Jiangsu Profile

Product List
9091. 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric for Floor Cleaning
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric light blue Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby ...
9092. 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Cleaning Frbric in Rolls
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric light blue Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby ...
9093. 250GSM 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Green Microfibre Cleaning Fabric in Rolls
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] 250GSM 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Green Microfibre Cleaning Fabric in Rolls Product Description 1.Material : Fabric: 80% polyester 20% polyamide or 100% polyester terry loop 2.Color: Pantone color 3. ...
9094. 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Microfibre Cleaning Fabric for Wiping The TV
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Microfibre Cleaning Fabric for wiping the TV Product Description 1.Material : Fabric: 80% polyester 20% polyamide or 100% polyester terry loop 2.Color: Pantone color 3. ...
9095. 80%Polyester 20%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Cleaning Frbric in Rolls
[Mar 14, 2025]
[Mar 14, 2025] 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric light blue Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby ...
9096. 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric
[Mar 14, 2025]
[Mar 14, 2025] 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby blanket ...
9097. 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric Light Blue
[Mar 14, 2025]
[Mar 14, 2025] 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric light blue Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D width 58-59 Use baby ...
9098. 80%Polyester 20%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric for Floor Cleaning
[Mar 14, 2025]
[Mar 14, 2025] 80%Polyester 20%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric for floor cleaning Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D ...
9099. High Quality 100% Nylon 6 DTY 70d/24f Polyamide PA6 Filament Yarn Wholesale
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description What is nylon filament? Nylon filament is a fiber made from polyamide as raw material, processed and stretched. Nylon filament is commonly used in the knitting and silk industry, such as ...
9100. High Strength Customized Polyamide Bracket Nylon Supporting Wheel
[Nov 12, 2024]
[Nov 12, 2024] High Strength Customized Polyamide Bracket Nylon Supporting Wheel Packing&Shipping Our Team 1. We are Real factory with huge stock and powerful supply chain. 2. We have professional sales Team. 3. We ...
9101. Wearable CNC Machined Part Polyamide Wheel Cast Nylon Roller
[May 09, 2024]
[May 09, 2024] Wearable CNC Machined Part Polyamide Wheel Cast Nylon Roller Packing&Shipping Our Team 1. We are Real factory with huge stock and powerful supply chain. 2. We have professional sales Team. 3. We are ...
9102. MSN House Polyamide Wall Paint Roller Poles Sleeves Set
[Apr 02, 2024]
[Apr 02, 2024] MSN CODE MSN CODE SIZE PILE CORE 3444 6444 7"/9" 18 38/44 With over 20 years experience in painting tools industry, we're proudly to introduce us as a division of STARMATRIX GROUP INC. We are the ...
Company: Starmatrix Group Inc.
9103. Custom Colors Crinkled Nylon Taslan Fabric Crinkly 120GSM Polyamides Fabric Waterproof Popular ...
[Mar 14, 2024]
[Mar 14, 2024] Thickness Medium Weight Width 150cm Supply Type Make-to-Order Type Stretch Fabric Technics knitted Weight 220gsm Yarn Count other Applicable to the Crowd Women, Men, GIRLS, BOYS, Infant/Baby Product ...
Company: Wujiang Hailihong Textile Co., Ltd.
9104. Polyamide PU Coated 335t 70d*200d Nylon 2/2twill Two Tone Black Yarn Nylon Twill Oxford Fabric for ...
[Jul 18, 2023]
[Jul 18, 2023] Polyamide PU Coated 335T 70D*200D Nylon 2/2Twill Two Tone Black Yarn Nylon Twill Oxford Fabric For Bomber Jacket Backpack No. SHTX-V-N04 Material 100%Nylon Weight 160GSM Width 57/58 Inches MOQ 1000 ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
9105. Factory 1000d Nylon Polyamide 1050d Cordura Aty Yarn PU Coated Oxford Ballastic Cordura Fabric
[Oct 09, 2022]
[Oct 09, 2022] Factory 1000D Nylon Polyamide 1050d Cordura Aty Yarn PU Coated Oxford Ballastic Cordura Fabric No. SHTX-T-NO-02 Material 1,Nylon Warp Yarn 1050D Aty Yarn Weft Yarn 1050D Aty Yarn 2,Density:14*12 Per Cm 3,One Type Is ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd



















