Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polyester Fiber

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

100% Polyester Synthetic Fiber Printable Canvas for Eco Solvent Print
Contact Now

4696.

100% Polyester Synthetic Fiber Printable Canvas for Eco Solvent Print Open Details in New Window [May 31, 2025]

100% cotton canvas rolls Our matt, Polyester inkjet canvas is bright white and coated with an instant dry surface giving an excellent colour gamut for digital photo and fine art reproductions. This highly flexible ...

Company: Suzhou Teide Inkjet Material Ltd.

3D Sound Absorbing Decorative Polyester Fiber Acoustic Pet Wall Panel
Contact Now

4697.

3D Sound Absorbing Decorative Polyester Fiber Acoustic Pet Wall Panel Open Details in New Window [Apr 27, 2025]

Open the realms of acoustic design flexibility with Kingkus 3D Cube Panel; a modular acoustic wall panel designed to create a contemporary finish and add simple and effective acoustic control to any interior ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Flame Retardant Polyester Fiber PTFE Coated Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

4698.

Flame Retardant Polyester Fiber PTFE Coated Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Apr 03, 2025]

Flame Retardant Polyester Fiber Ptfe Coated Filter Cartridge Introducing the groundbreaking 2025 FORST New Product: The Pleated Industrial Air Dust Compressor Filter Cartridge! Elevate your air filtration experience ...

Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.

24mm Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel Ceiling Panels Pet Baffle Ceiling
Contact Now

4699.

24mm Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel Ceiling Panels Pet Baffle Ceiling Open Details in New Window [Oct 14, 2024]

Product Description Discover the limitless design flexibility of Kingkus polyesrter fiber acoustic panel; a lightweight and semi-rigid panel that has sound absorbing properties. Designed with solid color ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

24mm Polished Polyester Fiber Pet Acoustic Panel
Contact Now

4700.

24mm Polished Polyester Fiber Pet Acoustic Panel Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

1) Product Specification Product name Polished Polyester fiber acoustic panel Material 100% polyester fiber (75% recycled) Size 1220×2440mm/4' × 8' or customized Thickness 9mm/12mm/20mm/24mm can ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Easy Installation Element Collage 3D Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel
Contact Now

4701.

Easy Installation Element Collage 3D Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2024]

New Bella 3D Polyester fiber acoustic panel The hanging screens from Kingkus can be used in many ways to create transparent rooms within the room, and to diffuse unpleasant sound reflections. Kingkus is now available ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Fire Resistant Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel / Ceiling Panel
Contact Now

4702.

Fire Resistant Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel / Ceiling Panel Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2024]

Product details Acoustic Panel Type Polyester Acoustic Panels General use Interior decoration, sound abosorbing NRC 0.7~0.95,SGS Test for polyester fiber acoustic panel Environmental SGS E0,Non- toxic, non ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

9mm E0 Approved Polyester Fiber Board Sound Absorption 100% Pet Acoustic Panel
Contact Now

4703.

9mm E0 Approved Polyester Fiber Board Sound Absorption 100% Pet Acoustic Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2024]

Product details Acoustic Panel Type Polyester Acoustic Panels General use Interior decoration, sound abosorbing NRC 0.7~0.95,SGS Test for polyester fiber acoustic panel Environmental SGS E0,Non- toxic, non ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Pet Sound Absorbing Panel 100% Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panels
Contact Now

4704.

Pet Sound Absorbing Panel 100% Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panels Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Function Reduce Noise Shape Square/Bevel Edge MOQ 100 Sheets Sound ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

9-12mm Water Proof Polyester Fiber Decorative Sound Absorbing Panel for Cinema
Contact Now

4705.

9-12mm Water Proof Polyester Fiber Decorative Sound Absorbing Panel for Cinema Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Function Reduce Noise Shape Square/Bevel Edge MOQ 100 Sheets Sound ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

9mm Water Proof Polyester Fiber Decorative Sound Proof Panel for Cinema
Contact Now

4706.

9mm Water Proof Polyester Fiber Decorative Sound Proof Panel for Cinema Open Details in New Window [Mar 15, 2024]

Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Function Reduce Noise Shape Square/Bevel Edge MOQ 100 Sheets Sound ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

9mm Waterproof Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel for Cinemas
Contact Now

4707.

9mm Waterproof Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel for Cinemas Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2023]

Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Function Reduce Noise Shape Square/Bevel Edge MOQ 100 Sheets Sound ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

9mm Water Proof Polyester Fiber Sound Proof Panel for Cinema
Contact Now

4708.

9mm Water Proof Polyester Fiber Sound Proof Panel for Cinema Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2023]

Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Function Reduce Noise Shape Square/Bevel Edge MOQ 100 Sheets Sound ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

12mm Water Proof Polyester Fiber Sound Proof Panel for Cinema
Contact Now

4709.

12mm Water Proof Polyester Fiber Sound Proof Panel for Cinema Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2023]

Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Function Reduce Noise Shape Square/Bevel Edge MOQ 100 Sheets Sound ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

9-12mm Water Proofing Polyester Fiber Decorative Acoustic Panel for Cinema
Contact Now

4710.

9-12mm Water Proofing Polyester Fiber Decorative Acoustic Panel for Cinema Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2023]

Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Function Reduce Noise Shape Square/Bevel Edge MOQ 100 Sheets Sound ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.