Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polyamide

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric for Floor Cleaning
Contact Now

9091.

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric for Floor Cleaning Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2025]

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric light blue Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby ...

Company: Jiangyin Moonstar Clean Products Co., Ltd.

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Cleaning Frbric in Rolls
Contact Now

9092.

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Cleaning Frbric in Rolls Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2025]

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric light blue Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby ...

Company: Jiangyin Moonstar Clean Products Co., Ltd.

250GSM 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Green Microfibre Cleaning Fabric in Rolls
Contact Now

9093.

250GSM 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Green Microfibre Cleaning Fabric in Rolls Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2025]

250GSM 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Green Microfibre Cleaning Fabric in Rolls Product Description 1.Material : Fabric: 80% polyester 20% polyamide or 100% polyester terry loop 2.Color: Pantone color 3. ...

Company: Jiangyin Moonstar Clean Products Co., Ltd.

80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Microfibre Cleaning Fabric for Wiping The TV
Contact Now

9094.

80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Microfibre Cleaning Fabric for Wiping The TV Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2025]

80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Microfibre Cleaning Fabric for wiping the TV Product Description 1.Material : Fabric: 80% polyester 20% polyamide or 100% polyester terry loop 2.Color: Pantone color 3. ...

Company: Jiangyin Moonstar Clean Products Co., Ltd.

80%Polyester 20%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Cleaning Frbric in Rolls
Contact Now

9095.

80%Polyester 20%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Cleaning Frbric in Rolls Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2025]

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric light blue Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby ...

Company: Jiangyin Moonstar Clean Products Co., Ltd.

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric
Contact Now

9096.

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2025]

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby blanket ...

Company: Jiangyin Moonstar Clean Products Co., Ltd.

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Light Blue
Contact Now

9097.

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Light Blue Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2025]

85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric light blue Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby ...

Company: Jiangyin Moonstar Clean Products Co., Ltd.

80%Polyester 20%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric for Floor Cleaning
Contact Now

9098.

80%Polyester 20%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric for Floor Cleaning Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2025]

80%Polyester 20%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric for floor cleaning Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D ...

Company: Jiangyin Moonstar Clean Products Co., Ltd.

High Quality 100% Nylon 6 DTY 70d/24f Polyamide PA6 Filament Yarn Wholesale
Contact Now

9099.

High Quality 100% Nylon 6 DTY 70d/24f Polyamide PA6 Filament Yarn Wholesale Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2025]

Product Description What is nylon filament? Nylon filament is a fiber made from polyamide as raw material, processed and stretched. Nylon filament is commonly used in the knitting and silk industry, such as ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

High Strength Customized Polyamide Bracket Nylon Supporting Wheel
Contact Now

9100.

High Strength Customized Polyamide Bracket Nylon Supporting Wheel Open Details in New Window [Nov 12, 2024]

High Strength Customized Polyamide Bracket Nylon Supporting Wheel Packing&Shipping Our Team 1. We are Real factory with huge stock and powerful supply chain. 2. We have professional sales Team. 3. We ...

Company: Taizhou Super Polymer Plastic Co., Ltd

Wearable CNC Machined Part Polyamide Wheel Cast Nylon Roller
Contact Now

9101.

Wearable CNC Machined Part Polyamide Wheel Cast Nylon Roller Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2024]

Wearable CNC Machined Part Polyamide Wheel Cast Nylon Roller Packing&Shipping Our Team 1. We are Real factory with huge stock and powerful supply chain. 2. We have professional sales Team. 3. We are ...

Company: Taizhou Super Polymer Plastic Co., Ltd

MSN House Polyamide Wall Paint Roller Poles Sleeves Set
Contact Now

9102.

MSN House Polyamide Wall Paint Roller Poles Sleeves Set Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2024]

MSN CODE MSN CODE SIZE PILE CORE 3444 6444 7"/9" 18 38/44 With over 20 years experience in painting tools industry, we're proudly to introduce us as a division of STARMATRIX GROUP INC. We are the ...

Company: Starmatrix Group Inc.

Custom Colors Crinkled Nylon Taslan Fabric Crinkly 120GSM Polyamides Fabric Waterproof Popular ...
Contact Now

9103.

Custom Colors Crinkled Nylon Taslan Fabric Crinkly 120GSM Polyamides Fabric Waterproof Popular ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2024]

Thickness Medium Weight Width 150cm Supply Type Make-to-Order Type Stretch Fabric Technics knitted Weight 220gsm Yarn Count other Applicable to the Crowd Women, Men, GIRLS, BOYS, Infant/Baby Product ...

Company: Wujiang Hailihong Textile Co., Ltd.

Polyamide PU Coated 335t 70d*200d Nylon 2/2twill Two Tone Black Yarn Nylon Twill Oxford Fabric for ...
Contact Now

9104.

Polyamide PU Coated 335t 70d*200d Nylon 2/2twill Two Tone Black Yarn Nylon Twill Oxford Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2023]

Polyamide PU Coated 335T 70D*200D Nylon 2/2Twill Two Tone Black Yarn Nylon Twill Oxford Fabric For Bomber Jacket Backpack No. SHTX-V-N04 Material 100%Nylon Weight 160GSM Width 57/58 Inches MOQ 1000 ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

Factory 1000d Nylon Polyamide 1050d Cordura Aty Yarn PU Coated Oxford Ballastic Cordura Fabric
Contact Now

9105.

Factory 1000d Nylon Polyamide 1050d Cordura Aty Yarn PU Coated Oxford Ballastic Cordura Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 09, 2022]

Factory 1000D Nylon Polyamide 1050d Cordura Aty Yarn PU Coated Oxford Ballastic Cordura Fabric No. SHTX-T-NO-02 Material 1,Nylon Warp Yarn 1050D Aty Yarn Weft Yarn 1050D Aty Yarn 2,Density:14*12 Per Cm 3,One Type Is ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd