherpa Double-Sided Polar Fleece Fabric ...
[Aug 10, 2022]
[Aug 10, 2022] Product Description Product name Large grain cashmere fabric 2021 Item No. 7 Composition 100%Polyester Weight 550g/m Width 160 MOQ 1 Delivery time 7-20 days Use Blanket; Garment;Home ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
8902. Glass Fiber Reinforced Plastics Polyester Mobile Foam Concentrate Unit for Fire Fighting
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Company's main products Glass Fiber Reinforced Plastics Polyester Mobile Foam Concentrate Unit For Fire Fighting The Most Reasonable Price The High Safety, The High Quality, More Than 10 Years Manufacturing ...
8903. 150d Yarn Used for Flying Weaving Vamp Low Melt Polyester Yarn Hot Fiber Hot Melt Yarn
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Product Name Hot melting yarn Specification 25D 50D 75D 100D 150D 200D 300D 400D ( Special specifications can be customized ) Color White/balck Strength >2.3cN/dtex Packing Outer Carton MOQ 10 ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
8904. Wholesale Micro Fiber Chenille Jacquard Sofa Upholstery Fabric/Polyester Brushed Flock Sofa ...
[Sep 11, 2022]
[Sep 11, 2022] Product Description wholesale micro fiber chenille jacquard sofa upholstery fabric/polyester brushed flock sofa materials fabric Material 100%polyester Style jacquard Technic Woven Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
8905. 100d Yarn Used for Flying Weaving Vamp Low Melt Polyester Yarn Hot Fiber Hot Melt Yarn
[Dec 09, 2023]
[Dec 09, 2023] Product Name Hot melting yarn Specification 25D 50D 75D 100D 150D 200D 300D 400D ( Special specifications can be customized ) Color White/balck Strength >2.3cN/dtex Packing Outer Carton MOQ 10 ...
Company: Suzhou Senkai New Material Co., Ltd.
8906. Hot Sales Bamboo Fiber for Bamboo Bed Sheet Bedding Set Duvet Cover Set
[Jul 17, 2024]
[Jul 17, 2024] PRODUCT FEATURE · Bedding set wholesale Chinese materials: high-quality double Blushed Velvet Microfiber polyester fiber, about 120GSM, smooth texture, soft brushed peach skin Microfiber. · The suit ...
8907. Paints Coating and Glue Filtration Bag Remove Fiber From Liquid
[Aug 15, 2022]
[Aug 15, 2022] paints coating and glue filtration bag remove fiber from liquid Styles Of Filter Bag Media • FELT: Available in polyester and polypropylene, felt is generally used when particle retention of 1-200 microns is ...
Company: Wuxi TR Environment Material Ltd.
8908. Staple Fiber Recycled PSF Poliester
[Nov 18, 2022]
[Nov 18, 2022] Product Description 1. POLYESTER STAPLE FIBER 2. Colors: Raw White / Black / Dope Dyed Colored. 3. Grade: Recycled / Virgin 4. Cross Section: Solid / Hollow 5. Denier: 0.8D - 60D 6. Cut Length: 3mm - 102mm 7. ...
Company: Jiangyin Huacai Textile Co., Ltd
8909. C400 Ptt Pet Biocomponent Elastic Fiber for Demin, Sportswear, Swimwear, Loungewear Fabric
[May 11, 2025]
[May 11, 2025] Two-component Yarn TT monofil yarn,The R&D department developed polyester hot-melt monofilaments through special composite spinning technology accordingto market . The outer layer and the inner layer are all ...
8910. White Flame Retardant Lunacel Collagen Fiber for Spinning Weaving
[May 11, 2025]
[May 11, 2025] Flame retardant Yarn Material Aramid fiber Supply Type Make-to-Order Delivery time 7-20 Packing Roll packing Pattern: raw Roll length 5000Meter (Other Size Customized) Color Yellow Place of ...



















